9th round from 04.10.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
1 FM Baum Bernd (6.5) 2191 - FM Thiel Kuno (6.5) 2181 1 : 0
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6) 2360 - FM Postler Reinhard (6.5) 2204 ½:½
3 Knaak Joachim (6) 2142 - FM Bartsch Berthold (6) 2267 0 : 1
4 Just Fred (6) 2130 - Hassenrück Helmut (6) 2215 0 : 1
5 Andersen Knut (6) 2025 - Kierzek Matthias (6) 2199 ½:½
6 FM Thormann Wolfgang (5.5) 2203 - Grabow Pouelsten Holm (5.5) 2109 ½:½
7 Leiber Bernard (5.5) 2129 - Jeske Eckhard (5.5) 2185 0 : 1
8 Achenbach Manfred (5.5) 2055 - Villing Dieter (5.5) 2128 ½:½
9 Muuss Klaus (5.5) 2028 - FM Zunker Reinhard (5.5) 2110 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
10 Strobel Walter (5) 2275 - Neumann Joachim (5.5) 2085 ½:½
11 Quiring Nikolai (5) 2042 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (5) 2261 0 : 1
12 Schleich Theodor (5) 2040 - Szenetra Werner (5) 2178 0 : 1
13 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (5) 2041 - Lotzien Hans (5) 2166 ½:½
14 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (5) 2022 - Gläser Wilfried (5) 2153 ½:½
15 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5) 2123 - Berenstein Alexander (5) 2013 1 : 0
16 Schäfer Lutz (5) 2008 - Nickel Arno (5) 2100 0 : 1
17 Hunold Rolf (5) 2091 - Jung Michael (5) 1819 1 : 0
18 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5) 2091 - WFM Kierzek Mira (5) 2005 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
19 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (5) 1891 - Falk Thomas (5) 2083 0 : 1
20 Heinzel Peter (5) 2050 - Potschka Dieter (5) 1804 1 : 0
21 Lübeck Stephan (5) 2005 - Schulz Wolfgang (5) 2049 ½:½
22 Weiss Hartwig (4.5) 1956 - Kahn Peter (4.5) 2069 0 : 1
23 Walther Reinhard (4.5) 2040 - Wolke Reimund (4.5) 1908 ½:½
24 Bauder Herbert (4.5) 1925 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2039 ½:½
25 Lehmann Erwin (4.5) 2038 - Duijker Bert (4.5) 1918 1 : 0
26 Nebel Uwe (4.5) 1923 - Rychlik Kurt (4.5) 2032 0 : 1
27 Reinhold Klaus (4.5) 2030 - Van Dongen Rob (4.5) 1893 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
28 Bullert Wolfgang (4.5) 1913 - Görtz Hans (4.5) 1989 ½:½
29 Schmidt Reinhard (4.5) 1905 - Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1984 ½:½
30 Nowack Achim (3) 1836 - Van Houten Henk (3) 1651 1 : 0
31 Kalkmann Hans (4.5) 1979 - Fleischer Martin (4.5) 1900 ½:½
32 Fritsch Jürgen (4.5) 1811 - Engbrecht Helmut (4.5) 1970 ½:½
33 Jünger Leonhard (4.5) 1819 - Lehr Thomas (4.5) 1957 0 : 1
34 Kracht Helmut (4) 2021 - Schulz Gerhard (4.5) 1811 ½:½
35 Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1986 - Abel Hans-Peter (4) 1917 ½:½
36 Ripoll Luis (4) 1906 - Zimmermann Manfred (4) 1977 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
37 Gehrmann Dorit (4) 1904 - Krotofil Kurt (4) 1975 1 : 0
38 Kühn Peter (4) 1969 - Klügel Jan (4) 1896 1 : 0
39 Meul Willi (4) 1881 - Ophoff Rigobert (4) 1947 ½:½
40 Josting Friedel (4) 1937 - Meinke Dietlind (4) 1892 ½:½
41 Schumacher Helmut (4) 1935 - Brandt Fred (4) 1844 ½:½
42 Kynast Reinhard (4) 1802 - Perk Egbert (4) 1934 ½:½
43 Gudat Alfons (4) 1930 - Flockerzi Armin (4) 1839 0 : 1
44 Pantel Heinrich (4) 1823 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (4) 1922 ½:½
45 Bars Joachim (4) 1920 - Scholz Herbert (4) 1829 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
46 Garms Ilse (4) 1763 - Jürgens Peter (4) 1920 ½:½
47 Schwab Wolfgang (3.5) 1796 - Nickel Jürgen (3.5) 1888 ½:½
48 Klein Reinhard (3.5) 1884 - Reinke Kurt (3.5) 1789 1 : 0
49 Eberhardt Michael (3.5) 1780 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1882 0 : 1
50 Schencke Günther (3.5) 1776 - Hellwege Werner (3.5) 1874 ½:½
51 Eschweiler Gottfried (3.5) 1748 - Cordes Lothar (3.5) 1857 - : +
52 Assmann Hans (3.5) 1715 - Klüver Horst (3.5) 1856 ½:½
53 Chmielwski Axel (3.5) 1852 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1768 0 : 1
54 Scholtyssek Werner (3.5) 1744 - Mewes Hans Dieter (3.5) 1850 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
55 Wulf Adalbert (3.5) 1849 - Möller Peter (3.5) 1702 ½:½
56 Hülle Gunter (3.5) 1742 - Liphardt Bodo (3.5) 1844 ½:½
57 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3.5) 1732 - Becker Günter (3.5) 1821 ½:½
58 Bordasch Christian (3.5) 1814 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (3.5) 1717 1 : 0
59 Möller Bernd (3.5) 1625 - Prause Dieter (3.5) 1806 1 : 0
60 Plewka Manfred (3) 1936 - Heinemann Klaus Detlef (3) 1787 1 : 0
61 Stratmann Dietrich (3) 1696 - Blosze Winfried (3) 1895 0 : 1
62 Narr Irmgard (3) 1679 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3) 1804 0 : 1
63 Lüders Günter (3) 1802 - Hilbig Klaus (3) 1709 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
64 Zoll Theo (2.5) 1714 - Weck Uwe (3) 1633 0 : 1
65 Bierwald Martin (2.5) 1626 - Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1691 ½:½
66 Samarian Cornel (2.5) 1668 - Petersen Günter (2.5) 1619 ½:½
67 Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1657 - Harders Werner (2.5) 1563 1 : 0
68 Lachat Martin (2.5) 1601 - Kühnen Gerhard (2.5) 1657 1 : 0
69 Priss Klaus-Peter (2.5) 1633 - Schumacher Ursula (2.5) 1555 ½:½
70 Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1631 - Engel Peter (2.5) 1466 + : -
71 Graffenberger Marianne (2) 1464 - Ketelsen Herbert (2) 1649 1 : 0
72 Baumast Bernd (2) 1565 - Lambrecht Harald (2) 1459 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
73 Howe Dietrich (2) 1544 - Geibel Henning (2) 1428 1 : 0
74 Walther Renate (2) 1207 - Freerksen Uwe (2) 1508 0 : 1
75 Girod Gudrun (2) 1495 - Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (2) 1329 ½:½
76 Wiebke Elfriede (2) 1311 - Kaspschak Karola (1) 1385 - : +
77 Boß Kurt (1) 906 - + : -