8th round from 17.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (5.5)
2256
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (5.5)
1995
1 : 0
2
Urytskyy Arkadiy (5.5)
2152
-
Gläser Wilfried (5)
2137
1 : 0
3
Glueck Josef (5)
1955
-
FM
Röder Gerd (5)
2201
½:½
4
Däubler Heinrich (5)
2173
-
Löw Peter (5)
2104
½:½
5
Jagdhuber Hans (4)
1990
-
Reimann Günther (4)
1881
½:½
6
Nickl Klaus (5)
2045
-
Selig Rainer (5)
2130
½:½
7
Pfitzer Norbert (5)
2084
-
Schmelmer Hans (5)
2030
1 : 0
8
Kratschmer Heinz (4.5)
2003
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (5)
2030
½:½
9
Johnen Franz (4.5)
1707
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4.5)
1964
½:½
10
Tammert Rolf (4.5)
1962
-
Ries Berthold (4.5)
1959
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Maugg Ludwig (4)
1992
-
Perzl Michael (4.5)
1894
1 : 0
12
Lindner Helmut (4)
1898
-
Brauer Christian (4)
2106
+ : -
13
Klüber Werner (4)
1880
-
Riedl Maximilian (4)
2023
1 : 0
14
Simin Vladimir (4)
2010
-
Königl Anton (4)
1900
½:½
15
Baumgartner Andreas (4)
1870
-
Kochseder Georg (4)
2003
½:½
16
Hermann Josef (4)
1859
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (4)
1962
½:½
17
Klimpel Siegfried (4)
1856
-
Weiss Hartwig (4)
1949
0 : 1
18
Knollmüller Peter (4)
1830
-
Willin Bernhard (4)
1939
½:½
19
Zerweck Christoph (4)
1927
-
Klein Reinhard (4)
1870
0 : 1
20
Bumes Konrad (4)
1915
-
Krüger Detlef (4)
1794
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Stephan Hubert (4)
1702
-
Micheel Peter (3.5)
1877
½:½
22
Bock Ortwin (3.5)
1994
-
Reichwald Klaus (3.5)
1824
1 : 0
23
Pamperin Gerhard (3.5)
1963
-
Harke Horst (3.5)
1820
1 : 0
24
Lehr Thomas (3.5)
1943
-
Helbig Dieter (3.5)
1774
1 : 0
25
Bräu Ludwig (3.5)
1882
-
Aigner Georg (3.5)
1830
0 : 1
26
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1827
-
Blutharsch Walter (3.5)
1857
½:½
27
Schattmann Alfred (3)
1917
-
Breuer Herbert (3.5)
1646
1 : 0
28
Rudek Gerald (3)
1766
-
Steffl Herbert (3)
1829
½:½
29
Schießl Hanns (3)
1766
-
Kratschmer Ernst (3)
1799
1 : 0
30
Kammel Rudolf (3)
1739
-
Malik Heinz (3)
1795
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Zellner Erwin (3)
1673
-
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1795
0 : 1
32
Berger Siegfried (3)
1510
-
Hiltner Karlpeter (3)
1770
0 : 1
33
Garms Ilse (3)
1769
-
Krause Werner (3)
1613
½:½
34
Paul Ernst (3)
1538
-
Otto Klaus (3)
1769
½:½
35
Wolfram Gisbert (2.5)
1792
-
Nefzger Franz (2.5)
1726
1 : 0
36
Auterhoff Jürgen (2.5)
1771
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5)
1674
1 : 0
37
Schießl Werner (2.5)
1729
-
Koch Ernst (2.5)
1517
1 : 0
38
Moderegger Ludwig (2.5)
1712
-
Nieswandt Joseph (2)
1689
1 : 0
39
Sadretzonov Gali (2)
1743
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (2)
1484
0 : 1
40
Ewald Frithjof (2)
1591
-
Jehn Detlef (2)
1569
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Bräu Emmi (2)
1565
-
Conitz Helmut (2)
1578
1 : 0
42
Alefs Heinz (2)
1677
-
Malik Rosemarie (1.5)
1604
1 : 0
43
Mauritsch Alexander (1.5)
1542
-
Engel Peter (1.5)
1512
1 : 0
44
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1455
-
Seibold Günther (1.5)
1630
½:½
45
Thonig Manfred (3)
1559
-
Lüders Günter (3)
1794
0 : 1