2nd round from 09.08.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Zunker Dr. Reinhard (1) 2114 - GM Meister Jakob (1) 2437 0 : 1
2 FM Schmidt Bodo (1) 2331 - Hottes Dieter (1) 2107 1 : 0
3 Lang Ferdinand (1) 2114 - FM Rotstein Jefim (1) 2310 0 : 1
4 FM Buchal Stephan (1) 2309 - Shapiro Yosip (1) 2098 + : -
5 Fecht Hans-Peter (1) 2098 - IM Khanukov Boris (1) 2295 0 : 1
6 FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2273 - Schrems Hermann (1) 2094 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
7 Gass Ulrich (1) 2082 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1) 2264 0 : 1
8 FM Bartsch Berthold (1) 2260 - Hanisch Friedrich (1) 2075 1 : 0
9 Neumann Joachim (1) 2068 - FM Namyslo Holger (1) 2226 ½:½
10 Keller Harald (1) 2059 - Hülsmann Josef (1) 2218 0 : 1
11 Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (1) 2053 - Schmidt Gerhard (1) 2198 ½:½
12 Richter Hans-Peter (1) 2051 - FM Rosen Willy (1) 2194 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
13 Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (1) 2194 - Haase Wolfgang (1) 2060 1 : 0
14 Partenheimer Axel (1) 2193 - Eichner Christian (1) 2051 ½:½
15 Krüger Erich (1) 2192 - Bohnstorff Michael (1) 2037 0 : 1
16 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (1) 2191 - Schober Ralf (1) 2032 1 : 0
17 Mann Klaus-Dieter (1) 2043 - FM Haubt Georg (1) 2183 0 : 1
18 FM Schulz Michael (1) 2181 - Prüske Wolfgang (1) 2030 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Seils Ralf (1) 2038 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (1) 2169 0 : 1
20 Nachtkamp Herbert (1) 2032 - Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (1) 2158 ½:½
21 FM Rahls Peter (1) 2152 - Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (1) 2008 ½:½
22 Emami Madjid (1) 1928 - Seyfried Claus (1) 2151 0 : 1
23 FM Federau Jürgen (1) 2126 - Ditmas Hugh (1) 1982 1 : 0
24 Hölting Siegfried (1) 1905 - Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (1) 2125 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
25 Brettschneider Karl (0.5) 1982 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (0.5) 2243 ½:½
26 Juhnke Jürgen (0.5) 2227 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (0.5) 1985 1 : 0
27 Giesen Dieter (0.5) 2214 - Hund Gerhard (0.5) 1989 1 : 0
28 Seidel Arnold (0.5) 1991 - Visser Dirk (0.5) 2205 1 : 0
29 Grottke Dr. Hans-Joachim (0.5) 2196 - Boost Jürgen (0.5) 1961 ½:½
30 Scheide Helmut (0.5) 1900 - Köhler Dr. Gerhard (0.5) 2188 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (0.5) 2184 - Davydov Mihail (0.5) 1979 1 : 0
32 Engelbert Christoph (0.5) 2162 - Wolke Reimund (0.5) 1930 ½:½
33 Tchetchelnitski Boris (0.5) 2143 - Fegebank Fritz (0.5) 1949 ½:½
34 Keil Uwe (0.5) 2119 - Kluger Hans-Peter (0.5) 1910 1 : 0
35 Waagener Ulrich (0.5) 2106 - Reimer Otto (0.5) 1921 ½:½
36 WIM Wagner-Michel Annett (0.5) 2104 - Peters Mathias (0.5) 1890 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Nauschütz Ernst (0.5) 1962 - Bogorad Michail (0.5) 2101 0 : 1
38 Andersen Knut (0.5) 2097 - Meinke Dietlind (0.5) 1905 1 : 0
39 FM Rüberg Jobst (0.5) 2092 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (0.5) 1867 1 : 0
40 Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1866 - Biller Dr. Helmut (0.5) 2085 0 : 1
41 Vasiljev Jurij (0.5) 2073 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (0.5) 1889 ½:½
42 Schmitt Karl (0.5) 1887 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0.5) 2072 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
43 Kienel Norbert (0.5) 1851 - Glatthor Thomas (0.5) 2062 0 : 1
44 Kutschenko Roland (0.5) 2061 - Borries Barbara (0.5) 1794 1 : 0
45 Klügel Jan (0.5) 1861 - Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (0.5) 2058 0 : 1
46 Wenske Hardy (0.5) 1826 - Loos Udo (0.5) 2048 0 : 1
47 Boldt Heinrich (0.5) 1832 - Schneider Alexander (0.5) 2043 1 : 0
48 Sand Dr. Rolf (0.5) 2031 - Krien Hartmut (0.5) 1771 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
49 Haselhorst Helmut (0.5) 2025 - Aigner Georg (0.5) 1859 1 : 0
50 Zimmermann Rolf (0) 2205 - Thieme Wolfgang (0) 1927 1 : 0
51 Schwertel Johann (0) 1933 - Lotzien Hans (0) 2135 0 : 1
52 Rother Josef (0) 1923 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (0) 2105 1 : 0
53 Villing Dieter (0) 2007 - Ophoff Rigobert (0) 1917 1 : 0
54 Trefzer Erhard (0) 1919 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (0) 1999 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Püschel Werner (0) 1998 - Baranowsky Peter (0) 1895 1 : 0
56 Barlage Dr. Tonio (0) 1912 - Zimmermann Manfred (0) 1997 1 : 0
57 Kracht Helmut (0) 1995 - Perk Egbert (0) 1883 1 : 0
58 Kievelitz Bernd (0) 1889 - Steiger Michael (0) 1995 ½:½
59 Zschunke Werner (0) 1994 - Thielemann Joachim (0) 1864 1 : 0
60 Rache Ralf (0) 1890 - Spurga Josef (0) 1992 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Valet Richard (0) 1989 - Weber Martin (0) 1864 1 : 0
62 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (0) 1867 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (0) 1987 1 : 0
63 Schaefer Dr. Martin (0) 1986 - Strohbusch Dr. Frank (0) 1855 1 : 0
64 Türtmann Dieter (0) 1980 - Kromer Thomas (0) 1850 0 : 1
65 Rackowiak Hans (0) 1977 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1843 1 : 0
66 Winand Edgar (0) 1858 - Orlova Liubov (0) 1974 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
67 Gensch Manfred (0) 1847 - Fassmann Kurt (0) 1966 ½:½
68 Wawrinsky Ludwig (0) 1815 - Schwis Joachim (0) 1966 0 : 1
69 Plischke Berthold (0) 1961 - Bonke Hans-Juergen (0) 1827 1 : 0
70 Jacobs Hermann (0) 1806 - Strehlow Horst (0) 1961 1 : 0
71 Kühnl Bernd (0) 1787 - Fleischer Matthias (0) 1957 + : -
72 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (0) 1956 - Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (0) 1822 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Bauder Herbert (0) 1940 - Hülle Gunter (0) 1809 ½:½
74 Sauer Helmut (0) 1490 - Krotofil Kurt (0) 1940 0 : 1