2nd round from 01.02.2017 on 01:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Junge Wolfgang (1) 1880 - FM Postler Reinhard (1) 2248 0 : 1
2 FM Bachmann Andreas (1) 2221 - Müller Erhard (1) 1885 1 : 0
3 Mayer Herbert (1) 1871 - Witte Manfred (1) 2161 0 : 1
4 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (1) 2160 - Metzger Albert (1) 1877 1 : 0
5 Hohn August (1) 1855 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1) 2137 ½:½
6 FM Schulz Michael (1) 2134 - Grunewald Peter (1) 1872 1 : 0
7 Will Wolfgang (1) 1855 - Vandré Wolfgang (1) 2125 0 : 1
8 FM Welz Peter (1) 2118 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (1) 1855 1 : 0
9 Mellenthin Horst (1) 1844 - Hahlbohm Matthias (1) 2087 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 FM Federau Jürgen (1) 2084 - Körner Helmut (1) 1852 1 : 0
11 Wölfert Jürgen (1) 1835 - Andersen Knut (1) 2063 ½:½
12 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (1) 1827 - Schulz Hartmut (1) 2059 0 : 1
13 Glatthor Thomas (1) 2055 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1829 ½:½
14 Seils Ralf (1) 1824 - Albrecht Rainer (1) 2038 ½:½
15 Richter Hans-Peter (1) 2038 - Kievelitz Bernd (1) 1824 1 : 0
16 Koriath Norbert (1) 1815 - Paul Reinhart (1) 2033 ½:½
17 Müller Johannes (1) 1814 - Kapr Klaus (1) 2018 0 : 1
18 Schneider Eckehard (1) 1811 - Zaeske Winfried (1) 1985 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Maetzing Hans-Dieter (1) 1964 - Krüger Ekkehard (1) 1816 0 : 1
20 Kliem Helmut (1) 1795 - Rollwitz Jürgen (1) 1931 1 : 0
21 Bluhm Robert (1) 1927 - Krüger Detlef (1) 1814 1 : 0
22 Trebbin Wolfhard (1) 1914 - Windmüller Werner (1) 1802 1 : 0
23 Baranowsky Peter (1) 1906 - Andrasch Peter (1) 1794 1 : 0
24 Sehm Andreas (1) 1746 - Hiller Bernd (1) 1903 0 : 1
25 Trostel Uwe (1) 1896 - Reitenbach Alex (1) 1679 ½:½
26 Langner Hans-Rainer (1) 1570 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (1) 1890 0 : 1
27 Schmidt Dietrich (1) 1890 - Triegel Rudi (1) 1677 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Wahner Eberhard (1) 1512 - Cichon Jörg (1) 1888 0 : 1
29 Kleinert Michael (1) 1888 - Klevenow Ursula (1) 1592 1 : 0
30 Shapiro Yosip (0.5) 2061 - Prix Siegfried (0.5) 1720 1 : 0
31 Wolf Manfred (0.5) 2024 - Schrodt Horst (0.5) 1749 1 : 0
32 Steiger Michael (0.5) 1999 - Wolf Wilfried (0.5) 1702 1 : 0
33 Scholz Werner (0.5) 1680 - Kühnemund Lutz (0.5) 1992 ½:½
34 Sebastian Martin (0.5) 1987 - Fiß Wolfgang (0.5) 1712 1 : 0
35 Hesselbarth Karlheinz (0.5) 1704 - Willin Bernhard (0.5) 1959 0 : 1
36 Jaeger Andre (0.5) 1945 - Tham Franz (0.5) 1576 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Köckeritz Dieter (0.5) 1647 - Lukas Wilmar (0.5) 1921 ½:½
38 Schröder Ralf (0.5) 1652 - Kothe Manfred (0.5) 1913 0 : 1
39 Wischeropp Bernd (0.5) 1551 - Lohse Steffen (0.5) 1865 ½:½
40 Oppermann Peter (0.5) 1859 - Möller Dirk (0.5) 1556 1 : 0
41 Langer Guenter (0.5) 1847 - Weber Gerald (0.5) 1680 1 : 0
42 Uhle Claus (0.5) 1364 - Stein Siegfried (0.5) 1846 0 : 1
43 Toth Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 1584 - Metzger Eberhard (0.5) 1813 0 : 1
44 Weigelt Reinhard (0) 2011 - Fey Jens (0) 1630 1 : 0
45 Türk Bernhard (0) 1630 - Keusch Horst (0) 1943 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Fleischer Matthias (0) 1934 - Weber Viktor (0) 1626 1 : 0
47 Rehder Frank (0) 1877 - Roloff Karsten (0) 1623 1 : 0
48 Krawatzki Armin (0) 1623 - Casny Guenter (0) 1858 1 : 0
49 Timm Christian (0) 1618 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (0) 1838 ½:½
50 Hartmann Hans (0) 1813 - Theilig Reinhard (0) 1615 0 : 1
51 Bluhm Günter (0) 1793 - Ebert Lothar (0) 1609 0 : 1
52 Schulz Manfred (0) 1614 - Bartonek Rolf (0) 1789 ½:½
53 Gärtner Michael (0) 1785 - Kuntosch Peter (0) 1586 ½:½
54 Hackenberg Ronald (0) 1594 - Sube Guenter (0) 1779 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Kujawa Werner (0) 1776 - Krüger Antje-Christine (0) 1567 1 : 0
56 Bolle Dietrich (0) 1590 - Möschl Alois (0) 1775 1 : 0
57 Hirr Rudi (0) 1774 - Fritz Jürgen (0) 1562 1 : 0
58 Gmerek Henning (0) 1566 - Kranch Klaus (0) 1767 0 : 1
59 Garms Ilse (0) 1766 - Gaul Karl-Heinz (0) 1546 ½:½
60 David Heinz-Dieter (0) 1558 - Engelhardt Erhard (0) 1760 0 : 1
61 Hülle Gunter (0) 1757 - Schiemann Dieter (0) 1496 1 : 0
62 Walther Lothar (0) 1491 - Sattler Günther (0) 1753 1 : 0
63 Klemt Herbert (0) 1746 - Kammler Hans-Joachim (0) 1477 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Paris Gerhard (0) 1468 - Rinke Lothar (0) 1746 1 : 0
65 Pfüller Volker (0) 1736 - Jiranek Benno (0) 1424 1 : 0
66 Mackowiak Manfred (0) 1416 - Kasper Peter (0) 1728 0 : 1
67 Pöltelt Helmut (0) 1726 - Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (0) 1395 + : -
68 Olschewsky Roman (0) 1725 - Geist Wolfgang (0) 1379 1 : 0
69 Klevenow Hellmut (0) 1718 - Morczynski Ryszard (0) 1351 1 : 0
70 Schlicht Werner (0) 1699 - Bremer Helmut (0) 1324 1 : 0
71 Rollwitz Inge (0) 1389 - Fiedler Ronald (0) 1687 0 : 1
72 Radloff Rainer (0) 1669 - Portios Gerhard (0) 1300 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Kober Werner (0) 1325 - Schröder Wolfgang (0) 1668 0 : 1
74 Bock Dietmar (0) 1300 - Bensch Wolfgang (0) 1649 0 : 1