5th round from 14.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5)
2152
-
FM
Röder Frank (3.5)
2256
0 : 1
2
Däubler Heinrich (3.5)
2173
-
Pfitzer Norbert (3.5)
2084
0 : 1
3
FM
Röder Gerd (3)
2201
-
Kratschmer Heinz (3)
2003
1 : 0
4
Ries Berthold (3)
1959
-
Brauer Christian (3)
2106
½:½
5
Gläser Wilfried (3)
2137
-
Jagdhuber Hans (3)
1990
½:½
6
Löw Peter (3)
2104
-
Bumes Konrad (3)
1915
1 : 0
7
Straub Peter (3)
2063
-
Glueck Josef (3)
1955
0 : 1
8
Riedl Maximilian (3)
2023
-
Nickl Klaus (3)
2045
0 : 1
9
Schmelmer Hans (3)
2030
-
Krüger Detlef (3)
1794
1 : 0
10
Weiss Hartwig (2.5)
1949
-
Selig Rainer (2.5)
2130
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Perzl Michael (2.5)
1894
-
Simin Vladimir (2.5)
2010
1 : 0
12
Kochseder Georg (2.5)
2003
-
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1877
½:½
13
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
1995
-
Knollmüller Peter (2.5)
1830
1 : 0
14
Blutharsch Walter (2.5)
1857
-
Bock Ortwin (2.5)
1994
1 : 0
15
Helbig Dieter (2.5)
1774
-
Maugg Ludwig (2.5)
1992
½:½
16
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1964
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1827
½:½
17
Bilyavskyy Borys (2.5)
1962
-
Stephan Hubert (2.5)
1702
½:½
18
Niedermaier Peter (2.5)
1795
-
Tammert Rolf (2.5)
1962
0 : 1
19
Stolpynskyy Mark (2)
2030
-
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1856
1 : 0
20
Aigner Georg (2)
1830
-
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1963
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Kratschmer Ernst (2)
1799
-
Lehr Thomas (2)
1943
½:½
22
Lüders Günter (2)
1794
-
Willin Bernhard (2)
1939
0 : 1
23
Hiltner Karlpeter (2)
1770
-
Zerweck Christoph (2)
1927
0 : 1
24
Königl Anton (2)
1900
-
Wolfram Gisbert (2)
1792
½:½
25
Schießl Hanns (2)
1766
-
Lindner Helmut (2)
1898
0 : 1
26
Otto Klaus (2)
1769
-
Bräu Ludwig (2)
1882
½:½
27
Reimann Günther (2)
1881
-
Berger Siegfried (2)
1510
1 : 0
28
Johnen Franz (2)
1707
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1880
½:½
29
Krause Werner (2)
1613
-
Baumgartner Andreas (2)
1870
½:½
30
Klein Reinhard (2)
1870
-
Alefs Heinz (2)
1677
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1993
-
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1766
1 : 0
32
Schattmann Alfred (1.5)
1917
-
Schießl Werner (1.5)
1729
0 : 1
33
Nefzger Franz (1.5)
1726
-
Reichwald Klaus (1.5)
1824
½:½
34
Harke Horst (1.5)
1820
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1674
0 : 1
35
Breuer Herbert (1.5)
1646
-
Malik Heinz (1.5)
1795
1 : 0
36
Paul Ernst (1.5)
1538
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5)
1771
½:½
37
Hermann Josef (1)
1859
-
Zellner Erwin (1.5)
1673
1 : 0
38
Steffl Herbert (1)
1829
-
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1591
1 : 0
39
Malik Rosemarie (1)
1604
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1769
0 : 1
40
Conitz Helmut (1)
1578
-
Sadretzonov Gali (1)
1743
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Kammel Rudolf (1)
1739
-
Koch Ernst (1)
1517
1 : 0
42
Jehn Detlef (1)
1569
-
Moderegger Ludwig (1)
1712
½:½
43
Krüger Antje-Christine (1)
1484
-
Seibold Günther (1)
1630
½:½
44
Bräu Emmi (0.5)
1565
-
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1455
1 : 0
45
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1689
-
Engel Peter (0)
1512
1 : 0
46
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1542
-
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1559
0 : 1