4th round from 13.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (3)
2256
-
Däubler Heinrich (3)
2173
½:½
2
Maugg Ludwig (2.5)
1992
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (2.5)
2152
0 : 1
3
Kratschmer Heinz (2.5)
2003
-
Gläser Wilfried (2.5)
2137
½:½
4
Brauer Christian (2.5)
2106
-
Riedl Maximilian (2.5)
2023
½:½
5
Jagdhuber Hans (2.5)
1990
-
Löw Peter (2.5)
2104
½:½
6
Pfitzer Norbert (2.5)
2084
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
1995
1 : 0
7
Bumes Konrad (2.5)
1915
-
Straub Peter (2.5)
2063
½:½
8
Nickl Klaus (2.5)
2045
-
Ries Berthold (2.5)
1959
½:½
9
Willin Bernhard (2)
1939
-
FM
Röder Gerd (2)
2201
0 : 1
10
Zerweck Christoph (2)
1927
-
Schmelmer Hans (2)
2030
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Krüger Detlef (2)
1794
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (2)
2030
1 : 0
12
Simin Vladimir (2)
2010
-
Micheel Peter (2)
1877
½:½
13
Bock Ortwin (2)
1994
-
Niedermaier Peter (2)
1795
½:½
14
Tammert Rolf (2)
1962
-
Helbig Dieter (2)
1774
½:½
15
Glueck Josef (2)
1955
-
Hiltner Karlpeter (2)
1770
1 : 0
16
Stephan Hubert (2)
1702
-
Weiss Hartwig (2)
1949
½:½
17
Selig Rainer (1.5)
2130
-
Krause Werner (2)
1613
1 : 0
18
Reichwald Klaus (1.5)
1824
-
Kochseder Georg (1.5)
2003
0 : 1
19
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1827
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1993
1 : 0
20
Malik Heinz (1.5)
1795
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
1964
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
1963
-
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1794
½:½
22
Harke Horst (1.5)
1820
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (1.5)
1962
0 : 1
23
Wolfram Gisbert (1.5)
1792
-
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1943
½:½
24
Lindner Helmut (1.5)
1898
-
Otto Klaus (1.5)
1769
½:½
25
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1766
-
Perzl Michael (1.5)
1894
0 : 1
26
Alefs Heinz (1.5)
1677
-
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1881
½:½
27
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1880
-
Schießl Hanns (1.5)
1766
½:½
28
Baumgartner Andreas (1.5)
1870
-
Johnen Franz (1.5)
1707
½:½
29
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1674
-
Blutharsch Walter (1.5)
1857
0 : 1
30
Knollmüller Peter (1.5)
1830
-
Paul Ernst (1.5)
1538
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Bräu Ludwig (1)
1882
-
Breuer Herbert (1.5)
1646
1 : 0
32
Auterhoff Jürgen (1)
1771
-
Schattmann Alfred (1)
1917
½:½
33
Garms Ilse (1)
1769
-
Königl Anton (1)
1900
0 : 1
34
Moderegger Ludwig (1)
1712
-
Klein Reinhard (1)
1870
0 : 1
35
Hermann Josef (1)
1859
-
Kratschmer Ernst (1)
1799
0 : 1
36
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1856
-
Kammel Rudolf (1)
1739
1 : 0
37
Koch Ernst (1)
1517
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1830
0 : 1
38
Berger Siegfried (1)
1510
-
Steffl Herbert (1)
1829
1 : 0
39
Sadretzonov Gali (0.5)
1743
-
Jehn Detlef (0.5)
1569
½:½
40
Schießl Werner (0.5)
1729
-
Bräu Emmi (0.5)
1565
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Zellner Erwin (0.5)
1673
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1542
1 : 0
42
Jurgan Brigitte (0.5)
1455
-
Malik Rosemarie (0.5)
1604
½:½
43
Ewald Frithjof (0.5)
1591
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (0.5)
1484
½:½
44
Conitz Helmut (0)
1578
-
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1689
1 : 0
45
Seibold Günther (0)
1630
-
Engel Peter (0)
1512
1 : 0
46
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1559
-
Nefzger Franz (0.5)
1726
0 : 1