7th round from 02.10.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Grabow Pouelsten Holm (5) 2109 - FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2191 ½:½
2 Hassenrück Helmut (5) 2215 - FM Postler Reinhard (5) 2204 0 : 1
3 FM Thormann Wolfgang (4.5) 2203 - Nickel Arno (4.5) 2100 ½:½
4 Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 2055 - Kierzek Matthias (4.5) 2199 ½:½
5 FM Thiel Kuno (4.5) 2181 - Neumann Joachim (4.5) 2085 1 : 0
6 Muuss Klaus (4.5) 2028 - Leiber Bernard (4.5) 2129 1 : 0
7 Andersen Knut (4.5) 2025 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4.5) 2110 ½:½
8 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2360 - Kahn Peter (4) 2069 1 : 0
9 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4) 2041 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2267 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 FM Schumacher Gottfried (4) 2261 - Heinzel Peter (4) 2050 0 : 1
11 Lehmann Erwin (4) 2038 - Jeske Eckhard (4) 2185 0 : 1
12 Schäfer Lutz (4) 2008 - Szenetra Werner (4) 2178 1 : 0
13 Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1986 - Gläser Wilfried (4) 2153 0 : 1
14 Knaak Joachim (4) 2142 - Quiring Nikolai (4) 2042 1 : 0
15 Just Fred (4) 2130 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4) 2022 1 : 0
16 Kalkmann Hans (4) 1979 - Villing Dieter (4) 2128 ½:½
17 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4) 2123 - Engbrecht Helmut (4) 1970 ½:½
18 Hunold Rolf (4) 2091 - WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 2005 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4) 2091 - Fleischer Martin (4) 1900 1 : 0
20 Bullert Wolfgang (4) 1913 - Falk Thomas (4) 2083 ½:½
21 Potschka Dieter (4) 1804 - Rychlik Kurt (3.5) 2032 1 : 0
22 Bauder Herbert (3.5) 1925 - Strobel Walter (3.5) 2275 ½:½
23 Schulz Wolfgang (3.5) 2049 - Wolke Reimund (3.5) 1908 1 : 0
24 Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 2030 - Schmidt Reinhard (3.5) 1905 ½:½
25 Kracht Helmut (3.5) 2021 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3.5) 1891 ½:½
26 Lübeck Stephan (3.5) 2005 - Scholz Herbert (3.5) 1829 1 : 0
27 Duijker Bert (3.5) 1918 - Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1984 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Gehrmann Dorit (3.5) 1904 - Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1977 ½:½
29 Brandt Fred (3.5) 1844 - Perk Egbert (3.5) 1934 ½:½
30 Reinke Kurt (2) 1789 - Van Houten Henk (2) 1651 1 : 0
31 Walther Reinhard (3) 2040 - Van Dongen Rob (3.5) 1893 1 : 0
32 Lotzien Hans (3) 2166 - Meinke Dietlind (3) 1892 1 : 0
33 Nickel Jürgen (3) 1888 - Schleich Theodor (3) 2040 0 : 1
34 Klein Reinhard (3) 1884 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 2039 ½:½
35 Meul Willi (3) 1881 - Berenstein Alexander (3) 2013 0 : 1
36 Hellwege Werner (3) 1874 - Görtz Hans (3) 1989 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Krotofil Kurt (3) 1975 - Cordes Lothar (3) 1857 1 : 0
38 Kühn Peter (3) 1969 - Klüver Horst (3) 1856 1 : 0
39 Chmielwski Axel (3) 1852 - Weiss Hartwig (3) 1956 ½:½
40 Mewes Hans Dieter (3) 1850 - Ophoff Rigobert (3) 1947 ½:½
41 Josting Friedel (3) 1937 - Flockerzi Armin (3) 1839 ½:½
42 Schumacher Helmut (3) 1935 - Becker Günter (3) 1821 ½:½
43 Gudat Alfons (3) 1930 - Jung Michael (3) 1819 0 : 1
44 Fritsch Jürgen (3) 1811 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1922 1 : 0
45 Bars Joachim (3) 1920 - Lüders Günter (3) 1802 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Wulf Adalbert (3) 1849 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1920 ½:½
47 Ripoll Luis (3) 1906 - Hülle Gunter (3) 1742 1 : 0
48 Klügel Jan (3) 1896 - Möller Peter (3) 1702 1 : 0
49 Schencke Günther (2.5) 1776 - Lehr Thomas (2.5) 1957 0 : 1
50 Garms Ilse (2.5) 1763 - Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1936 1 : 0
51 Nebel Uwe (2.5) 1923 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1768 1 : 0
52 Eschweiler Gottfried (2.5) 1748 - Abel Hans-Peter (2.5) 1917 0 : 1
53 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2.5) 1732 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1882 1 : 0
54 Assmann Hans (2.5) 1715 - Alvarez Luis (2.5) 1868 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Samarian Cornel (2.5) 1668 - Liphardt Bodo (2.5) 1844 0 : 1
56 Pantel Heinrich (2.5) 1823 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1717 1 : 0
57 Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1631 - Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1819 0 : 1
58 Petersen Günter (2.5) 1619 - Schulz Gerhard (2.5) 1811 0 : 1
59 Prause Dieter (2.5) 1806 - Zoll Theo (2.5) 1714 1 : 0
60 Kynast Reinhard (2.5) 1802 - Kühnen Gerhard (2.5) 1657 1 : 0
61 Möller Bernd (2.5) 1625 - Blosze Winfried (2) 1895 1 : 0
62 Nowack Achim (2) 1836 - Hilbig Klaus (2) 1709 1 : 0
63 Bordasch Christian (2) 1814 - Stratmann Dietrich (2) 1696 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Schwab Wolfgang (2) 1796 - Ludwig Richard (2) 1691 ½:½
65 Narr Irmgard (2) 1679 - Heinemann Klaus Detlef (2) 1787 0 : 1
66 Daebel Hasso (2) 1657 - Eberhardt Michael (2) 1780 0 : 1
67 Scholtyssek Werner (2) 1744 - Engel Peter (2) 1466 ½:½
68 Lambrecht Harald (2) 1459 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5) 1804 0 : 1
69 Geibel Henning (1.5) 1428 - Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5) 1633 0 : 1
70 Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1.5) 1329 - Bierwald Martin (1.5) 1626 0 : 1
71 Lachat Martin (1.5) 1601 - Harders Werner (1.5) 1563 0 : 1
72 Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1495 - Baumast Bernd (1.5) 1565 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Ketelsen Herbert (1) 1649 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1555 ½:½
74 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1464 - Weck Uwe (1) 1633 0 : 1
75 Howe Dietrich (1) 1544 - Boß Kurt (1) 906 1 : 0
76 Kaspschak Karola (1) 1385 - Freerksen Uwe (1) 1508 0 : 1
77 Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1311 - Walther Renate (1) 1207 1 : 0