1st round from 30.06.2017 on 04:00 pm
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2290
-
Schwertel Johann (0)
1932
1 : 0
2
Just Joachim (0)
1927
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2268
1 : 0
3
Kiefer Gerhard (0)
2259
-
Krause Peter (0)
1919
1 : 0
4
Slager Anton (0)
1916
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2240
0 : 1
5
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (0)
2228
-
Abegg Beat (0)
1914
1 : 0
6
Meul Willi (0)
1912
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0)
2209
1 : 0
7
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (0)
2201
-
Gauer Jacques (0)
1905
1 : 0
8
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1904
-
Bräuner Uwe (0)
2184
0 : 1
9
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2179
-
Dürr Hanno (0)
1898
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
10
Reimann Günther (0)
1897
-
Schmid Hartmut (0)
2151
0 : 1
11
Sandmeier Toni (0)
2143
-
Neis Dieter (0)
1890
1 : 0
12
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1889
-
Dekan Hans (0)
2142
0 : 1
13
Seyfried Claus (0)
2136
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1888
½:½
14
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1886
-
Selig Rainer (0)
2108
½:½
15
Wolf Walter (0)
2105
-
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1885
1 : 0
16
Woelbl Josef (0)
1885
-
Gerstenberger Heinz (0)
2102
0 : 1
17
Weisenburger Horst (0)
2102
-
Stadler Lothar (0)
1883
1 : 0
18
Just Gabriele (0)
1879
-
Mertens Klaus (0)
2094
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Kollberg Lothar (0)
2092
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1872
1 : 0
20
Heni Norbert (0)
1853
-
Born Bernd-Ludger (0)
2090
1 : 0
21
Schneider Frank (0)
2085
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1851
½:½
22
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1844
-
Schrems Hermann (0)
2080
0 : 1
23
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (0)
2077
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1841
1 : 0
24
Schütze Manfred (0)
1831
-
Schmidt Wolfgang (0)
2065
½:½
25
Keller Harald (0)
2057
-
Duijker Bert (0)
1829
1 : 0
26
Neumann Erwin (0)
1810
-
Kioschies Johann (0)
2057
0 : 1
27
Born Michael (0)
2054
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (0)
1798
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
28
Rauscher Joachim (0)
1795
-
Eichner Christian (0)
2053
1 : 0
29
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (0)
2040
-
Aunin Ralf (0)
1790
1 : 0
30
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1759
-
Sand Rolf (0)
2011
0 : 1
31
Riedl Maximilian (0)
2008
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1758
½:½
32
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1739
-
Byhan Gert (0)
2006
0 : 1
33
Kaiser Helmut (0)
2006
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1736
1 : 0
34
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1734
-
Pfrommer Martin (0)
2006
0 : 1
35
Hinz Ekkehard (0)
2004
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1716
½:½
36
Erdmann Wolfgang (0)
1711
-
Frei Peter (0)
2002
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Staub Gerhard (0)
2000
-
Müller Herbert (0)
1707
1 : 0
38
Zeldin Boris (0)
1697
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
1997
0 : 1
39
Bräunlin Klaus (0)
1995
-
Müller Norbert (0)
1683
1 : 0
40
Gnirk Hajo (0)
1657
-
Schmieder Siegfried (0)
1994
0 : 1
41
Macher Claus (0)
1993
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1655
1 : 0
42
Daebel Hasso (0)
1651
-
Brettschneider Karl (0)
1979
½:½
43
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (0)
1978
-
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1640
1 : 0
44
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1605
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
1973
0 : 1
45
Mangei Paul (0)
1964
-
Payen Gerard (0)
1586
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
46
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1586
-
Schäfer Lutz (0)
1963
1 : 0
47
Streiter Manfred (0)
1963
-
Bardin Christian (0)
1585
1 : 0
48
Langer Helmut (0)
1577
-
Prill Gerhard (0)
1960
0 : 1
49
Biedermann Herbert (0)
1957
-
Lübbers Doris (0)
1555
1 : 0
50
Geibel Henning (0)
1440
-
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1951
0 : 1
51
Korth Manfred (0)
1949
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
1 : 0
52
Walther Renate (0)
1197
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (0)
1949
0 : 1