6th round from 13.08.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Buchal Stephan (5) 2309 - IM Khanukov Boris (4.5) 2295 1 : 0
2 FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2260 - FM Namyslo Holger (4.5) 2226 ½:½
3 WIM Wagner-Michel Annett (4) 2104 - FM Rotstein Jefim (4) 2310 0 : 1
4 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4) 2191 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4) 2264 ½:½
5 Giesen Dieter (4) 2214 - FM Haubt Georg (4) 2183 ½:½
6 FM Schmidt Bodo (3.5) 2331 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (4) 2169 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
7 Engelbert Christoph (3.5) 2162 - GM Meister Jakob (3.5) 2437 0 : 1
8 Seyfried Claus (3.5) 2151 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (3.5) 2273 0 : 1
9 Andersen Knut (3.5) 2097 - Hülsmann Josef (3.5) 2218 ½:½
10 Tchetchelnitski Boris (3.5) 2143 - Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2193 ½:½
11 Krüger Erich (3.5) 2192 - Waagener Ulrich (3.5) 2106 0 : 1
12 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5) 2184 - FM Rüberg Jobst (3.5) 2092 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
13 FM Schulz Michael (3.5) 2181 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 2043 1 : 0
14 Villing Dieter (3.5) 2007 - Schmidt Gerhard (3) 2198 ½:½
15 Hanisch Friedrich (3) 2075 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (3) 2243 ½:½
16 Juhnke Jürgen (3) 2227 - Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (3) 2058 1 : 0
17 Kutschenko Roland (3) 2061 - Zimmermann Rolf (3) 2205 0 : 1
18 Haase Wolfgang (3) 2060 - FM Rosen Willy (3) 2194 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (3) 2194 - Schneider Alexander (3) 2043 ½:½
20 Keller Harald (3) 2059 - Köhler Dr. Gerhard (3) 2188 ½:½
21 Richter Hans-Peter (3) 2051 - Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (3) 2158 1 : 0
22 FM Rahls Peter (3) 2152 - Bohnstorff Michael (3) 2037 ½:½
23 Seils Ralf (3) 2038 - Lotzien Hans (3) 2135 ½:½
24 FM Federau Jürgen (3) 2126 - Schober Ralf (3) 2032 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
25 Haselhorst Helmut (3) 2025 - Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (3) 2125 1 : 0
26 Fassmann Kurt (3) 1966 - Hottes Dieter (3) 2107 0 : 1
27 Emami Madjid (3) 1928 - Bogorad Michail (3) 2101 0 : 1
28 Schrems Hermann (3) 2094 - Prüske Wolfgang (3) 2030 ½:½
29 Keil Uwe (2.5) 2119 - Seidel Arnold (2.5) 1991 1 : 0
30 Nauschütz Ernst (2.5) 1962 - FM Zunker Dr. Reinhard (2.5) 2114 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Lang Ferdinand (2.5) 2114 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2.5) 1985 1 : 0
32 Fecht Hans-Peter (2.5) 2098 - Schaefer Dr. Martin (2.5) 1986 1 : 0
33 Shapiro Yosip (2.5) 2098 - Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 1982 1 : 0
34 Boost Jürgen (2.5) 1961 - Biller Dr. Helmut (2.5) 2085 0 : 1
35 Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 2073 - Ditmas Hugh (2.5) 1982 ½:½
36 Bauder Herbert (2.5) 1940 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 2072 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1933 - Neumann Joachim (2.5) 2068 0 : 1
38 Wolke Reimund (2.5) 1930 - Glatthor Thomas (2.5) 2062 1 : 0
39 Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (2.5) 2053 - Schwis Joachim (2.5) 1966 1 : 0
40 Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1866 - Eichner Christian (2.5) 2051 ½:½
41 Nachtkamp Herbert (2.5) 2032 - Aigner Georg (2.5) 1859 ½:½
42 Sand Dr. Rolf (2.5) 2031 - Fegebank Fritz (2.5) 1949 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
43 Klügel Jan (2.5) 1861 - Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (2.5) 2008 0 : 1
44 Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5) 1815 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1999 0 : 1
45 Püschel Werner (2.5) 1998 - Krien Hartmut (2.5) 1771 1 : 0
46 Gass Ulrich (2) 2082 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2) 1956 1 : 0
47 Trefzer Erhard (2) 1919 - Loos Udo (2) 2048 0 : 1
48 Scheide Helmut (2) 1900 - Zimmermann Manfred (2) 1997 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
49 Kievelitz Bernd (2) 1889 - Kracht Helmut (2) 1995 1 : 0
50 Rache Ralf (2) 1890 - Steiger Michael (2) 1995 ½:½
51 Zschunke Werner (2) 1994 - Reimer Otto (2) 1921 1 : 0
52 Peters Mathias (2) 1890 - Hund Gerhard (2) 1989 1 : 0
53 Schmitt Karl (2) 1887 - Valet Richard (2) 1989 0 : 1
54 Mittelbachert Ulrich (2) 1987 - Kluger Hans-Peter (2) 1910 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Türtmann Dieter (2) 1980 - Barlage Dr. Tonio (2) 1912 1 : 0
56 Wenske Hardy (2) 1826 - Davydov Mihail (2) 1979 ½:½
57 Rackowiak Hans (2) 1977 - Hölting Siegfried (2) 1905 ½:½
58 Orlova Liubov (2) 1974 - Meinke Dietlind (2) 1905 ½:½
59 Plischke Berthold (2) 1961 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2) 1889 ½:½
60 Boldt Heinrich (2) 1832 - Strehlow Horst (2) 1961 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Jacobs Hermann (2) 1806 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1.5) 2105 ½:½
62 Kromer Thomas (1.5) 1850 - Krotofil Kurt (1.5) 1940 1 : 0
63 Rother Josef (1.5) 1923 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1843 ½:½
64 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 1867 - Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (1.5) 1822 0 : 1
65 Winand Edgar (1.5) 1858 - Borries Barbara (1.5) 1794 1 : 0
66 Gensch Manfred (1.5) 1847 - Strohbusch Dr. Frank (1.5) 1855 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
67 Kienel Norbert (1) 1851 - Spurga Josef (1) 1992 ½:½
68 Fleischer Matthias (1) 1957 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (1) 1867 ½:½
69 Bonke Hans-Juergen (1) 1827 - Thieme Wolfgang (1) 1927 ½:½
70 Kühnl Bernd (1) 1787 - Ophoff Rigobert (1) 1917 ½:½
71 Thielemann Joachim (1) 1864 - Weber Martin (1) 1864 0 : 1
72 Perk Egbert (0.5) 1883 - Sauer Helmut (1) 1490 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Baranowsky Peter (0.5) 1895 - Hülle Gunter (0.5) 1809 ½:½