6th round from 09.06.2016 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Ries Berthold (4.5)
1896
-
Selig Rainer (4)
2117
½:½
2
Riedl Maximilian (4)
2028
-
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2203
½:½
3
Straub Peter (4)
2100
-
Löw Peter (4)
1954
1 : 0
4
Stolpynskyy Mark (4)
1971
-
Fischer Gerd (4)
2079
½:½
5
Lieber Helmut (4)
1916
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2242
0 : 1
6
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5)
2188
-
Lehr Thomas (3.5)
1989
1 : 0
7
Königl Anton (3.5)
1942
-
Gerl Hans (3.5)
1995
0 : 1
8
Neubauer Jaroslaus (3.5)
1986
-
Schmelmer Hans (3.5)
1984
1 : 0
9
Simin Vladimir (3)
2048
-
Reimann Günther (3)
1931
1 : 0
10
Zehfuß Helmut (3)
2021
-
Zschorsch Peter (3)
1934
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Klüber Werner (3)
1886
-
Kochseder Georg (3)
2019
½:½
12
Maugg Ludwig (3)
2008
-
Bräu Ludwig (3)
1917
1 : 0
13
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1990
-
Baumgartner Andreas (3)
1878
1 : 0
14
Leutz Hans (3)
1968
-
Knollmüller Peter (3)
1849
0 : 1
15
Bilyavskyy Borys (3)
1967
-
Fischer Adolf (3)
1643
0 : 1
16
Glueck Josef (3)
1837
-
Aigner Georg (3)
1965
0 : 1
17
Streiter Manfred (3)
1957
-
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1833
½:½
18
Wolf Reinhard (3)
1939
-
Reichwald Klaus (3)
1827
½:½
19
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1850
-
Willin Bernhard (3)
1935
0 : 1
20
Boldt Heinrich (3)
1858
-
Leisen Peter (2.5)
1933
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Lüders Günter (2.5)
1820
-
Dürr Rainer (2.5)
2045
0 : 1
22
Kunte Herbert (2.5)
1818
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1929
½:½
23
Babichev Vyacheslav (2.5)
1824
-
Schattmann Alfred (2.5)
1900
0 : 1
24
Schießl Hanns (2.5)
1754
-
Klein Reinhard (2.5)
1892
½:½
25
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1871
-
Conitz Helmut (2.5)
1572
1 : 0
26
Otto Klaus (2.5)
1728
-
Zerweck Christoph (2.5)
1869
½:½
27
Nefzger Franz (2.5)
1486
-
Blutharsch Walter (2.5)
1853
½:½
28
Harke Horst (2.5)
1826
-
Rosmann Armin (2.5)
1437
1 : 0
29
Leuschner Günter (2)
1953
-
Jehn Detlef (2)
1433
1 : 0
30
Erdmann Wolfgang (2)
1733
-
Hermann Josef (2)
1831
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Zellner Erwin (2)
1700
-
Wolfram Gisbert (2)
1831
0 : 1
32
Mauritsch Alexander (2)
1356
-
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1818
½:½
33
Laber Dietrich (2)
1791
-
Stephan Hubert (2)
1692
1 : 0
34
Kammel Rudolf (2)
1770
-
Rudek Gerald (2)
1427
1 : 0
35
Hütter Heinz (2)
1424
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1758
½:½
36
Oser Thor (1.5)
1815
-
Sadretzonov Gali (2)
1266
½:½
37
Schuster Herbert (1.5)
1844
-
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1662
0 : 1
38
Röckl Adelbert (1.5)
1595
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1808
0 : 1
39
Moderegger Ludwig (1.5)
1532
-
Schießl Werner (1.5)
1753
½:½
40
Ewald Frithjof (1.5)
1571
-
Sandner Josef (1.5)
1731
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Hagermann Hermann (3)
1921
-
Jagdhuber Hans (3)
2022
0 : 1
42
Thonig Manfred (1.5)
1677
-
Breuer Herbert (1.5)
1656
0 : 1
43
Seibold Günther (1.5)
1154
-
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1479
1 : 0
44
Alefs Heinz (1)
1714
-
Schallock Helmut (1)
1417
0 : 1
45
Meyer Robert (1)
1699
-
Ziegler Gerhard (1)
1162
1 : 0
46
Bräu Emmi (1)
1572
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1511
1 : 0