6th round from 27.11.2016 on 09:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 GM Korneev Oleg (4.5) 2582 - GM Kveinys Aloyzas (4.5) 2499 ½:½
2 IM Kollars Dmitrij (4.5) 2501 - GM Sumets Andrey (4.5) 2559 ½:½
3 IM Sadzikowski Daniel (4.5) 2538 - GM Milov Leonid (4.5) 2406 ½:½
4 Keymer Vincent (4) 2419 - GM Kunin Vitaly (4) 2590 0 : 1
5 IM Telljohann Sven (4) 2408 - GM Michalik Peter (4) 2550 ½:½
6 IM Margolin Boris (4) 2391 - GM Donchenko Alexander (4) 2563 0 : 1
7 IM Klundt Klaus (4) 2300 - GM Stocek Jiri (4) 2547 0 : 1
8 IM Solonar Stefan (4) 2325 - GM Schröder Jan-Christian (4) 2521 0 : 1
9 IM Wieczorek Oskar (4) 2465 - Pfreundt Jakob (4) 2293 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Zieher Hartmut (4) 2285 - IM Noe Christopher (4) 2422 0 : 1
11 FM Olsen Filip Boe (3.5) 2136 - IM Carlstedt Jonathan (3.5) 2438 ½:½
12 IM Dubiel Jacek (3.5) 2422 - Erdmann Stefan (3.5) 2155 1 : 0
13 Chan Kim Yew (3.5) 2169 - IM Weichhold Pawel (3.5) 2407 0 : 1
14 IM Zeller Frank (3.5) 2402 - Wolf Ulrich Martin (3.5) 2161 1 : 0
15 Barski Radoslaw (3.5) 2387 - Köllner Christof (3.5) 2138 1 : 0
16 IM Donchenko Anatoly (3.5) 2317 - Rosenberger Frank (3.5) 2104 1 : 0
17 Budzyn Matthias (3.5) 2166 - FM Boe Mads (3.5) 2312 ½:½
18 WIM Osmanodja Filiz (3.5) 2308 - Clitan Zaharia (3.5) 2083 + : -
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 FM Schmitzer Klaus (3.5) 2285 - Mährlein Christoph (3.5) 2074 1 : 0
20 FM Keller Peter (3.5) 2269 - Vangsgaard Bjarke (3.5) 2022 1 : 0
21 Everett Elijah (3.5) 2083 - FM Lorscheid Gerhard (3.5) 2197 ½:½
22 Stork Oliver (3.5) 2017 - Muckle Julius (3.5) 2178 0 : 1
23 De Visser Leon (3) 2230 - Rondonuwu Grover (3) 2066 ½:½
24 Marzahn Heiko (3) 2059 - Henrich Thomas (3) 2221 0 : 1
25 Prill Daniel (3) 2198 - Kreiling Carsten (3) 2065 ½:½
26 FM Dunsbach Ralf (3) 2180 - Schlößner Henrik (3) 2050 1 : 0
27 Hilzinger Markus (3) 2133 - Held Carsten (3) 2046 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Engel Berthold (3) 2153 - Schweizer Manfred (3) 2044 1 : 0
29 Küpper Martin (3) 2019 - FM Kiselev Alexander S. (3) 2149 ½:½
30 Hahn Florian (3) 2139 - Zweschper Erich (3) 2036 ½:½
31 Prill Gerhard (3) 2018 - Schröder Jürgen (3) 2108 ½:½
32 Chandler Patrick (3) 2107 - Calvi Stefan (3) 2021 0 : 1
33 Khudovekov Stanislav (3) 2104 - Neukirchner Pascal (3) 2026 ½:½
34 Feicht Arno (3) 1957 - Karsay Pascal (3) 2099 1 : 0
35 Eggenstein Frank (3) 2077 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (3) 1979 0 : 1
36 Zimmer Gerald (3) 1929 - Von Auer Ulrich (3) 2077 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Hohlbein Michael (3) 2076 - Bethke Robert (3) 1887 ½:½
38 Pfeffer Marko (3) 2071 - Rubina Tatiana (3) 1875 0 : 1
39 Khudovekov Maxim (3) 1908 - Weil Volker (3) 2071 ½:½
40 Eichner Christian (3) 2067 - Papadopoulos Ioannis (3) 1755 1 : 0
41 Schimmer Michael (3) 1815 - Karimi Farhad (2.5) 2096 0 : 1
42 Schlapp Thomas (2.5) 2261 - Kalepky Helmut (2.5) 2019 1 : 0
43 Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (2.5) 2148 - Rettig Helge (2.5) 2004 - : +
44 Kornitzky Tino (2.5) 2018 - Wanie Karsten (2.5) 2145 ½:½
45 Tornay Gomez Josu (2.5) 2121 - Huschens Matthias (2.5) 1950 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Bethke Richard (2.5) 2104 - Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5) 1981 1 : 0
47 Benninger Rudolf (2.5) 2085 - Budde Michael (2.5) 1954 0 : 1
48 Niebergall Gerhard (2.5) 2001 - Poghosyan Tigran (2.5) 2080 ½:½
49 Bordin Igor (2.5) 2063 - Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5) 1959 1 : 0
50 Seifert Norbert (2.5) 1961 - Rolf Marco (2.5) 2055 ½:½
51 Cichy Michael (2.5) 2053 - Pabel Ralph (2.5) 1927 ½:½
52 Konik Michael (2.5) 2049 - Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5) 1868 1 : 0
53 Junker Christian (2.5) 1954 - Seickel Ralf (2.5) 2047 ½:½
54 Reinhold Günther (2.5) 1834 - Waffenschmidt Joachim (2.5) 2039 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Syed Tareq (2.5) 2032 - Lesny Florian (2.5) 1889 ½:½
56 Jordake Michael (2.5) 1802 - Wagner Dirk (2.5) 2031 1 : 0
57 IM Werner Dimo (2) 2035 - Scherf Karl-Heinrich (2.5) 1881 ½:½
58 Thomele Michael (2) 1928 - Flach Erich (2) 2062 0 : 1
59 Hentzgen Thomas (2) 2042 - Marchese Gaspare (2) 1933 1 : 0
60 Kuhn Gerhard (2) 2030 - Modric Vladimir (2) 1928 1 : 0
61 Schmitt Carsten (2) 2025 - Bogucanin Mirsad (2) 1923 0 : 1
62 Trumpp Lothar (2) 2020 - Sauer Bernd (2) 1834 1 : 0
63 Oltzen Samuel (2) 1850 - Diez Gerhard (2) 2016 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Martin Reiner (2) 2014 - Altenbernd Dirk (2) 1902 ½:½
65 Skarke Harald (2) 2013 - Lotz Ralf (2) 1900 ½:½
66 Will Jens (2) 2011 - Thomas Tobias (2) 1842 1 : 0
67 Kolker Vladislav (2) 2007 - Lukas Hubertus (2) 1816 1 : 0
68 Bittner Peter (2) 1922 - Blübaum Johanna (2) 1974 0 : 1
69 Büse Ralf (2) 1898 - Krastev Alexander (2) 1981 ½:½
70 Blank Stefan (2) 1828 - Mehringer Jörg (2) 1965 1 : 0
71 Rudolph Lukas (2) 1874 - Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (2) 1827 ½:½
72 Kail Sindy (2) 1848 - Sanati Charlotte (2) 1961 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Reinecke Katharina (2) 1804 - Weil Michael (2) 1957 ½:½
74 Rutsatz Mario (2) 1956 - Mager Thomas (2) 1832 1 : 0
75 WFM Vangsgaard Freja (2) 1948 - Schmieder Stefan (2) 1821 1 : 0
76 Kulenovic Adnan (2) 1941 - Lehmann Tim (2) 1703 0 : 1
77 Musiolik David (2) 1874 - Ebeling Leander (2) 1691 1 : 0
78 Rack Matthias (1.5) 2038 - Flach Helene (1.5) 1820 ½:½
79 Bernhart Joseph (1.5) 1945 - Bachmann Nick (1.5) 1803 ½:½
80 Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1.5) 1925 - Paeslack Luis (1.5) 1796 1 : 0
81 Hinz André (1.5) 1693 - Vangsgaard Claus (1.5) 1923 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Iwanziw Niklas (1.5) 1902 - Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5) 1788 1 : 0
83 Wüstehube Harry (1.5) 1884 - Zerhusen Martin (1.5) 1774 1 : 0
84 Jennewein Norbert (1.5) 1877 - Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5) 1752 1 : 0
85 Elbert Thomas (1.5) 1710 - Tojcic Josip (1.5) 1850 ½:½
86 Schubert Wolfgang (1.5) 1845 - Niedenthal Robert (1.5) 1744 0 : 1
87 Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5) 1843 - Laux Dominik (1.5) 1642 0 : 1
88 Draxler Gottfried (1.5) 1829 - Karthik Thrish (1.5) 1689 0 : 1
89 Schellen Sven (1) 1845 - Kirchner Markus (1) 1682 1 : 0
90 Berkes Jörg (1) 1833 - Pade Joachim (1) 1672 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Nickel Jonas (1) 1777 - Eg Karlheinz (1) 1820 ½:½
92 Balhar Michael (1) 1758 - Binner Peter (1) 1802 0 : 1
93 Traut Stefan (1) 1738 - Lanz Udo (1) 1802 0 : 1
94 Wagner Günter (1) 1725 - Donecker Stefan (1) 1788 ½:½
95 Fey Karl-Heinz (1) 1277 - Falkenhainer Sven (1) 1781 0 : 1
96 Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5) 1699 - Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5) 1670 0 : 1
97 Gude Michael (0) 1729 - Schmitt Clemens (0) 1757 1 : 0