3rd round from 15.08.2016 on 09:30 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 FM Rahls Peter (2) 2134 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (2) 2352 0 : 1
2 Kiselev Alexander (2) 2126 - FM Werner Clemens (2) 2300 0 : 1
3 Müller Rudolf (2) 2117 - FM Degenhardt Horst (2) 2257 ½:½
4 Richter Gerald (2) 2084 - Hülsmann Josef (2) 2192 ½:½
5 Schorra Helmut (2) 2064 - Prüfer Friedbert (2) 2188 0 : 1
6 Seyfried Claus (2) 2148 - Schneider Alexander (2) 2064 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
7 IM Boidman Yuri (1.5) 2315 - Jolowicz Matias (1.5) 2131 1 : 0
8 Villing Dieter (1.5) 2122 - FM Rotstein Jefim (1.5) 2315 ½:½
9 FM Rosen Willy (1.5) 2274 - Steingrobe Udo (1.5) 2121 1 : 0
10 Schlinkert Karl (1.5) 2121 - FM Gruzmann Boris (1.5) 2240 ½:½
11 Bogorad Michail (1.5) 2115 - IM Salov Sergej (1.5) 2223 0 : 1
12 Köhler Gerhard (1.5) 2219 - Haselhorst Helmut (1.5) 2096 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
13 Selig Rainer (1.5) 2105 - Kierzek Matthias (1.5) 2217 0 : 1
14 Hassenrück Helmut (1.5) 2208 - Neumann Joachim (1.5) 2096 1 : 0
15 Lang Ferdinand (1.5) 2091 - FM Clemens Christian (1.5) 2205 ½:½
16 Jeske Eckhard (1.5) 2193 - Keller Harald (1.5) 2059 ½:½
17 Achenbach Manfred (1.5) 2062 - FM Haubt Georg (1.5) 2168 ½:½
18 Mertens Klaus (1.5) 2066 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5) 2166 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Kalepky Helmut (1.5) 2023 - Waagener Ulrich (1.5) 2150 0 : 1
20 Klüber Werner (1.5) 1884 - FM Zunker Reinhard (1.5) 2140 ½:½
21 Hilburt Leonid (1.5) 2139 - Seidel Arnold (1.5) 1983 1 : 0
22 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (1.5) 2131 - Rache Ralf (1.5) 1868 ½:½
23 IM Khanukov Boris (1) 2302 - Brettschneider Karl (1.5) 1854 ½:½
24 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1) 2257 - Cichy Michael (1) 2033 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
25 Szenetra Werner (1) 2192 - Müller Lutz (1) 2032 0 : 1
26 Fecht Hans-Peter (1) 2171 - Jacob Helmut (1) 2030 ½:½
27 Schlierkamp Ferdinand (1) 2168 - Rieke Theo (1) 2020 1 : 0
28 Däubler Heinrich (1) 2158 - Kracht Helmut (1) 2019 1 : 0
29 Tchetchelnitski Boris (1) 2144 - Esterluss Johannes (1) 2006 ½:½
30 Ljuboschiz Alexander (1) 2131 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1) 2006 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Orlova Liubov (1) 1997 - Hottes Dieter (1) 2129 ½:½
32 Gerczuk Michael (1) 2115 - Piastowski Kurt (1) 1994 1 : 0
33 Rackowiak Hans (1) 1986 - Niebling Ferdinand (1) 2108 ½:½
34 Zimmermann Manfred (1) 1966 - Straub Peter (1) 2105 1 : 0
35 Mann Klaus-Dieter (1) 2096 - Schwertel Johann (1) 1971 ½:½
36 Beutelhoff Josef (1) 2094 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (1) 1970 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Sailer Hans-Peter (1) 1955 - Kahn Peter (1) 2093 0 : 1
38 Biller Helmut (1) 2082 - Reimer Otto (1) 1941 1 : 0
39 Blosze Winfried (1) 1914 - Haase Wolfgang (1) 2077 ½:½
40 Siegmund Rainer (1) 2077 - Weber Martin (1) 1879 ½:½
41 Goldinger Peter (1) 2071 - Wolke Reimund (1) 1874 1 : 0
42 Boldt Heinrich (1) 1865 - Boeven Manfred (1) 2067 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
43 Hülle Gunter (1) 1735 - Bellingrath Jens (1) 2061 0 : 1
44 Malik Heinz (1) 1789 - Walther Reinhard (1) 2054 0 : 1
45 Vasiljev Jurij (1) 2052 - Thielemann Joachim (1) 1854 1 : 0
46 Schnell Franz (1) 1719 - Hiller Joachim (1) 2041 ½:½
47 Krüger Erich (0.5) 2228 - Ditmas Hugh (0.5) 1981 1 : 0
48 Schwis Joachim (0.5) 1975 - Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 2146 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
49 Blab Ludwig (0.5) 2097 - WFM Kierzek Mira (0.5) 1980 1 : 0
50 Lomer Edmund (0.5) 2050 - Bieberle Gerhart (0.5) 1971 ½:½
51 Rychlik Kurt (0.5) 2035 - Ophoff Rigobert (0.5) 1969 1 : 0
52 Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1931 - Siegler Wolfgang (0.5) 2034 0 : 1
53 Sand Rolf (0.5) 2023 - Schmitt Karl (0.5) 1913 1 : 0
54 Winand Edgar (0.5) 1895 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5) 2014 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0.5) 2013 - Meinke Dietlind (0.5) 1895 ½:½
56 Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5) 1877 - Türtmann Dieter (0.5) 2008 0 : 1
57 Krebel Christoph (0.5) 2007 - Trefzer Erhard (0.5) 1839 ½:½
58 Wenske Hardy (0.5) 1813 - Busic Nedjeljko (0) 1997 1 : 0
59 Schulz Gerhard (0) 1853 - Strehlow Horst (0) 1960 0 : 1
60 Mertens Gottfried (0) 1959 - Minte Horst (0) 1877 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1844 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0) 1956 0 : 1
62 Kluger Hans-Peter (0) 1930 - Hellwege Werner (0) 1873 0 : 1
63 de Lorenzi Norbert (0) 1920 - Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1867 0 : 1
64 Gerhards Walter (0) 1916 - Hallmann Eberhard (0) 1857 1 : 0
65 Hölting Siegfried (0) 1902 - Goldinger Josef (0) 1849 1 : 0
66 Thonig Manfred (0) 1552 - Kienel Norbert (0) 1887 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
67 Wawrinsky Ludwig (0) 1803 - + : -