9th round from 21.08.2016 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
IM
Khanukov Boris (6.5)
2302
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5)
2352
1 : 0
2
FM
Degenhardt Horst (6.5)
2257
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (6)
2315
½:½
3
FM
Gruzmann Boris (6)
2240
-
FM
Werner Clemens (6)
2300
0 : 1
4
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (6)
2257
-
FM
Haubt Georg (6)
2168
½:½
5
Krüger Erich (5.5)
2228
-
Jeske Eckhard (5.5)
2193
1 : 0
6
IM
Salov Sergej (5.5)
2223
-
Hülsmann Josef (5.5)
2192
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
7
Seyfried Claus (5.5)
2148
-
Hassenrück Helmut (5.5)
2208
½:½
8
Brettschneider Karl (5.5)
1854
-
FM
Clemens Christian (5.5)
2205
0 : 1
9
Lang Ferdinand (5.5)
2091
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (5)
2315
0 : 1
10
Ljuboschiz Alexander (5)
2131
-
FM
Rosen Willy (5)
2274
½:½
11
Köhler Gerhard (5)
2219
-
Jolowicz Matias (5)
2131
1 : 0
12
Szenetra Werner (5)
2192
-
Villing Dieter (5)
2122
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
13
Gerczuk Michael (5)
2115
-
Prüfer Friedbert (5)
2188
½:½
14
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (5)
2168
-
Niebling Ferdinand (5)
2108
½:½
15
Däubler Heinrich (5)
2158
-
Siegmund Rainer (5)
2077
½:½
16
Vasiljev Jurij (5)
2052
-
Waagener Ulrich (5)
2150
½:½
17
Sand Rolf (5)
2023
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (5)
2144
½:½
18
Beutelhoff Josef (4.5)
2094
-
Kierzek Matthias (4.5)
2217
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Richter Gerald (4.5)
2084
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (4.5)
2171
½:½
20
Biller Helmut (4.5)
2082
-
Kiselev Alexander (4.5)
2126
1 : 0
21
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2105
-
Haase Wolfgang (4.5)
2077
1 : 0
22
Mertens Klaus (4.5)
2066
-
Haselhorst Helmut (4.5)
2096
½:½
23
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2014
-
Neumann Joachim (4.5)
2096
0 : 1
24
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5)
2006
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (4)
2166
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
25
Cichy Michael (4)
2033
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2140
½:½
26
Hilburt Leonid (4)
2139
-
Müller Lutz (4)
2032
0 : 1
27
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (4)
2131
-
Kalepky Helmut (4)
2023
1 : 0
28
Jacob Helmut (4)
2030
-
Hottes Dieter (4)
2129
½:½
29
Schlinkert Karl (4)
2121
-
Rieke Theo (4)
2020
½:½
30
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4)
2013
-
Steingrobe Udo (4)
2121
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Bogorad Michail (4)
2115
-
Kracht Helmut (4)
2019
1 : 0
32
Blab Ludwig (4)
2097
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (4)
1930
1 : 0
33
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4)
2096
-
Esterluss Johannes (4)
2006
½:½
34
Krebel Christoph (4)
2007
-
Kahn Peter (4)
2093
1 : 0
35
Schorra Helmut (4)
2064
-
Seidel Arnold (4)
1983
1 : 0
36
Schneider Alexander (4)
2064
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4)
1980
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Rackowiak Hans (4)
1986
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2054
1 : 0
38
Lomer Edmund (4)
2050
-
Schwertel Johann (4)
1971
1 : 0
39
Trefzer Erhard (4)
1839
-
Hiller Joachim (4)
2041
1 : 0
40
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2035
-
Bieberle Gerhart (4)
1971
0 : 1
41
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
1960
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
2146
½:½
42
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2117
-
Ditmas Hugh (3.5)
1981
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
43
Goldinger Peter (3.5)
2071
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (3.5)
1970
1 : 0
44
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5)
1877
-
Boeven Manfred (3.5)
2067
0 : 1
45
Siegler Wolfgang (3.5)
2034
-
Ophoff Rigobert (3.5)
1969
½:½
46
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
2008
-
Weber Martin (3.5)
1879
1 : 0
47
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1997
-
Wolke Reimund (3.5)
1874
0 : 1
48
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2062
-
Gerhards Walter (3)
1916
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
49
Hölting Siegfried (3)
1902
-
Piastowski Kurt (3)
1994
½:½
50
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1966
-
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1895
1 : 0
51
Klüber Werner (3)
1884
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3)
1956
½:½
52
Sailer Hans-Peter (3)
1955
-
Kienel Norbert (3)
1887
½:½
53
Hellwege Werner (3)
1873
-
Reimer Otto (3)
1941
0 : 1
54
Rache Ralf (3)
1868
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1931
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
55
Wenske Hardy (3)
1813
-
de Lorenzi Norbert (2.5)
1920
½:½
56
Boldt Heinrich (2.5)
1865
-
Mertens Gottfried (2.5)
1959
½:½
57
Thielemann Joachim (2.5)
1854
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1914
1 : 0
58
Malik Heinz (2.5)
1789
-
Schmitt Karl (2.5)
1913
0 : 1
59
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1895
-
Hallmann Eberhard (2.5)
1857
1 : 0
60
Schnell Franz (2.5)
1719
-
Minte Horst (2.5)
1877
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
61
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1803
-
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1867
½:½
62
Schulz Gerhard (2)
1853
-
Hülle Gunter (2)
1735
½:½
63
Goldinger Josef (1.5)
1849
-
Thonig Manfred (1)
1552
1 : 0