7th round from 14.08.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Namyslo Holger (5) 2226 - FM Buchal Stephan (6) 2309 ½:½
2 FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2310 - GM Meister Jakob (4.5) 2437 1 : 0
3 Waagener Ulrich (4.5) 2106 - FM Schmidt Bodo (4.5) 2331 0 : 1
4 IM Khanukov Boris (4.5) 2295 - Giesen Dieter (4.5) 2214 1 : 0
5 FM Schumacher Gottfried (4.5) 2273 - Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2191 0 : 1
6 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4.5) 2264 - FM Schulz Michael (4.5) 2181 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
7 FM Rüberg Jobst (4.5) 2092 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4.5) 2260 1 : 0
8 FM Haubt Georg (4.5) 2183 - Juhnke Jürgen (4) 2227 ½:½
9 Hülsmann Josef (4) 2218 - Richter Hans-Peter (4) 2051 1 : 0
10 Zimmermann Rolf (4) 2205 - WIM Wagner-Michel Annett (4) 2104 0 : 1
11 Partenheimer Axel (4) 2193 - Andersen Knut (4) 2097 ½:½
12 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (4) 2169 - Villing Dieter (4) 2007 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
13 Hottes Dieter (4) 2107 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (4) 2143 0 : 1
14 Bogorad Michail (4) 2101 - FM Federau Jürgen (4) 2126 1 : 0
15 Jergler Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2243 - Haselhorst Helmut (4) 2025 0 : 1
16 Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2198 - Schrems Hermann (3.5) 2094 1 : 0
17 FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2194 - Hanisch Friedrich (3.5) 2075 1 : 0
18 Biller Dr. Helmut (3.5) 2085 - Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (3.5) 2194 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Haase Wolfgang (3.5) 2060 - Krüger Erich (3.5) 2192 0 : 1
20 Köhler Dr. Gerhard (3.5) 2188 - Seils Ralf (3.5) 2038 1 : 0
21 Neumann Joachim (3.5) 2068 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5) 2184 1 : 0
22 Keller Harald (3.5) 2059 - Engelbert Christoph (3.5) 2162 ½:½
23 Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 2043 - FM Rahls Peter (3.5) 2152 0 : 1
24 Schneider Alexander (3.5) 2043 - Seyfried Claus (3.5) 2151 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
25 Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2135 - Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (3.5) 2053 ½:½
26 Bohnstorff Michael (3.5) 2037 - Keil Uwe (3.5) 2119 ½:½
27 FM Zunker Dr. Reinhard (3.5) 2114 - Wolke Reimund (3.5) 1930 ½:½
28 Prüske Wolfgang (3.5) 2030 - Lang Ferdinand (3.5) 2114 1 : 0
29 Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (3.5) 2008 - Fecht Hans-Peter (3.5) 2098 ½:½
30 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1999 - Shapiro Yosip (3.5) 2098 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (3) 2125 - Püschel Werner (3.5) 1998 ½:½
32 Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (3) 2158 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (3) 1987 1 : 0
33 Ditmas Hugh (3) 1982 - Gass Ulrich (3) 2082 0 : 1
34 Türtmann Dieter (3) 1980 - Vasiljev Jurij (3) 2073 0 : 1
35 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3) 2072 - Fassmann Kurt (3) 1966 ½:½
36 Strehlow Horst (3) 1961 - Kutschenko Roland (3) 2061 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (3) 2058 - Bauder Herbert (3) 1940 ½:½
38 Eichner Christian (3) 2051 - Emami Madjid (3) 1928 1 : 0
39 Loos Udo (3) 2048 - Scheide Helmut (3) 1900 1 : 0
40 Fegebank Fritz (3) 1949 - Nachtkamp Herbert (3) 2032 ½:½
41 Schober Ralf (3) 2032 - Kievelitz Bernd (3) 1889 ½:½
42 Peters Mathias (3) 1890 - Sand Dr. Rolf (3) 2031 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
43 Aigner Georg (3) 1859 - Zschunke Werner (3) 1994 ½:½
44 Valet Richard (3) 1989 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1866 1 : 0
45 Glatthor Thomas (2.5) 2062 - Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1933 1 : 0
46 Steiger Michael (2.5) 1995 - Klügel Jan (2.5) 1861 1 : 0
47 Seidel Arnold (2.5) 1991 - Rache Ralf (2.5) 1890 ½:½
48 Schaefer Dr. Martin (2.5) 1986 - Winand Edgar (2.5) 1858 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
49 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2.5) 1985 - Kromer Thomas (2.5) 1850 ½:½
50 Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 1982 - Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5) 1815 1 : 0
51 Davydov Mihail (2.5) 1979 - Jacobs Hermann (2.5) 1806 ½:½
52 Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1905 - Rackowiak Hans (2.5) 1977 ½:½
53 Hölting Siegfried (2.5) 1905 - Orlova Liubov (2.5) 1974 0 : 1
54 Schwis Joachim (2.5) 1966 - Wenske Hardy (2.5) 1826 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2.5) 1889 - Nauschütz Ernst (2.5) 1962 1 : 0
56 Strohbusch Dr. Frank (2.5) 1855 - Boost Jürgen (2.5) 1961 ½:½
57 Krien Hartmut (2.5) 1771 - Plischke Berthold (2.5) 1961 1 : 0
58 Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (2.5) 1822 - Kracht Helmut (2) 1995 0 : 1
59 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2) 2105 - Barlage Dr. Tonio (2) 1912 1 : 0
60 Zimmermann Manfred (2) 1997 - Schmitt Karl (2) 1887 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Kluger Hans-Peter (2) 1910 - Hund Gerhard (2) 1989 ½:½
62 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2) 1956 - Weber Martin (2) 1864 1 : 0
63 Sauer Helmut (2) 1490 - Rother Josef (2) 1923 0 : 1
64 Reimer Otto (2) 1921 - Boldt Heinrich (2) 1832 1 : 0
65 Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1843 - Trefzer Erhard (2) 1919 ½:½
66 Spurga Josef (1.5) 1992 - Gensch Manfred (1.5) 1847 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
67 Borries Barbara (1.5) 1794 - Fleischer Matthias (1.5) 1957 1 : 0
68 Krotofil Kurt (1.5) 1940 - Kienel Norbert (1.5) 1851 ½:½
69 Thieme Wolfgang (1.5) 1927 - Kühnl Bernd (1.5) 1787 1 : 0
70 Ophoff Rigobert (1.5) 1917 - Bonke Hans-Juergen (1.5) 1827 1 : 0
71 Mayer Dr. Herbert (1.5) 1867 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 1867 ½:½
72 Baranowsky Peter (1) 1895 - Thielemann Joachim (1) 1864 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Hülle Gunter (1) 1809 - Perk Egbert (0.5) 1883 1 : 0