3rd round from 02.07.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2290
-
Wolf Walter (2)
2105
1 : 0
2
Kiefer Gerhard (2)
2259
-
Gerstenberger Heinz (2)
2102
1 : 0
3
Weisenburger Horst (2)
2102
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2)
2240
0 : 1
4
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (2)
2201
-
Mertens Klaus (2)
2094
1 : 0
5
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (2)
2077
-
Bräuner Uwe (2)
2184
½:½
6
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2179
-
Schrems Hermann (2)
2080
1 : 0
7
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (2)
2040
-
Schmid Hartmut (2)
2151
½:½
8
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1.5)
2228
-
Frei Peter (1.5)
2002
1 : 0
9
Sandmeier Toni (1.5)
2143
-
Pfrommer Martin (1.5)
2006
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
10
Hinz Ekkehard (1.5)
2004
-
Dekan Hans (1.5)
2142
0 : 1
11
Seyfried Claus (1.5)
2136
-
Schmieder Siegfried (1.5)
1994
½:½
12
Just Joachim (1.5)
1927
-
Selig Rainer (1.5)
2108
0 : 1
13
Kollberg Lothar (1.5)
2092
-
Brettschneider Karl (1.5)
1979
1 : 0
14
Keller Harald (1.5)
2057
-
Prill Gerhard (1.5)
1960
½:½
15
Born Michael (1.5)
2054
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (1.5)
1949
½:½
16
Riedl Maximilian (1.5)
2008
-
Meul Willi (1.5)
1912
1 : 0
17
Krause Peter (1)
1919
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (1)
2268
½:½
18
Schneider Frank (1)
2085
-
Abegg Beat (1)
1914
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
2082
-
Neis Dieter (1)
1890
0 : 1
20
Slager Anton (1)
1916
-
Schmidt Wolfgang (1)
2065
½:½
21
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (1.5)
1978
-
Kioschies Johann (1.5)
2057
0 : 1
22
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1904
-
Eichner Christian (1)
2053
½:½
23
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1888
-
Sand Rolf (1)
2011
0 : 1
24
Trefzer Erhard (1)
1886
-
Byhan Gert (1)
2006
½:½
25
Kaiser Helmut (1)
2006
-
Sukatsch Manfred (1)
1885
1 : 0
26
Woelbl Josef (1)
1885
-
Staub Gerhard (1)
2000
0 : 1
27
Just Gabriele (1)
1879
-
Walther Reinhard (1)
1997
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
28
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
1995
-
Stadler Lothar (1)
1883
0 : 1
29
Macher Claus (1)
1993
-
Jürgens Peter (1)
1872
½:½
30
Woisetschläger Adolf (1)
1844
-
Engbrecht Helmut (1)
1973
½:½
31
Mangei Paul (1)
1964
-
Heni Norbert (1)
1853
1 : 0
32
Pocrnic Josip (1)
1759
-
Streiter Manfred (1)
1963
½:½
33
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1957
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1841
0 : 1
34
Zeldin Boris (1)
1697
-
Busic Nedjeljko (1)
1951
½:½
35
Korth Manfred (1)
1949
-
Rauscher Joachim (1)
1795
1 : 0
36
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1932
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Neumann Erwin (0.5)
1810
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2209
0 : 1
38
Duijker Bert (0.5)
1829
-
Born Bernd-Ludger (0.5)
2090
1 : 0
39
Erdmann Wolfgang (0.5)
1711
-
Dürr Hanno (0.5)
1898
1 : 0
40
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1897
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1716
1 : 0
41
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0.5)
1889
-
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1655
0 : 1
42
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1651
-
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1851
0 : 1
43
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1831
-
Payen Gerard (0.5)
1586
½:½
44
Gnirk Hajo (0.5)
1657
-
Schäfer Lutz (0)
1963
0 : 1
45
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1640
-
Gauer Jacques (0)
1905
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
46
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1605
-
Stuiber Wilhelm (0)
1852
1 : 0
47
Langer Helmut (0)
1577
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (0)
1798
0 : 1
48
Aunin Ralf (0)
1790
-
Bardin Christian (0)
1585
1 : 0
49
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1739
-
Lübbers Doris (0)
1555
½:½
50
Eppel Werner (0)
1736
-
Stuiber Ingeborg (0)
1470
1 : 0
51
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1734
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
1 : 0
52
Geibel Henning (0)
1440
-
Müller Herbert (0)
1707
0 : 1
53
Walther Renate (0)
1197
-
Müller Norbert (0)
1683
0 : 1