1st round from 08.09.2017 on 03:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (0) 2295 - Klügel Jan (0) 1884 1 : 0
2 Nickel Jürgen (0) 1882 - Oechslein Rainer (0) 2294 0 : 1
3 FM Schumacher Gottfried (0) 2273 - Scholz Herbert (0) 1873 1 : 0
4 Blosze Winfried (0) 1871 - FM Baum Bernd (0) 2268 0 : 1
5 FM Bartsch Berthold (0) 2259 - Hadlich Winfried (0) 1869 1 : 0
6 Duijker Bert (0) 1868 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (0) 2238 0 : 1
7 Van den Berg Ad (0) 2237 - Klüver Horst (0) 1867 1 : 0
8 Chmielewski Axel (0) 1860 - FM Postler Reinhard (0) 2221 0 : 1
9 Köhler Gerhard (0) 2192 - Strohbusch Frank (0) 1860 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Wölfert Jürgen (0) 1860 - Strobel Walter (0) 2189 0 : 1
11 Hassenrück Helmut (0) 2167 - Alvarez Luis (0) 1849 1 : 0
12 Mewes Hans-Dieter (0) 1845 - Bade Uwe (0) 2157 0 : 1
13 FM Rahls Peter (0) 2151 - Kienel Norbert (0) 1837 ½:½
14 Botvinnik Alexey (0) 1836 - Szenetra Werner (0) 2148 0 : 1
15 Paus Franz (0) 2145 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1836 ½:½
16 Langmann Claus (0) 1834 - FM Rüberg Jobst (0) 2130 0 : 1
17 Gläser Wilfried (0) 2129 - Pantel Heinrich (0) 1834 1 : 0
18 Reichwald Klaus (0) 1834 - Knaak Joachim (0) 2129 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Lotzien Hans (0) 2126 - Jünger Leonhard (0) 1833 1 : 0
20 Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1831 - Just Fred (0) 2121 0 : 1
21 Andersen Knut (0) 2108 - Potschka Dieter (0) 1829 1 : 0
22 Welsch Dieter Sen. (0) 1823 - Falk Thomas (0) 2107 ½:½
23 FM Zunker Reinhard (0) 2103 - Wulf Adalbert (0) 1823 1 : 0
24 Krneta Slavko (0) 1810 - Schulz Wolfgang (0) 2101 0 : 1
25 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0) 2096 - Auterhoff Jürgen (0) 1815 1 : 0
26 Bade Heidrun (0) 1815 - Neumann Joachim (0) 2093 0 : 1
27 Biller Helmut (0) 2084 - Merettig Georg (0) 1814 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Harke Horst (0) 1810 - Mertens Klaus (0) 2084 0 : 1
29 Achenbach Manfred (0) 2083 - Neumann Horst (0) 1809 1 : 0
30 Bordasch Christian (0) 1805 - Hanisch Friedrich (0) 2081 0 : 1
31 Leiber Bernard (0) 2074 - Brandt Fred (0) 1805 1 : 0
32 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0) 1800 - Bohnstorff Michael (0) 2065 0 : 1
33 Lomer Edmund (0) 2065 - Wagner Ingolf (0) 1799 1 : 0
34 Lüders Günter (0) 1796 - Muuss Klaus (0) 2064 0 : 1
35 Niebling Ferdinand (0) 2059 - Hülle Gunter (0) 1794 ½:½
36 Jung Michael (0) 1794 - Walther Reinhard (0) 2051 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Mikolajewski Armin (0) 2047 - Reinke Kurt (0) 1793 ½:½
38 Borries Barbara (0) 1790 - Kotlar Alfred (0) 2041 0 : 1
39 Villing Dieter (0) 2040 - Schwab Wolfgang (0) 1790 1 : 0
40 Eschweiler Gottfried (0) 1766 - Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (0) 2037 0 : 1
41 Erhart Uwe (0) 2035 - Eberhardt Michael (0) 1763 0 : 1
42 Garms Ilse (0) 1759 - Heinzel Peter (0) 2028 0 : 1
43 Nordby Bernt (0) 2027 - Flockerzi Armin (0) 1758 1 : 0
44 Ackermann Hans-Christian (0) 1757 - Krebel Christoph (0) 2021 - : +
45 Limberg Siegfried (0) 2019 - Decho Wilhelm (0) 1750 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Riha Peter (0) 1736 - Lehmann Erwin (0) 2015 0 : 1
47 Reinhold Klaus (0) 2008 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0) 1734 ½:½
48 Kronseder Michael (0) 1724 - Meyer Irmin (0) 2000 0 : 1
49 Görtz Hans (0) 1998 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0) 1722 1 : 0
50 Cordsen Heinrich (0) 1722 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (0) 1991 0 : 1
51 Quiring Nikolai (0) 1990 - Möller Bernd (0) 1717 1 : 0
52 Johnen Franz (0) 1713 - Bullert Wolfgang (0) 1989 1 : 0
53 Rychlik Kurt (0) 1988 - Nowack Achim (0) 1705 1 : 0
54 Schröder Harm (0) 1696 - Jäke Wilhelm (0) 1983 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Engbrecht Helmut (0) 1981 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (0) 1694 ½:½
56 Narr Irmgard (0) 1685 - Kracht Helmut (0) 1979 0 : 1
57 Wolke Reimund (0) 1979 - Stratmann Dietrich (0) 1682 1 : 0
58 Möller Peter (0) 1672 - Berenstein Alexander (0) 1968 0 : 1
59 Ehlert Horst (0) 1965 - Ludwig Richard (0) 1662 1 : 0
60 Graffenberger Wilhelm (0) 1651 - Armbrüster Jürgen (0) 1961 ½:½
61 Gebuhr Günter (0) 1961 - Alicke Manfred (0) 1646 1 : 0
62 Hilbig Klaus (0) 1646 - Zimmermann Manfred (0) 1949 0 : 1
63 Gottschalk Jürgen (0) 1639 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (0) 1941 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Piastowski Kurt (0) 1940 - Kühnen Gerhard (0) 1639 ½:½
65 Bierwald Martin (0) 1637 - Thieme Wolfgang (0) 1939 0 : 1
66 Baerthel Klaus (0) 1938 - Lachat Martin (0) 1636 ½:½
67 Berber Theodor (0) 1627 - Meul Willi (0) 1938 0 : 1
68 Jovi Klaus (0) 1608 - Schirmer Werner (0) 1931 0 : 1
69 Schwertel Johann (0) 1930 - Weck Uwe (0) 1591 1 : 0
70 Baumast Bernd (0) 1583 - Schwetje Siegfried (0) 1930 ½:½
71 Hellwege Werner (0) 1929 - Stratmann Alois (0) 1580 1 : 0
72 Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0) 1577 - Bieberle Gerhart (0) 1927 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Pamperin Gerhard (0) 1927 - Schütt Günter (0) 1573 1 : 0
74 Ketelsen Herbert (0) 1565 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (0) 1927 0 : 1
75 Fleischer Matthias (0) 1926 - Girod Gudrun (0) 1546 1 : 0
76 Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1537 - Lehr Thomas (0) 1922 0 : 1
77 Gehrmann Dorit (0) 1920 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1519 1 : 0
78 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0) 1502 - Fleischer Martin (0) 1919 0 : 1
79 Kluger Hans-Peter (0) 1917 - Geibel Henning (0) 1475 1 : 0
80 Oettel Lothar (0) 1937 - Petersen Günter (0) 1615 1 : 0
81 Mentink Toon (0) 1946 - Van Houten Henk (0) 1645 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Howe Dietrich (0) 1471 - Gerhards Walter (0) 1916 0 : 1
83 Van Dongen Rob (0) 1907 - Engel Peter (0) 1448 1 : 0
84 Kaspschak Karola (0) 1435 - Meinke Dietlind (0) 1906 0 : 1
85 Bendisch Jürgen (0) 1903 - Lambrecht Harald (0) 1414 1 : 0
86 Horn Wilfried (0) 1412 - Aigner Georg (0) 1898 ½:½
87 Hansch Klaus-Michael (0) 1893 - Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1382 1 : 0
88 Hadlich Carmen (0) 1351 - Jürgens Peter (0) 1893 0 : 1
89 Schumacher Helmut (0) 1890 - Boß Kurt (0) 1222 1 : 0
90 Walther Renate (0) 1173 - Josting Friedel (0) 1884 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Prause Dieter (0) 1793 - + : -