8th round from 03.10.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Postler Reinhard (6) 2204 - FM Baum Bernd (6) 2191 ½:½
2 Grabow Pouelsten Holm (5.5) 2109 - FM Thiel Kuno (5.5) 2181 0 : 1
3 Hassenrück Helmut (5) 2215 - Muuss Klaus (5.5) 2028 1 : 0
4 Nickel Arno (5) 2100 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2360 0 : 1
5 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2267 - Hunold Rolf (5) 2091 1 : 0
6 FM Zunker Reinhard (5) 2110 - FM Thormann Wolfgang (5) 2203 ½:½
7 Kierzek Matthias (5) 2199 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5) 2091 1 : 0
8 Jeske Eckhard (5) 2185 - Achenbach Manfred (5) 2055 ½:½
9 Gläser Wilfried (5) 2153 - Andersen Knut (5) 2025 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Potschka Dieter (5) 1804 - Knaak Joachim (5) 2142 0 : 1
11 Heinzel Peter (5) 2050 - Just Fred (5) 2130 0 : 1
12 Neumann Joachim (4.5) 2085 - Schäfer Lutz (5) 2008 1 : 0
13 Engbrecht Helmut (4.5) 1970 - Leiber Bernard (4.5) 2129 0 : 1
14 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2128 - Bullert Wolfgang (4.5) 1913 1 : 0
15 Schulz Wolfgang (4.5) 2049 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4.5) 2123 ½:½
16 Falk Thomas (4.5) 2083 - Lübeck Stephan (4.5) 2005 ½:½
17 FM Schumacher Gottfried (4) 2261 - Kalkmann Hans (4.5) 1979 1 : 0
18 Zimmermann Manfred (4) 1977 - Strobel Walter (4) 2275 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Szenetra Werner (4) 2178 - Kühn Peter (4) 1969 1 : 0
20 Lotzien Hans (4) 2166 - Krotofil Kurt (4) 1975 1 : 0
21 Kahn Peter (4) 2069 - Bauder Herbert (4) 1925 ½:½
22 Quiring Nikolai (4) 2042 - Bars Joachim (4) 1920 1 : 0
23 Perk Egbert (4) 1934 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4) 2041 0 : 1
24 Duijker Bert (4) 1918 - Walther Reinhard (4) 2040 ½:½
25 Schleich Theodor (4) 2040 - Ripoll Luis (4) 1906 1 : 0
26 Schmidt Reinhard (4) 1905 - Lehmann Erwin (4) 2038 ½:½
27 Fleischer Martin (4) 1900 - Reinhold Klaus (4) 2030 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4) 2022 - Klügel Jan (4) 1896 1 : 0
29 Jung Michael (4) 1819 - Kracht Helmut (4) 2021 1 : 0
30 Van Houten Henk (2) 1651 - Lambrecht Harald (2) 1459 1 : 0
31 Berenstein Alexander (4) 2013 - Gehrmann Dorit (4) 1904 1 : 0
32 WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 2005 - Brandt Fred (4) 1844 1 : 0
33 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4) 1891 - Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1986 1 : 0
34 Schwertel Johann (4) 1984 - Fritsch Jürgen (4) 1811 ½:½
35 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2039 - Alvarez Luis (3.5) 1868 1 : 0
36 Rychlik Kurt (3.5) 2032 - Chmielwski Axel (3.5) 1852 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Görtz Hans (3.5) 1989 - Mewes Hans Dieter (3.5) 1850 1 : 0
38 Lehr Thomas (3.5) 1957 - Wulf Adalbert (3.5) 1849 1 : 0
39 Liphardt Bodo (3.5) 1844 - Weiss Hartwig (3.5) 1956 0 : 1
40 Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 1947 - Pantel Heinrich (3.5) 1823 ½:½
41 Scholz Herbert (3.5) 1829 - Josting Friedel (3.5) 1937 ½:½
42 Flockerzi Armin (3.5) 1839 - Schumacher Helmut (3.5) 1935 ½:½
43 Becker Günter (3.5) 1821 - Nebel Uwe (3.5) 1923 0 : 1
44 Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1920 - Kynast Reinhard (3.5) 1802 ½:½
45 Abel Hans-Peter (3.5) 1917 - Garms Ilse (3.5) 1763 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Wolke Reimund (3.5) 1908 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3.5) 1732 1 : 0
47 Van Dongen Rob (3.5) 1893 - Möller Bernd (3.5) 1625 1 : 0
48 Jünger Leonhard (3.5) 1819 - Klein Reinhard (3.5) 1884 1 : 0
49 Schulz Gerhard (3.5) 1811 - Hellwege Werner (3.5) 1874 1 : 0
50 Prause Dieter (3.5) 1806 - Gudat Alfons (3) 1930 0 : 1
51 Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1922 - Nowack Achim (3) 1836 1 : 0
52 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1892 - Lüders Günter (3) 1802 1 : 0
53 Reinke Kurt (3) 1789 - Nickel Jürgen (3) 1888 ½:½
54 Heinemann Klaus Detlef (3) 1787 - Meul Willi (3) 1881 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Cordes Lothar (3) 1857 - Eberhardt Michael (3) 1780 ½:½
56 Klüver Horst (3) 1856 - Hülle Gunter (3) 1742 ½:½
57 Möller Peter (3) 1702 - Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1936 ½:½
58 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1882 - Zoll Theo (2.5) 1714 1 : 0
59 Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1691 - Bordasch Christian (2.5) 1814 0 : 1
60 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (2.5) 1804 - Stratmann Dietrich (2.5) 1696 ½:½
61 Kühnen Gerhard (2.5) 1657 - Schwab Wolfgang (2.5) 1796 0 : 1
62 Bierwald Martin (2.5) 1626 - Schencke Günther (2.5) 1776 0 : 1
63 Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1768 - Samarian Cornel (2.5) 1668 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Priss Klaus-Peter (2.5) 1633 - Eschweiler Gottfried (2.5) 1748 0 : 1
65 Harders Werner (2.5) 1563 - Scholtyssek Werner (2.5) 1744 0 : 1
66 Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1717 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1631 1 : 0
67 Petersen Günter (2.5) 1619 - Assmann Hans (2.5) 1715 0 : 1
68 Engel Peter (2.5) 1466 - Narr Irmgard (2) 1679 0 : 1
69 Blosze Winfried (2) 1895 - Baumast Bernd (2) 1565 1 : 0
70 Hilbig Klaus (2) 1709 - Howe Dietrich (2) 1544 1 : 0
71 Schumacher Ursula (2) 1555 - Daebel Hasso (2) 1657 ½:½
72 Weck Uwe (2) 1633 - Girod Gudrun (2) 1495 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Freerksen Uwe (2) 1508 - Lachat Martin (1.5) 1601 0 : 1
74 Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1.5) 1329 - Ketelsen Herbert (1.5) 1649 ½:½
75 Geibel Henning (1.5) 1428 - Wiebke Elfriede (1.5) 1311 ½:½
76 Kaspschak Karola (1) 1385 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1464 0 : 1
77 Boß Kurt (1) 906 - Walther Renate (1) 1207 0 : 1