3rd round from 28.09.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Nickel Arno (2) 2100 - FM Bartsch Berthold (2) 2267 1 : 0
2 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2) 2091 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (2) 2219 0 : 1
3 FM Thormann Wolfgang (2) 2203 - Falk Thomas (2) 2083 ½:½
4 Neumann Joachim (2) 2085 - Kierzek Matthias (2) 2199 ½:½
5 FM Baum Bernd (2) 2191 - Heinzel Peter (2) 2050 1 : 0
6 Pfitzer Norbert (2) 2078 - Jeske Eckhard (2) 2185 - : +
7 FM Thiel Kuno (2) 2181 - Rychlik Kurt (2) 2032 ½:½
8 Reinhold Klaus (2) 2030 - Szenetra Werner (2) 2178 ½:½
9 Muuss Klaus (2) 2028 - Villing Dieter (2) 2128 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Engbrecht Helmut (2) 1970 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2110 ½:½
11 Grabow Pouelsten Holm (2) 2109 - Bauder Herbert (2) 1925 1 : 0
12 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1.5) 2360 - Schmidt Reinhard (2) 1905 1 : 0
13 Hassenrück Helmut (1.5) 2215 - Lehr Thomas (1.5) 1957 1 : 0
14 Kühn Peter (1.5) 1969 - FM Postler Reinhard (1.5) 2204 0 : 1
15 Lübeck Stephan (1.5) 2005 - Gläser Wilfried (1.5) 2153 ½:½
16 Bars Joachim (1.5) 1920 - Just Fred (1.5) 2130 0 : 1
17 Leiber Bernard (1.5) 2129 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5) 2022 1 : 0
18 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5) 2123 - Ophoff Rigobert (1.5) 1947 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Duijker Bert (1.5) 1918 - Kahn Peter (1.5) 2069 ½:½
20 Achenbach Manfred (1.5) 2055 - Plewka Manfred (1.5) 1936 ½:½
21 Klügel Jan (1.5) 1896 - Quiring Nikolai (1.5) 2042 0 : 1
22 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5) 2041 - Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1920 ½:½
23 Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1796 - Walther Reinhard (1.5) 2040 0 : 1
24 Lehmann Erwin (1.5) 2038 - Wolke Reimund (1.5) 1908 1 : 0
25 Andersen Knut (1.5) 2025 - Fleischer Martin (1.5) 1900 0 : 1
26 Strobel Walter (1) 2275 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1) 1891 ½:½
27 FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2261 - Nickel Jürgen (1) 1888 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Lotzien Hans (1) 2166 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1882 1 : 0
29 Knaak Joachim (1) 2142 - Meul Willi (1) 1881 1 : 0
30 Van Houten Henk (0) 1651 - Boß Kurt (0) 906 1 : 0
31 Hunold Rolf (1) 2091 - Hellwege Werner (1) 1874 ½:½
32 Schulz Wolfgang (1) 2049 - Cordes Lothar (1) 1857 ½:½
33 Schleich Theodor (1) 2040 - Klüver Horst (1) 1856 ½:½
34 Kracht Helmut (1) 2021 - Mewes Hans Dieter (1) 1850 ½:½
35 Chmielwski Axel (1) 1852 - Berenstein Alexander (1) 2013 1 : 0
36 Schäfer Lutz (1) 2008 - Liphardt Bodo (1) 1844 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Pantel Heinrich (1) 1823 - WFM Kierzek Mira (1) 2005 0 : 1
38 Jung Michael (1) 1819 - Görtz Hans (1) 1989 0 : 1
39 Kaufmann Helmut (1) 1986 - Scholz Herbert (1) 1829 ½:½
40 Kalkmann Hans (1) 1979 - Becker Günter (1) 1821 ½:½
41 Bordasch Christian (1) 1814 - Zimmermann Manfred (1) 1977 0 : 1
42 Krotofil Kurt (1) 1975 - Jünger Leonhard (1) 1819 1 : 0
43 Weiss Hartwig (1) 1956 - Schulz Gerhard (1) 1811 1 : 0
44 Josting Friedel (1) 1937 - Prause Dieter (1) 1806 1 : 0
45 Schumacher Helmut (1) 1935 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1804 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1811 - Perk Egbert (1) 1934 ½:½
47 Gudat Alfons (1) 1930 - Lüders Günter (1) 1802 1 : 0
48 Nebel Uwe (1) 1923 - Reinke Kurt (1) 1789 1 : 0
49 Kynast Reinhard (1) 1802 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (1) 1922 0 : 1
50 Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1) 1787 - Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1917 0 : 1
51 Bullert Wolfgang (1) 1913 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1768 ½:½
52 Ripoll Luis (1) 1906 - Narr Irmgard (1) 1679 0 : 1
53 Gehrmann Dorit (1) 1904 - Weck Uwe (1) 1633 1 : 0
54 Blosze Winfried (1) 1895 - Bierwald Martin (1) 1626 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Hilbig Klaus (1) 1709 - Van Dongen Rob (1) 1893 0 : 1
56 Meinke Dietlind (1) 1892 - Petersen Günter (1) 1619 1 : 0
57 Stratmann Dietrich (1) 1696 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5) 2039 ½:½
58 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0.5) 1732 - Schwertel Johann (0.5) 1984 0 : 1
59 Eschweiler Gottfried (0.5) 1748 - Klein Reinhard (0.5) 1884 ½:½
60 Wulf Adalbert (0.5) 1849 - Priss Klaus-Peter (0.5) 1633 0 : 1
61 Brandt Fred (0.5) 1844 - Ketelsen Herbert (0.5) 1649 1 : 0
62 Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5) 1631 - Flockerzi Armin (0.5) 1839 0 : 1
63 Potschka Dieter (0.5) 1804 - Freerksen Uwe (0.5) 1508 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Girod Gudrun (0.5) 1495 - Eberhardt Michael (0.5) 1780 0 : 1
65 Schencke Günther (0.5) 1776 - Engel Peter (0.5) 1466 1 : 0
66 Möller Bernd (0) 1625 - Alvarez Luis (0) 1868 0 : 1
67 Nowack Achim (0) 1836 - Baumast Bernd (0) 1565 1 : 0
68 Garms Ilse (0) 1763 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1555 ½:½
69 Scholtyssek Werner (0) 1744 - Lambrecht Harald (0) 1459 1 : 0
70 Lachat Martin (0) 1601 - Hülle Gunter (0) 1742 1 : 0
71 Harders Werner (0) 1563 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (0) 1717 0 : 1
72 Assmann Hans (0) 1715 - Kaspschak Karola (0) 1385 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Howe Dietrich (0) 1544 - Zoll Theo (0) 1714 0 : 1
74 Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1464 - Möller Peter (0) 1702 0 : 1
75 Geibel Henning (0) 1428 - Ludwig Richard (0) 1691 0 : 1
76 Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0) 1329 - Samarian Cornel (0) 1668 0 : 1
77 Daebel Hasso (0) 1657 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1311 1 : 0
78 Walther Renate (0) 1207 - Kühnen Gerhard (0) 1657 0 : 1