3rd round from 10.08.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 GM Meister Jakob (2) 2437 - Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (2) 2194 1 : 0
2 FM Haubt Georg (2) 2183 - FM Schmidt Bodo (2) 2331 0 : 1
3 FM Rotstein Jefim (2) 2310 - Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (2) 2191 1 : 0
4 FM Buchal Stephan (2) 2309 - FM Schulz Michael (2) 2181 1 : 0
5 IM Khanukov Boris (2) 2295 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (2) 2169 1 : 0
6 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2) 2264 - Seyfried Claus (2) 2151 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
7 Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (2) 2125 - FM Bartsch Berthold (2) 2260 ½:½
8 Hülsmann Josef (2) 2218 - FM Federau Jürgen (2) 2126 ½:½
9 FM Rosen Willy (2) 2194 - Schrems Hermann (2) 2094 0 : 1
10 Bohnstorff Michael (2) 2037 - Juhnke Jürgen (1.5) 2227 ½:½
11 FM Namyslo Holger (1.5) 2226 - Kutschenko Roland (1.5) 2061 1 : 0
12 Biller Dr. Helmut (1.5) 2085 - Giesen Dieter (1.5) 2214 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
13 Schmidt Gerhard (1.5) 2198 - Neumann Joachim (1.5) 2068 ½:½
14 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5) 2072 - Partenheimer Axel (1.5) 2193 0 : 1
15 Köhler Dr. Gerhard (1.5) 2188 - Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (1.5) 2053 1 : 0
16 Glatthor Thomas (1.5) 2062 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (1.5) 2184 ½:½
17 Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (1.5) 2158 - Haselhorst Helmut (1.5) 2025 ½:½
18 Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (1.5) 2058 - FM Rahls Peter (1.5) 2152 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Eichner Christian (1.5) 2051 - Keil Uwe (1.5) 2119 1 : 0
20 Loos Udo (1.5) 2048 - WIM Wagner-Michel Annett (1.5) 2104 0 : 1
21 Bogorad Michail (1.5) 2101 - Nachtkamp Herbert (1.5) 2032 1 : 0
22 Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (1.5) 2008 - Andersen Knut (1.5) 2097 ½:½
23 Seidel Arnold (1.5) 1991 - FM Rüberg Jobst (1.5) 2092 0 : 1
24 FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2273 - Boldt Heinrich (1.5) 1832 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
25 Jergler Karl-Heinz (1) 2243 - Püschel Werner (1) 1998 0 : 1
26 Kracht Helmut (1) 1995 - Zimmermann Rolf (1) 2205 0 : 1
27 Zschunke Werner (1) 1994 - Grottke Dr. Hans-Joachim (1) 2196 ½:½
28 Valet Richard (1) 1989 - Krüger Erich (1) 2192 ½:½
29 Schaefer Dr. Martin (1) 1986 - Engelbert Christoph (1) 2162 0 : 1
30 Brettschneider Karl (1) 1982 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (1) 2143 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Lotzien Hans (1) 2135 - Rackowiak Hans (1) 1977 ½:½
32 Ditmas Hugh (1) 1982 - FM Zunker Dr. Reinhard (1) 2114 ½:½
33 Orlova Liubov (1) 1974 - Lang Ferdinand (1) 2114 1 : 0
34 Hottes Dieter (1) 2107 - Plischke Berthold (1) 1961 0 : 1
35 Schwis Joachim (1) 1966 - Waagener Ulrich (1) 2106 0 : 1
36 Boost Jürgen (1) 1961 - Fecht Hans-Peter (1) 2098 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Fegebank Fritz (1) 1949 - Shapiro Yosip (1) 2098 0 : 1
38 Krotofil Kurt (1) 1940 - Gass Ulrich (1) 2082 ½:½
39 Hanisch Friedrich (1) 2075 - Emami Madjid (1) 1928 ½:½
40 Wolke Reimund (1) 1930 - Vasiljev Jurij (1) 2073 ½:½
41 Haase Wolfgang (1) 2060 - Rother Josef (1) 1923 1 : 0
42 Reimer Otto (1) 1921 - Keller Harald (1) 2059 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
43 Barlage Dr. Tonio (1) 1912 - Richter Hans-Peter (1) 2051 ½:½
44 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (1) 1889 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (1) 2043 0 : 1
45 Kromer Thomas (1) 1850 - Seils Ralf (1) 2038 ½:½
46 Schober Ralf (1) 2032 - Hölting Siegfried (1) 1905 1 : 0
47 Kühnl Bernd (1) 1787 - Sand Dr. Rolf (1) 2031 0 : 1
48 Prüske Wolfgang (1) 2030 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1) 1867 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
49 Krien Hartmut (1) 1771 - Villing Dieter (1) 2007 0 : 1
50 Schneider Alexander (0.5) 2043 - Jacobs Hermann (1) 1806 1 : 0
51 Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5) 1999 - Kievelitz Bernd (0.5) 1889 ½:½
52 Steiger Michael (0.5) 1995 - Peters Mathias (0.5) 1890 ½:½
53 Spurga Josef (0.5) 1992 - Schmitt Karl (0.5) 1887 0 : 1
54 Hund Gerhard (0.5) 1989 - Rache Ralf (0.5) 1890 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (0.5) 1985 - Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1866 0 : 1
56 Davydov Mihail (0.5) 1979 - Klügel Jan (0.5) 1861 0 : 1
57 Fassmann Kurt (0.5) 1966 - Kienel Norbert (0.5) 1851 1 : 0
58 Mayer Dr. Herbert (0.5) 1867 - Nauschütz Ernst (0.5) 1962 0 : 1
59 Aigner Georg (0.5) 1859 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (0.5) 1956 1 : 0
60 Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (0.5) 1822 - Bauder Herbert (0.5) 1940 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Hülle Gunter (0.5) 1809 - Trefzer Erhard (0.5) 1919 0 : 1
62 Kluger Hans-Peter (0.5) 1910 - Gensch Manfred (0.5) 1847 0 : 1
63 Meinke Dietlind (0.5) 1905 - Wenske Hardy (0.5) 1826 ½:½
64 Borries Barbara (0.5) 1794 - Scheide Helmut (0.5) 1900 0 : 1
65 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (0) 2105 - Baranowsky Peter (0) 1895 1 : 0
66 Zimmermann Manfred (0) 1997 - Perk Egbert (0) 1883 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
67 Thielemann Joachim (0) 1864 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (0) 1987 0 : 1
68 Weber Martin (0) 1864 - Türtmann Dieter (0) 1980 ½:½
69 Strehlow Horst (0) 1961 - Winand Edgar (0) 1858 0 : 1
70 Strohbusch Dr. Frank (0) 1855 - Fleischer Matthias (0) 1957 ½:½
71 Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1843 - Schwertel Johann (0) 1933 ½:½
72 Thieme Wolfgang (0) 1927 - Wawrinsky Ludwig (0) 1815 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Ophoff Rigobert (0) 1917 - Sauer Helmut (0) 1490 ½:½
74 Bonke Hans-Juergen (0) 1827 - + : -