7th round from 27.11.2016 on 03:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 GM Kunin Vitaly (5) 2590 - IM Sadzikowski Daniel (5) 2538 0 : 1
2 GM Schröder Jan-Christian (5) 2521 - GM Korneev Oleg (5) 2582 ½:½
3 GM Donchenko Alexander (5) 2563 - GM Kveinys Aloyzas (5) 2499 ½:½
4 GM Stocek Jiri (5) 2547 - IM Kollars Dmitrij (5) 2501 ½:½
5 GM Sumets Andrey (5) 2559 - IM Noe Christopher (5) 2422 ½:½
6 GM Milov Leonid (5) 2406 - IM Telljohann Sven (4.5) 2408 1 : 0
7 GM Michalik Peter (4.5) 2550 - IM Donchenko Anatoly (4.5) 2317 1 : 0
8 WIM Osmanodja Filiz (4.5) 2308 - IM Wieczorek Oskar (4.5) 2465 ½:½
9 Pfreundt Jakob (4.5) 2293 - IM Dubiel Jacek (4.5) 2422 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 IM Weichhold Pawel (4.5) 2407 - FM Schmitzer Klaus (4.5) 2285 1 : 0
11 FM Keller Peter (4.5) 2269 - IM Zeller Frank (4.5) 2402 1 : 0
12 Muckle Julius (4.5) 2178 - Barski Radoslaw (4.5) 2387 0 : 1
13 IM Carlstedt Jonathan (4) 2438 - Budzyn Matthias (4) 2166 ½:½
14 Hilzinger Markus (4) 2133 - Keymer Vincent (4) 2419 0 : 1
15 Engel Berthold (4) 2153 - IM Margolin Boris (4) 2391 1 : 0
16 Everett Elijah (4) 2083 - IM Solonar Stefan (4) 2325 ½:½
17 FM Boe Mads (4) 2312 - Eichner Christian (4) 2067 1 : 0
18 Von Auer Ulrich (4) 2077 - IM Klundt Klaus (4) 2300 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Calvi Stefan (4) 2021 - Zieher Hartmut (4) 2285 ½:½
20 Henrich Thomas (4) 2221 - Feicht Arno (4) 1957 0 : 1
21 Köllner Ruben Gideon (4) 1979 - FM Dunsbach Ralf (4) 2180 ½:½
22 Rubina Tatiana (4) 1875 - FM Olsen Filip Boe (4) 2136 0 : 1
23 Weil Volker (3.5) 2071 - Schlapp Thomas (3.5) 2261 ½:½
24 Kreiling Carsten (3.5) 2065 - De Visser Leon (3.5) 2230 ½:½
25 Rondonuwu Grover (3.5) 2066 - Prill Daniel (3.5) 2198 0 : 1
26 Waffenschmidt Joachim (3.5) 2039 - Chan Kim Yew (3.5) 2169 0 : 1
27 Wolf Ulrich Martin (3.5) 2161 - Bordin Igor (3.5) 2063 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Erdmann Stefan (3.5) 2155 - Konik Michael (3.5) 2049 ½:½
29 FM Kiselev Alexander S. (3.5) 2149 - Prill Gerhard (3.5) 2018 1 : 0
30 Vangsgaard Bjarke (3.5) 2022 - Hahn Florian (3.5) 2139 0 : 1
31 Köllner Christof (3.5) 2138 - Küpper Martin (3.5) 2019 1 : 0
32 Schröder Jürgen (3.5) 2108 - Stork Oliver (3.5) 2017 1 : 0
33 Zweschper Erich (3.5) 2036 - Bethke Richard (3.5) 2104 ½:½
34 Budde Michael (3.5) 1954 - Khudovekov Stanislav (3.5) 2104 0 : 1
35 Rosenberger Frank (3.5) 2104 - Rettig Helge (3.5) 2004 ½:½
36 Karimi Farhad (3.5) 2096 - Jordake Michael (3.5) 1802 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Bethke Robert (3.5) 1887 - Clitan Zaharia (3.5) 2083 0 : 1
38 Neukirchner Pascal (3.5) 2026 - Hohlbein Michael (3.5) 2076 0 : 1
39 Mährlein Christoph (3.5) 2074 - Khudovekov Maxim (3.5) 1908 0 : 1
40 Wanie Karsten (3) 2145 - Will Jens (3) 2011 ½:½
41 Kolker Vladislav (3) 2007 - Tornay Gomez Josu (3) 2121 ½:½
42 Huschens Matthias (3) 1950 - Chandler Patrick (3) 2107 0 : 1
43 Karsay Pascal (3) 2099 - Niebergall Gerhard (3) 2001 1 : 0
44 Poghosyan Tigran (3) 2080 - Seifert Norbert (3) 1961 1 : 0
45 Blübaum Johanna (3) 1974 - Pfeffer Marko (3) 2071 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Flach Erich (3) 2062 - Rutsatz Mario (3) 1956 1 : 0
47 Sanati Charlotte (3) 1961 - Marzahn Heiko (3) 2059 0 : 1
48 Rolf Marco (3) 2055 - Junker Christian (3) 1954 ½:½
49 Bogucanin Mirsad (3) 1923 - Cichy Michael (3) 2053 ½:½
50 Schlößner Henrik (3) 2050 - WFM Vangsgaard Freja (3) 1948 1 : 0
51 Seickel Ralf (3) 2047 - Musiolik David (3) 1874 0 : 1
52 Held Carsten (3) 2046 - Zimmer Gerald (3) 1929 1 : 0
53 Schweizer Manfred (3) 2044 - Schimmer Michael (3) 1815 1 : 0
54 Pabel Ralph (3) 1927 - Hentzgen Thomas (3) 2042 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Papadopoulos Ioannis (3) 1755 - Syed Tareq (3) 2032 ½:½
56 Lesny Florian (3) 1889 - Kuhn Gerhard (3) 2030 ½:½
57 Scherf Karl-Heinrich (3) 1881 - Trumpp Lothar (3) 2020 ½:½
58 Lehmann Tim (3) 1703 - Kornitzky Tino (3) 2018 + : -
59 Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (2.5) 2148 - Blank Stefan (3) 1828 1 : 0
60 Vangsgaard Claus (2.5) 1923 - Benninger Rudolf (2.5) 2085 1 : 0
61 Altenbernd Dirk (2.5) 1902 - IM Werner Dimo (2.5) 2035 ½:½
62 Wagner Dirk (2.5) 2031 - Iwanziw Niklas (2.5) 1902 ½:½
63 Lotz Ralf (2.5) 1900 - Kalepky Helmut (2.5) 2019 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Diez Gerhard (2.5) 2016 - Büse Ralf (2.5) 1898 0 : 1
65 Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5) 1868 - Martin Reiner (2.5) 2014 ½:½
66 Niedenthal Robert (2.5) 1744 - Skarke Harald (2.5) 2013 ½:½
67 Krastev Alexander (2.5) 1981 - Wüstehube Harry (2.5) 1884 0 : 1
68 Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5) 1981 - Jennewein Norbert (2.5) 1877 ½:½
69 Karthik Thrish (2.5) 1689 - Rudolph Lukas (2.5) 1874 0 : 1
70 Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5) 1959 - Reinecke Katharina (2.5) 1804 ½:½
71 Weil Michael (2.5) 1957 - Reinhold Günther (2.5) 1834 1 : 0
72 Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (2.5) 1827 - Cors Heinz-Friedrich (2.5) 1925 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Laux Dominik (2.5) 1642 - Oltzen Samuel (2.5) 1850 0 : 1
74 Lukas Hubertus (2) 1816 - Rack Matthias (2) 2038 0 : 1
75 Mager Thomas (2) 1832 - Schmitt Carsten (2) 2025 ½:½
76 Mehringer Jörg (2) 1965 - Schellen Sven (2) 1845 0 : 1
77 Schmieder Stefan (2) 1821 - Bernhart Joseph (2) 1945 0 : 1
78 Flach Helene (2) 1820 - Kulenovic Adnan (2) 1941 + : -
79 Marchese Gaspare (2) 1933 - Kail Sindy (2) 1848 0 : 1
80 Modric Vladimir (2) 1928 - Berkes Jörg (2) 1833 0 : 1
81 Bachmann Nick (2) 1803 - Thomele Michael (2) 1928 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Binner Peter (2) 1802 - Bittner Peter (2) 1922 0 : 1
83 Lanz Udo (2) 1802 - Sauer Bernd (2) 1834 ½:½
84 Thomas Tobias (2) 1842 - Elbert Thomas (2) 1710 ½:½
85 Tojcic Josip (2) 1850 - Falkenhainer Sven (2) 1781 0 : 1
86 Ebeling Leander (2) 1691 - Schubert Wolfgang (1.5) 1845 ½:½
87 Zerhusen Martin (1.5) 1774 - Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5) 1843 ½:½
88 Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5) 1752 - Draxler Gottfried (1.5) 1829 1 : 0
89 Eg Karlheinz (1.5) 1820 - Hinz André (1.5) 1693 1 : 0
90 Paeslack Luis (1.5) 1796 - Nickel Jonas (1.5) 1777 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5) 1788 - Wagner Günter (1.5) 1725 ½:½
92 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (1.5) 1670 - Donecker Stefan (1.5) 1788 0 : 1
93 Kirchner Markus (1) 1682 - Balhar Michael (1) 1758 0 : 1
94 Pade Joachim (1) 1672 - Traut Stefan (1) 1738 0 : 1
95 Gude Michael (1) 1729 - Fey Karl-Heinz (1) 1277 1 : 0
96 Schmitt Clemens (0) 1757 - Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5) 1699 ½:½