4th round from 26.11.2016 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Korneev Oleg (3)
2582
-
IM
Noe Christopher (3)
2422
1 : 0
2
Keymer Vincent (3)
2419
-
GM
Sumets Andrey (3)
2559
0 : 1
3
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (3)
2501
-
IM
Telljohann Sven (3)
2408
1 : 0
4
Barski Radoslaw (3)
2387
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (3)
2499
½:½
5
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (3)
2465
-
GM
Milov Leonid (3)
2406
½:½
6
FM
Boe Mads (2.5)
2312
-
GM
Kunin Vitaly (2.5)
2590
½:½
7
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (2.5)
2285
-
GM
Donchenko Alexander (2.5)
2563
0 : 1
8
GM
Stocek Jiri (2.5)
2547
-
Pfreundt Jakob (2.5)
2293
½:½
9
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (2.5)
2538
-
Muckle Julius (2.5)
2178
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
10
De Visser Leon (2.5)
2230
-
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (2.5)
2521
½:½
11
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (2.5)
2180
-
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (2.5)
2438
½:½
12
IM
Dubiel Jacek (2.5)
2422
-
Wolf Ulrich Martin (2.5)
2161
1 : 0
13
IM
Weichhold Pawel (2.5)
2407
-
Vangsgaard Bjarke (2.5)
2022
1 : 0
14
Küpper Martin (2.5)
2019
-
IM
Solonar Stefan (2.5)
2325
0 : 1
15
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (2.5)
2317
-
Kornitzky Tino (2.5)
2018
1 : 0
16
IM
Zeller Frank (2)
2402
-
Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5)
1868
1 : 0
17
Rondonuwu Grover (2)
2066
-
GM
Michalik Peter (2)
2550
0 : 1
18
Bordin Igor (2)
2063
-
IM
Margolin Boris (2)
2391
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (2)
2308
-
Flach Erich (2)
2062
1 : 0
20
Marzahn Heiko (2)
2059
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (2)
2300
0 : 1
21
Konik Michael (2)
2049
-
Zieher Hartmut (2)
2285
0 : 1
22
FM
Keller Peter (2)
2269
-
Schlößner Henrik (2)
2050
1 : 0
23
Syed Tareq (2)
2032
-
Henrich Thomas (2)
2221
0 : 1
24
Prill Daniel (2)
2198
-
Schweizer Manfred (2)
2044
1 : 0
25
Schmitt Carsten (2)
2025
-
FM
Lorscheid Gerhard (2)
2197
0 : 1
26
Chan Kim Yew (2)
2169
-
Zweschper Erich (2)
2036
1 : 0
27
Prill Gerhard (2)
2018
-
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (2)
2136
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
28
Budzyn Matthias (2)
2166
-
Calvi Stefan (2)
2021
½:½
29
Hilzinger Markus (2)
2133
-
Neukirchner Pascal (2)
2026
½:½
30
Will Jens (2)
2011
-
Erdmann Stefan (2)
2155
0 : 1
31
Engel Berthold (2)
2153
-
Kalepky Helmut (2)
2019
1 : 0
32
Tornay Gomez Josu (2)
2121
-
Stork Oliver (2)
2017
½:½
33
Chandler Patrick (2)
2107
-
Schmieder Stefan (2)
1821
1 : 0
34
Köllner Ruben Gideon (2)
1979
-
Karsay Pascal (2)
2099
1 : 0
35
Feicht Arno (2)
1957
-
Karimi Farhad (2)
2096
1 : 0
36
Bittner Peter (2)
1922
-
Clitan Zaharia (2)
2083
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Hohlbein Michael (2)
2076
-
Schimmer Michael (2)
1815
1 : 0
38
Pfeffer Marko (2)
2071
-
Papadopoulos Ioannis (2)
1755
1 : 0
39
Wagner Dirk (2)
2031
-
Seickel Ralf (2)
2047
½:½
40
Khudovekov Maxim (2)
1908
-
Wanie Karsten (1.5)
2145
1 : 0
41
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (1.5)
2148
-
Diez Gerhard (1.5)
2016
½:½
42
Hahn Florian (1.5)
2139
-
Rettig Helge (1.5)
2004
1 : 0
43
IM
Werner Dimo (1.5)
2035
-
Köllner Christof (1.5)
2138
0 : 1
44
Rutsatz Mario (1.5)
1956
-
Schröder Jürgen (1.5)
2108
0 : 1
45
Khudovekov Stanislav (1.5)
2104
-
Krastev Alexander (1.5)
1981
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
46
Junker Christian (1.5)
1954
-
Rosenberger Frank (1.5)
2104
0 : 1
47
Benninger Rudolf (1.5)
2085
-
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (1.5)
1959
1 : 0
48
Everett Elijah (1.5)
2083
-
Weil Michael (1.5)
1957
1 : 0
49
Eggenstein Frank (1.5)
2077
-
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (1.5)
1948
½:½
50
Bernhart Joseph (1.5)
1945
-
Mährlein Christoph (1.5)
2074
0 : 1
51
Thomele Michael (1.5)
1928
-
Weil Volker (1.5)
2071
½:½
52
Eichner Christian (1.5)
2067
-
Modric Vladimir (1.5)
1928
½:½
53
Büse Ralf (1.5)
1898
-
Kreiling Carsten (1.5)
2065
½:½
54
Jennewein Norbert (1.5)
1877
-
Rolf Marco (1.5)
2055
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
55
Cichy Michael (1.5)
2053
-
Sauer Bernd (1.5)
1834
1 : 0
56
Held Carsten (1.5)
2046
-
Lesny Florian (1.5)
1889
½:½
57
Jordake Michael (1.5)
1802
-
Waffenschmidt Joachim (1.5)
2039
1 : 0
58
Rack Matthias (1.5)
2038
-
Bethke Robert (1.5)
1887
0 : 1
59
Hentzgen Thomas (1)
2042
-
Rubina Tatiana (1.5)
1875
½:½
60
Iwanziw Niklas (1)
1902
-
Schlapp Thomas (1)
2261
0 : 1
61
Schellen Sven (1)
1845
-
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (1)
2149
0 : 1
62
Bethke Richard (1)
2104
-
Bogucanin Mirsad (1)
1923
½:½
63
Köllner Aaron Noah (1)
1843
-
Poghosyan Tigran (1)
2080
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
64
Berkes Jörg (1)
1833
-
Von Auer Ulrich (1)
2077
0 : 1
65
Kuhn Gerhard (1)
2030
-
Vangsgaard Claus (1)
1923
½:½
66
Trumpp Lothar (1)
2020
-
Lotz Ralf (1)
1900
0 : 1
67
Martin Reiner (1)
2014
-
Thomas Tobias (1)
1842
0 : 1
68
Eg Karlheinz (1)
1820
-
Skarke Harald (1)
2013
0 : 1
69
Nickel Jonas (1)
1777
-
Huschens Matthias (1)
1950
0 : 1
70
Kolker Vladislav (1)
2007
-
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (1)
1881
0 : 1
71
Niebergall Gerhard (1)
2001
-
Tojcic Josip (1)
1850
1 : 0
72
Blübaum Johanna (1)
1974
-
Reinhold Günther (1)
1834
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
73
Schindelmeiser Frank (1)
1981
-
Mager Thomas (1)
1832
½:½
74
Elbert Thomas (1)
1710
-
Mehringer Jörg (1)
1965
½:½
75
Rudolph Lukas (1)
1874
-
Flach Helene (1)
1820
½:½
76
Hinz André (1)
1693
-
Sanati Charlotte (1)
1961
0 : 1
77
Seifert Norbert (1)
1961
-
Reinecke Katharina (1)
1804
½:½
78
Rapp Matthias (1)
1746
-
Kulenovic Adnan (1)
1941
0 : 1
79
Musiolik David (1)
1874
-
Binner Peter (1)
1802
1 : 0
80
Pade Joachim (1)
1672
-
Marchese Gaspare (1)
1933
0 : 1
81
Zimmer Gerald (1)
1929
-
Zerhusen Martin (1)
1774
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
82
Fey Karl-Heinz (1)
1277
-
Pabel Ralph (1)
1927
0 : 1
83
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1)
1925
-
Karthik Thrish (1)
1689
½:½
84
Laux Dominik (1)
1642
-
Budde Michael (0.5)
1954
0 : 1
85
Traut Stefan (0.5)
1738
-
Altenbernd Dirk (0.5)
1902
0 : 1
86
Wüstehube Harry (0.5)
1884
-
Balhar Michael (0.5)
1758
½:½
87
Kail Sindy (0.5)
1848
-
Niedenthal Robert (0.5)
1744
1 : 0
88
Schubert Wolfgang (0.5)
1845
-
Wagner Günter (0.5)
1725
1 : 0
89
Draxler Gottfried (0.5)
1829
-
Lehmann Tim (0.5)
1703
½:½
90
Blank Stefan (0.5)
1828
-
Kirchner Markus (0.5)
1682
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
91
Bachmann Nick (0.5)
1803
-
Wilk David (0.5)
1661
1 : 0
92
Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5)
1699
-
Bunjaku Lulzim (0.5)
1788
0 : 1
93
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5)
1670
-
Lukas Hubertus (0)
1816
0 : 1
94
Oltzen Samuel (0)
1850
-
Falkenhainer Sven (0)
1781
1 : 0
95
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0)
1827
-
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
1 : 0
96
Lanz Udo (0)
1802
-
Midanka Vladimir Josef (0)
1752
0 : 1
97
Stolle Hendrik (0)
1618
-
Paeslack Luis (0)
1796
½:½
98
Donecker Stefan (0)
1788
-
Gude Michael (0)
1729
1 : 0
99
Ebeling Leander (0)
1691
-
spielfrei
+ : -