9th round from 18.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Selig Rainer (5.5)
2130
-
FM
Röder Frank (6.5)
2256
½:½
2
Löw Peter (5.5)
2104
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (6.5)
2152
½:½
3
Stolpynskyy Mark (5.5)
2030
-
Pfitzer Norbert (6)
2084
½:½
4
FM
Röder Gerd (5.5)
2201
-
Däubler Heinrich (5.5)
2173
1 : 0
5
Perzl Michael (4.5)
1894
-
Jagdhuber Hans (4.5)
1990
0 : 1
6
Neubauer Jaroslaus (5.5)
1995
-
Glueck Josef (5.5)
1955
½:½
7
Schmelmer Hans (5)
2030
-
Nickl Klaus (5.5)
2045
½:½
8
Gläser Wilfried (5)
2137
-
Bumes Konrad (5)
1915
1 : 0
9
Weiss Hartwig (5)
1949
-
Kratschmer Heinz (5)
2003
0 : 1
10
Lindner Helmut (5)
1898
-
Maugg Ludwig (5)
1992
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Kaufmann Helmut (5)
1964
-
Klüber Werner (5)
1880
1 : 0
12
Klein Reinhard (5)
1870
-
Tammert Rolf (5)
1962
½:½
13
Ries Berthold (5)
1959
-
Johnen Franz (5)
1707
1 : 0
14
Willin Bernhard (4.5)
1939
-
Simin Vladimir (4.5)
2010
½:½
15
Kochseder Georg (4.5)
2003
-
Hermann Josef (4.5)
1859
½:½
16
Königl Anton (4.5)
1900
-
Bock Ortwin (4.5)
1994
½:½
17
Stephan Hubert (4.5)
1702
-
Pamperin Gerhard (4.5)
1963
½:½
18
Bilyavskyy Borys (4.5)
1962
-
Baumgartner Andreas (4.5)
1870
½:½
19
Aigner Georg (4.5)
1830
-
Lehr Thomas (4.5)
1943
½:½
20
Riedl Maximilian (4)
2023
-
Knollmüller Peter (4.5)
1830
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Niedermaier Peter (4)
1795
-
Zerweck Christoph (4)
1927
1 : 0
22
Krüger Detlef (4)
1794
-
Schattmann Alfred (4)
1917
0 : 1
23
Micheel Peter (4)
1877
-
Schießl Hanns (4)
1766
1 : 0
24
Blutharsch Walter (4)
1857
-
Kammel Rudolf (4)
1739
1 : 0
25
Lüders Günter (4)
1794
-
Klimpel Siegfried (4)
1856
1 : 0
26
Hiltner Karlpeter (4)
1770
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (4)
1827
0 : 1
27
Rudek Gerald (3.5)
1766
-
Bräu Ludwig (3.5)
1882
0 : 1
28
Steffl Herbert (3.5)
1829
-
Schießl Werner (3.5)
1729
1 : 0
29
Reichwald Klaus (3.5)
1824
-
Moderegger Ludwig (3.5)
1712
1 : 0
30
Otto Klaus (3.5)
1769
-
Wolfram Gisbert (3.5)
1792
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Helbig Dieter (3.5)
1774
-
Paul Ernst (3.5)
1538
½:½
32
Krause Werner (3.5)
1613
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (3.5)
1771
0 : 1
33
Breuer Herbert (3.5)
1646
-
Garms Ilse (3.5)
1769
1 : 0
34
Kratschmer Ernst (3)
1799
-
Bräu Emmi (3)
1565
1 : 0
35
Krüger Antje-Christine (3)
1484
-
Alefs Heinz (3)
1677
0 : 1
36
Jehn Detlef (3)
1569
-
Zellner Erwin (3)
1673
½:½
37
Nefzger Franz (2.5)
1726
-
Berger Siegfried (3)
1510
1 : 0
38
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5)
1674
-
Mauritsch Alexander (2.5)
1542
1 : 0
39
Koch Ernst (2.5)
1517
-
Sadretzonov Gali (2)
1743
½:½
40
Nieswandt Joseph (2)
1689
-
Ewald Frithjof (2)
1591
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Seibold Günther (2)
1630
-
Conitz Helmut (2)
1578
1 : 0
42
Engel Peter (1.5)
1512
-
Jurgan Brigitte (1.5)
1455
- : +