8th round from 20.08.2016 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5)
2352
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (6)
2240
1 : 0
2
FM
Clemens Christian (5.5)
2205
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (5.5)
2302
0 : 1
3
FM
Werner Clemens (5.5)
2300
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5)
2257
½:½
4
Hülsmann Josef (5.5)
2192
-
FM
Degenhardt Horst (5.5)
2257
0 : 1
5
FM
Haubt Georg (5)
2168
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (5)
2315
1 : 0
6
FM
Rotstein Jefim (5)
2315
-
Köhler Gerhard (5)
2219
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
7
Hassenrück Helmut (5)
2208
-
IM
Salov Sergej (5)
2223
½:½
8
FM
Rosen Willy (4.5)
2274
-
Seyfried Claus (5)
2148
½:½
9
Kiselev Alexander (4.5)
2126
-
Krüger Erich (4.5)
2228
0 : 1
10
Kierzek Matthias (4.5)
2217
-
Lang Ferdinand (4.5)
2091
0 : 1
11
Jeske Eckhard (4.5)
2193
-
Richter Gerald (4.5)
2084
1 : 0
12
Siegmund Rainer (4.5)
2077
-
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2192
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
13
Bellingrath Jens (4.5)
2061
-
Däubler Heinrich (4.5)
2158
½:½
14
Tchetchelnitski Boris (4.5)
2144
-
Vasiljev Jurij (4.5)
2052
½:½
15
Brettschneider Karl (4.5)
1854
-
FM
Rahls Peter (4.5)
2134
+ : -
16
Jolowicz Matias (4.5)
2131
-
Sand Rolf (4.5)
2023
½:½
17
Prüfer Friedbert (4)
2188
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4)
2096
1 : 0
18
Fecht Hans-Peter (4)
2171
-
Biller Helmut (4)
2082
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Kahn Peter (4)
2093
-
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (4)
2168
0 : 1
20
Waagener Ulrich (4)
2150
-
Lomer Edmund (4)
2050
1 : 0
21
Walther Reinhard (4)
2054
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (4)
2131
0 : 1
22
Cichy Michael (4)
2033
-
Villing Dieter (4)
2122
0 : 1
23
Müller Lutz (4)
2032
-
Gerczuk Michael (4)
2115
0 : 1
24
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2108
-
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2035
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
25
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
2014
-
Selig Rainer (4)
2105
½:½
26
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3.5)
2166
-
Schneider Alexander (3.5)
2064
½:½
27
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
2146
-
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2066
0 : 1
28
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2140
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5)
2013
½:½
29
Rieke Theo (3.5)
2020
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5)
2131
½:½
30
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
2129
-
Krebel Christoph (3.5)
2007
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Steingrobe Udo (3.5)
2121
-
Rackowiak Hans (3.5)
1986
½:½
32
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5)
2006
-
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2117
1 : 0
33
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3.5)
1980
-
Bogorad Michail (3.5)
2115
½:½
34
Esterluss Johannes (3.5)
2006
-
Blab Ludwig (3.5)
2097
½:½
35
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
2096
-
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1997
1 : 0
36
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2096
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (3.5)
1970
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Weber Martin (3.5)
1879
-
Beutelhoff Josef (3.5)
2094
0 : 1
38
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2077
-
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
1960
1 : 0
39
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1971
-
Schorra Helmut (3.5)
2064
½:½
40
Reimer Otto (3)
1941
-
Hilburt Leonid (3)
2139
0 : 1
41
Schlinkert Karl (3)
2121
-
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1966
1 : 0
42
Kluger Hans-Peter (3)
1930
-
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2062
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
43
Hiller Joachim (3)
2041
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1931
1 : 0
44
Gerhards Walter (3)
1916
-
Jacob Helmut (3)
2030
0 : 1
45
Kalepky Helmut (3)
2023
-
Hölting Siegfried (3)
1902
1 : 0
46
Kracht Helmut (3)
2019
-
Klüber Werner (3)
1884
1 : 0
47
Wolke Reimund (3)
1874
-
Türtmann Dieter (3)
2008
½:½
48
Piastowski Kurt (3)
1994
-
Trefzer Erhard (3)
1839
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
49
Seidel Arnold (3)
1983
-
Hellwege Werner (3)
1873
1 : 0
50
Bieberle Gerhart (3)
1971
-
Rache Ralf (3)
1868
1 : 0
51
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1914
-
Goldinger Peter (2.5)
2071
0 : 1
52
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2067
-
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1895
1 : 0
53
de Lorenzi Norbert (2.5)
1920
-
Siegler Wolfgang (2.5)
2034
0 : 1
54
Ditmas Hugh (2.5)
1981
-
Boldt Heinrich (2.5)
1865
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
55
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
1969
-
Schnell Franz (2.5)
1719
1 : 0
56
Mertens Gottfried (2.5)
1959
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1877
0 : 1
57
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2.5)
1956
-
Wenske Hardy (2.5)
1813
½:½
58
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1867
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (2)
1955
0 : 1
59
Hallmann Eberhard (2)
1857
-
Schmitt Karl (2)
1913
½:½
60
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1895
-
Schulz Gerhard (2)
1853
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
61
Kienel Norbert (2)
1887
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1803
1 : 0
62
Minte Horst (2)
1877
-
Malik Heinz (2)
1789
½:½
63
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1735
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1844
½:½
64
Thonig Manfred (1)
1552
-
Thielemann Joachim (1.5)
1854
0 : 1