3rd round from 10.09.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (2) 2295 - Neumann Joachim (2) 2093 1 : 0
2 FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2103 - Oechslein Rainer (2) 2294 ½:½
3 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2) 2096 - FM Baum Bernd (2) 2268 0 : 1
4 FM Bartsch Berthold (2) 2259 - Mertens Klaus (2) 2084 ½:½
5 Biller Helmut (2) 2084 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (2) 2238 ½:½
6 Van den Berg Ad (2) 2237 - Hanisch Friedrich (2) 2081 ½:½
7 Leiber Bernard (2) 2074 - FM Postler Reinhard (2) 2221 ½:½
8 Köhler Gerhard (2) 2192 - Bohnstorff Michael (2) 2065 1 : 0
9 Muuss Klaus (2) 2064 - Bade Uwe (2) 2157 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Villing Dieter (2) 2040 - Szenetra Werner (2) 2148 ½:½
11 Nordby Bernt (2) 2027 - FM Rüberg Jobst (2) 2130 ½:½
12 Gläser Wilfried (2) 2129 - Kotlar Alfred (2) 2041 1 : 0
13 Limberg Siegfried (2) 2019 - Knaak Joachim (2) 2129 0 : 1
14 Lotzien Hans (2) 2126 - Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2) 2037 ½:½
15 Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1927 - Just Fred (2) 2121 0 : 1
16 Andersen Knut (2) 2108 - Heinzel Peter (2) 2028 1 : 0
17 FM Schumacher Gottfried (1.5) 2273 - Berenstein Alexander (1.5) 1968 1 : 0
18 Engbrecht Helmut (1.5) 1981 - Strobel Walter (1.5) 2189 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Hassenrück Helmut (1.5) 2167 - Meyer Irmin (1.5) 2000 ½:½
20 FM Rahls Peter (1.5) 2151 - Armbrüster Jürgen (1.5) 1961 1 : 0
21 Paus Franz (1.5) 2145 - Schwetje Siegfried (1.5) 1930 1 : 0
22 Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5) 1893 - Falk Thomas (1.5) 2107 ½:½
23 Achenbach Manfred (1.5) 2083 - Fleischer Martin (1.5) 1919 1 : 0
24 Lomer Edmund (1.5) 2065 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1.5) 1927 ½:½
25 Niebling Ferdinand (1.5) 2059 - Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1893 1 : 0
26 Ehlert Horst (1.5) 1965 - Walther Reinhard (1.5) 2051 ½:½
27 Krebel Christoph (1.5) 2021 - Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1793 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Josting Friedel (1) 1884 - Schulz Wolfgang (1) 2101 ½:½
29 Mikolajewski Armin (1) 2047 - Klüver Horst (1) 1867 1 : 0
30 Blosze Winfried (1) 1871 - Lehmann Erwin (1) 2015 0 : 1
31 Görtz Hans (1) 1998 - Pantel Heinrich (1) 1834 1 : 0
32 Duijker Bert (1) 1868 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (1) 1991 ½:½
33 Quiring Nikolai (1) 1990 - Jünger Leonhard (1) 1833 1 : 0
34 Bullert Wolfgang (1) 1989 - Potschka Dieter (1) 1829 1 : 0
35 Rychlik Kurt (1) 1988 - Wulf Adalbert (1) 1823 1 : 0
36 Chmielewski Axel (1) 1860 - Jäke Wilhelm (1) 1983 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Mewes Hans-Dieter (1) 1845 - Kracht Helmut (1) 1979 0 : 1
38 Wolke Reimund (1) 1979 - Merettig Georg (1) 1814 ½:½
39 Gebuhr Günter (1) 1961 - Neumann Horst (1) 1809 ½:½
40 Botvinnik Alexey (1) 1836 - Zimmermann Manfred (1) 1949 0 : 1
41 Mentink Toon (1) 1946 - Brandt Fred (1) 1805 0 : 1
42 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1800 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (1) 1941 0 : 1
43 Piastowski Kurt (1) 1940 - Wagner Ingolf (1) 1799 ½:½
44 Lüders Günter (1) 1796 - Thieme Wolfgang (1) 1939 ½:½
45 Baerthel Klaus (1) 1938 - Hülle Gunter (1) 1794 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Prause Dieter (1) 1793 - Meul Willi (1) 1938 ½:½
47 Oettel Lothar (1) 1937 - Steinke Hans-Jörg (1) 1791 ½:½
48 Borries Barbara (1) 1790 - Schirmer Werner (1) 1931 ½:½
49 Schwertel Johann (1) 1930 - Schwab Wolfgang (1) 1790 ½:½
50 Hellwege Werner (1) 1929 - Eberhardt Michael (1) 1763 0 : 1
51 Eschweiler Gottfried (1) 1766 - Bieberle Gerhart (1) 1927 ½:½
52 Fleischer Matthias (1) 1926 - Flockerzi Armin (1) 1758 0 : 1
53 Garms Ilse (1) 1759 - Plewka Manfred (1) 1925 ½:½
54 Johnen Franz (1) 1713 - Lehr Thomas (1) 1922 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Gehrmann Dorit (1) 1920 - Nowack Achim (1) 1705 ½:½
56 Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1917 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1) 1694 ½:½
57 Schröder Harm (1) 1696 - Gerhards Walter (1) 1916 0 : 1
58 Van Dongen Rob (1) 1907 - Kühnen Gerhard (1) 1639 1 : 0
59 Bendisch Jürgen (1) 1903 - Lachat Martin (1) 1636 1 : 0
60 Hilbig Klaus (1) 1646 - Aigner Georg (1) 1898 0 : 1
61 Schumacher Helmut (1) 1890 - Walther Renate (1) 1173 1 : 0
62 Reinhold Klaus (0.5) 2008 - Schütt Günter (1) 1573 1 : 0
63 Erhart Uwe (0.5) 2035 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5) 1734 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Jung Michael (0.5) 1794 - Klügel Jan (0.5) 1884 0 : 1
65 Kronseder Michael (0.5) 1724 - Scholz Herbert (0.5) 1873 0 : 1
66 Cordsen Heinrich (0.5) 1722 - Strohbusch Frank (0.5) 1860 ½:½
67 Möller Peter (0.5) 1672 - Kienel Norbert (0.5) 1837 0 : 1
68 Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5) 1651 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5) 1836 0 : 1
69 Reichwald Klaus (0.5) 1834 - Alicke Manfred (0.5) 1646 ½:½
70 Fritsch Jürgen (0.5) 1831 - Weck Uwe (0.5) 1591 0 : 1
71 Krneta Slavko (0.5) 1810 - Stratmann Alois (0.5) 1580 0 : 1
72 Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 - Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5) 1815 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Bade Heidrun (0.5) 1815 - Girod Gudrun (0.5) 1546 1 : 0
74 Bordasch Christian (0.5) 1805 - Engel Peter (0.5) 1448 1 : 0
75 Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5) 1577 - Nickel Jürgen (0) 1882 ½:½
76 Berber Theodor (0) 1627 - Hadlich Winfried (0) 1869 0 : 1
77 Wölfert Jürgen (0) 1860 - Jovi Klaus (0) 1608 1 : 0
78 Ketelsen Herbert (0) 1565 - Alvarez Luis (0) 1849 0 : 1
79 Harke Horst (0) 1810 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1519 1 : 0
80 Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5) 1823 - Petersen Günter (0.5) 1615 0 : 1
81 Langmann Claus (0.5) 1834 - Van Houten Henk (0.5) 1645 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1537 - Decho Wilhelm (0) 1750 ½:½
83 Riha Peter (0) 1736 - Geibel Henning (0) 1475 1 : 0
84 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0) 1502 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0) 1722 ½:½
85 Howe Dietrich (0) 1471 - Möller Bernd (0) 1717 0 : 1
86 Narr Irmgard (0) 1685 - Lambrecht Harald (0) 1414 1 : 0
87 Kaspschak Karola (0) 1435 - Stratmann Dietrich (0) 1682 ½:½
88 Hadlich Carmen (0) 1351 - Ludwig Richard (0) 1662 0 : 1
89 Gottschalk Jürgen (0) 1639 - Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1382 1 : 0
90 Bierwald Martin (0) 1637 - Boß Kurt (0) 1222 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Baumast Bernd (1) 1583 - Meinke Dietlind (1) 1906 0 : 1