2nd round from 05.06.2016 on 09:30 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Jergler Karl-Heinz (1) 2242 - Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1929 1 : 0
2 Hagermann Hermann (1) 1921 - Schmidt Gerhard (1) 2203 0 : 1
3 Lieber Helmut (1) 1916 - Selig Rainer (1) 2117 1 : 0
4 Straub Peter (1) 2100 - Bräu Ludwig (1) 1917 ½:½
5 Simin Vladimir (1) 2048 - Klein Reinhard (1) 1892 ½:½
6 Zehfuß Helmut (1) 2021 - Baumgartner Andreas (1) 1878 ½:½
7 Ries Berthold (1) 1896 - Kochseder Georg (1) 2019 1 : 0
8 Maugg Ludwig (1) 2008 - Zerweck Christoph (1) 1869 ½:½
9 Boldt Heinrich (1) 1858 - Lehr Thomas (1) 1989 ½:½
10 Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1850 - Schmelmer Hans (1) 1984 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Stolpynskyy Mark (1) 1971 - Blutharsch Walter (1) 1853 1 : 0
12 Babichev Vyacheslav (1) 1824 - Leutz Hans (1) 1968 0 : 1
13 Flockerzi Armin (1) 1818 - Aigner Georg (1) 1965 0 : 1
14 Streiter Manfred (1) 1957 - Knollmüller Peter (1) 1849 ½:½
15 Laber Dietrich (1) 1791 - Löw Peter (1) 1954 0 : 1
16 Leuschner Günter (1) 1953 - Niedermaier Peter (1) 1833 0 : 1
17 Seibold Günther (1) 1154 - Königl Anton (1) 1942 0 : 1
18 Wolf Reinhard (1) 1939 - Fischer Adolf (1) 1643 0 : 1
19 Reimann Günther (1) 1931 - Rudek Gerald (1) 1427 1 : 0
20 Breuer Herbert (0.5) 1656 - Fischer Gerd (0.5) 2079 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Riedl Maximilian (0.5) 2028 - Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5) 1772 1 : 0
22 Wittkugel Friedhelm (0.5) 1990 - Lüders Günter (0.5) 1820 1 : 0
23 Neubauer Jaroslaus (0.5) 1986 - Sandner Josef (0.5) 1731 1 : 0
24 Bilyavskyy Borys (0.5) 1967 - Rosmann Armin (0.5) 1437 1 : 0
25 Reichwald Klaus (0.5) 1827 - Willin Bernhard (0.5) 1935 0 : 1
26 Hartlaub Marianne (0.5) 1511 - Leisen Peter (0.5) 1933 0 : 1
27 Meyer Robert (0.5) 1699 - Schattmann Alfred (0.5) 1900 0 : 1
28 Klüber Werner (0.5) 1886 - Garms Ilse (0.5) 1758 ½:½
29 Urytskyy Arkadiy (0) 2188 - Alefs Heinz (0) 1714 1 : 0
30 Otto Klaus (0) 1728 - Dürr Rainer (0) 2045 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Thonig Manfred (0) 1677 - Gerl Hans (0) 1995 0 : 1
32 Zschorsch Peter (0) 1934 - Stephan Hubert (0) 1692 ½:½
33 Hansch Klaus-Michael (0) 1871 - Daebel Hasso (0) 1662 1 : 0
34 Bräu Emmi (0) 1572 - Schuster Herbert (0) 1844 0 : 1
35 Glueck Josef (0) 1837 - Röckl Adelbert (0) 1595 1 : 0
36 Hermann Josef (0) 1831 - Conitz Helmut (0) 1572 1 : 0
37 Ewald Frithjof (0) 1571 - Wolfram Gisbert (0) 1831 ½:½
38 Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1479 - Harke Horst (0) 1826 0 : 1
39 Jehn Detlef (0) 1433 - Kunte Herbert (0) 1818 0 : 1
40 Oser Thor (0) 1815 - Moderegger Ludwig (0) 1532 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Zellner Erwin (0) 1700 - Jagdhuber Hans (0) 2022 0 : 1
42 Hütter Heinz (0) 1424 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1808 ½:½
43 Kammel Rudolf (0) 1770 - Nefzger Franz (0) 1486 ½:½
44 Schießl Hanns (0) 1754 - Schallock Helmut (0) 1417 ½:½
45 Mauritsch Alexander (0) 1356 - Schießl Werner (0) 1753 ½:½
46 Erdmann Wolfgang (0) 1733 - Sadretzonov Gali (0) 1266 0 : 1
47 Ziegler Gerhard (0) 1162 - + : -