6th round from 15.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Röder Frank (4.5) 2256 - Pfitzer Norbert (4.5) 2084 ½:½
2 Nickl Klaus (4) 2045 - FM Röder Gerd (4) 2201 ½:½
3 Glueck Josef (4) 1955 - Löw Peter (4) 2104 ½:½
4 Däubler Heinrich (3.5) 2173 - Schmelmer Hans (4) 2030 ½:½
5 Jagdhuber Hans (3.5) 1990 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5) 2152 0 : 1
6 Tammert Rolf (3.5) 1962 - Gläser Wilfried (3.5) 2137 0 : 1
7 Selig Rainer (3.5) 2130 - Ries Berthold (3.5) 1959 1 : 0
8 Brauer Christian (3.5) 2106 - Perzl Michael (3.5) 1894 ½:½
9 Blutharsch Walter (3.5) 1857 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (3.5) 1995 0 : 1
10 Bumes Konrad (3) 1915 - Stolpynskyy Mark (3) 2030 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Lindner Helmut (3) 1898 - Riedl Maximilian (3) 2023 ½:½
12 Krüger Detlef (3) 1794 - Kochseder Georg (3) 2003 ½:½
13 Kratschmer Heinz (3) 2003 - Reimann Günther (3) 1881 1 : 0
14 Maugg Ludwig (3) 1992 - Klein Reinhard (3) 1870 ½:½
15 Micheel Peter (3) 1877 - Kaufmann Helmut (3) 1964 ½:½
16 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1827 - Bilyavskyy Borys (3) 1962 ½:½
17 Stephan Hubert (3) 1702 - Willin Bernhard (3) 1939 0 : 1
18 Zerweck Christoph (3) 1927 - Helbig Dieter (3) 1774 1 : 0
19 Simin Vladimir (2.5) 2010 - Kratschmer Ernst (2.5) 1799 1 : 0
20 Bock Ortwin (2.5) 1994 - Aigner Georg (2.5) 1830 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Knollmüller Peter (2.5) 1830 - Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5) 1993 ½:½
22 Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1963 - Niedermaier Peter (2.5) 1795 ½:½
23 Wolfram Gisbert (2.5) 1792 - Weiss Hartwig (2.5) 1949 0 : 1
24 Lehr Thomas (2.5) 1943 - Otto Klaus (2.5) 1769 ½:½
25 Schießl Werner (2.5) 1729 - Königl Anton (2.5) 1900 0 : 1
26 Bräu Ludwig (2.5) 1882 - Johnen Franz (2.5) 1707 0 : 1
27 Klüber Werner (2.5) 1880 - Krause Werner (2.5) 1613 ½:½
28 Baumgartner Andreas (2.5) 1870 - Breuer Herbert (2.5) 1646 1 : 0
29 Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1856 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5) 1674 1 : 0
30 Kammel Rudolf (2) 1739 - Steffl Herbert (2) 1829 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Alefs Heinz (2) 1677 - Reichwald Klaus (2) 1824 0 : 1
32 Zellner Erwin (1.5) 1673 - Lüders Günter (2) 1794 1 : 0
33 Auterhoff Jürgen (2) 1771 - Nefzger Franz (2) 1726 ½:½
34 Hiltner Karlpeter (2) 1770 - Paul Ernst (2) 1538 0 : 1
35 Garms Ilse (2) 1769 - Conitz Helmut (2) 1578 1 : 0
36 Berger Siegfried (2) 1510 - Schießl Hanns (2) 1766 0 : 1
37 Moderegger Ludwig (1.5) 1712 - Schattmann Alfred (1.5) 1917 0 : 1
38 Seibold Günther (1.5) 1630 - Hermann Josef (2) 1859 0 : 1
39 Bräu Emmi (1.5) 1565 - Harke Horst (1.5) 1820 0 : 1
40 Malik Heinz (1.5) 1795 - Jehn Detlef (1.5) 1569 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Rudek Gerald (1.5) 1766 - Krüger Antje-Christine (1.5) 1484 ½:½
42 Jurgan Brigitte (1) 1455 - Nieswandt Joseph (1) 1689 0 : 1
43 Ewald Frithjof (1) 1591 - Malik Rosemarie (1) 1604 ½:½
44 Koch Ernst (1) 1517 - Mauritsch Alexander (0.5) 1542 ½:½
45 Engel Peter (0) 1512 - + : -
46 Thonig Manfred (1.5) 1559 - Sadretzonov Gali (1) 1743 1 : 0