6th round from 01.10.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2191 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2360 1 : 0
2 Gläser Wilfried (4) 2153 - Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2215 0 : 1
3 FM Postler Reinhard (4) 2204 - Just Fred (4) 2130 1 : 0
4 Leiber Bernard (4) 2129 - FM Thormann Wolfgang (4) 2203 ½:½
5 Kierzek Matthias (4) 2199 - Muuss Klaus (4) 2028 ½:½
6 Jeske Eckhard (4) 2185 - Grabow Pouelsten Holm (4) 2109 0 : 1
7 FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2110 - FM Thiel Kuno (4) 2181 ½:½
8 Villing Dieter (3.5) 2128 - Neumann Joachim (4) 2085 ½:½
9 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5) 2022 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (3.5) 2261 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Szenetra Werner (3.5) 2178 - Kaufmann Helmut (3.5) 1986 ½:½
11 WFM Kierzek Mira (3.5) 2005 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5) 2123 ½:½
12 Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1984 - Nickel Arno (3.5) 2100 0 : 1
13 Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1977 - Achenbach Manfred (3.5) 2055 0 : 1
14 Quiring Nikolai (3.5) 2042 - Kalkmann Hans (3.5) 1979 ½:½
15 Engbrecht Helmut (3.5) 1970 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 2041 ½:½
16 Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1900 - Lehmann Erwin (3.5) 2038 ½:½
17 Bauder Herbert (3.5) 1925 - Andersen Knut (3.5) 2025 0 : 1
18 Strobel Walter (3) 2275 - Bullert Wolfgang (3.5) 1913 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 FM Bartsch Berthold (3) 2267 - Kühn Peter (3) 1969 1 : 0
20 Görtz Hans (3) 1989 - Knaak Joachim (3) 2142 0 : 1
21 Weiss Hartwig (3) 1956 - Hunold Rolf (3) 2091 0 : 1
22 Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1922 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3) 2091 0 : 1
23 Falk Thomas (3) 2083 - Schumacher Helmut (3) 1935 1 : 0
24 Kahn Peter (3) 2069 - Gudat Alfons (3) 1930 1 : 0
25 Heinzel Peter (3) 2050 - Bars Joachim (3) 1920 1 : 0
26 Rychlik Kurt (3) 2032 - Duijker Bert (3) 1918 ½:½
27 Wolke Reimund (3) 1908 - Reinhold Klaus (3) 2030 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Van Dongen Rob (3) 1893 - Kracht Helmut (3) 2021 ½:½
29 Berenstein Alexander (3) 2013 - Potschka Dieter (3) 1804 0 : 1
30 Van Houten Henk (1) 1651 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1464 1 : 0
31 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1892 - Schäfer Lutz (3) 2008 0 : 1
32 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3) 1891 - Lübeck Stephan (3) 2005 ½:½
33 Cordes Lothar (2.5) 1857 - Lotzien Hans (2.5) 2166 ½:½
34 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1882 - Schulz Wolfgang (2.5) 2049 0 : 1
35 Walther Reinhard (2.5) 2040 - Nickel Jürgen (2.5) 1888 ½:½
36 Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5) 2039 - Klügel Jan (2.5) 1896 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1975 - Chmielwski Axel (2.5) 1852 ½:½
38 Ophoff Rigobert (2.5) 1947 - Wulf Adalbert (2.5) 1849 ½:½
39 Mewes Hans Dieter (2.5) 1850 - Josting Friedel (2.5) 1937 ½:½
40 Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1936 - Brandt Fred (2.5) 1844 0 : 1
41 Perk Egbert (2.5) 1934 - Schulz Gerhard (2.5) 1811 1 : 0
42 Scholz Herbert (2.5) 1829 - Nebel Uwe (2.5) 1923 1 : 0
43 Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1920 - Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1811 ½:½
44 Becker Günter (2.5) 1821 - Ripoll Luis (2.5) 1906 ½:½
45 Schmidt Reinhard (2.5) 1905 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1631 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1768 - Gehrmann Dorit (2.5) 1904 0 : 1
47 Schleich Theodor (2) 2040 - Petersen Günter (2.5) 1619 1 : 0
48 Lehr Thomas (2) 1957 - Prause Dieter (2) 1806 ½:½
49 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1917 - Kynast Reinhard (2) 1802 ½:½
50 Lüders Günter (2) 1802 - Blosze Winfried (2) 1895 1 : 0
51 Klein Reinhard (2) 1884 - Schwab Wolfgang (2) 1796 1 : 0
52 Meul Willi (2) 1881 - Reinke Kurt (2) 1789 1 : 0
53 Eberhardt Michael (2) 1780 - Hellwege Werner (2) 1874 0 : 1
54 Alvarez Luis (2) 1868 - Eschweiler Gottfried (2) 1748 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Klüver Horst (2) 1856 - Scholtyssek Werner (2) 1744 1 : 0
56 Liphardt Bodo (2) 1844 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2) 1732 ½:½
57 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1839 - Hilbig Klaus (2) 1709 1 : 0
58 Hülle Gunter (2) 1742 - Nowack Achim (2) 1836 1 : 0
59 Kühnen Gerhard (2) 1657 - Pantel Heinrich (2) 1823 ½:½
60 Jung Michael (2) 1819 - Narr Irmgard (2) 1679 1 : 0
61 Jünger Leonhard (2) 1819 - Samarian Cornel (2) 1668 ½:½
62 Möller Peter (2) 1702 - Bordasch Christian (2) 1814 1 : 0
63 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5) 1804 - Möller Bernd (1.5) 1625 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5) 1633 - Schencke Günther (1.5) 1776 0 : 1
65 Bierwald Martin (1.5) 1626 - Garms Ilse (1.5) 1763 0 : 1
66 Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5) 1717 - Lachat Martin (1.5) 1601 1 : 0
67 Harders Werner (1.5) 1563 - Assmann Hans (1.5) 1715 0 : 1
68 Zoll Theo (1.5) 1714 - Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1495 1 : 0
69 Stratmann Dietrich (1.5) 1696 - Engel Peter (1.5) 1466 ½:½
70 Freerksen Uwe (1) 1508 - Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1) 1787 0 : 1
71 Ludwig Richard (1) 1691 - Howe Dietrich (1) 1544 1 : 0
72 Walther Renate (1) 1207 - Daebel Hasso (1) 1657 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Weck Uwe (1) 1633 - Lambrecht Harald (1) 1459 0 : 1
74 Baumast Bernd (1) 1565 - Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1329 ½:½
75 Schumacher Ursula (1) 1555 - Geibel Henning (1) 1428 ½:½
76 Ketelsen Herbert (0.5) 1649 - Kaspschak Karola (0.5) 1385 ½:½
77 Boß Kurt (0.5) 906 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1311 ½:½