1st round from 04.06.2016 on 03:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Schuster Herbert (0) 1844 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (0) 2242 0 : 1
2 Schmidt Gerhard (0) 2203 - Glueck Josef (0) 1837 1 : 0
3 Niedermaier Peter (0) 1833 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (0) 2188 1 : 0
4 Selig Rainer (0) 2117 - Hermann Josef (0) 1831 1 : 0
5 Wolfram Gisbert (0) 1831 - Straub Peter (0) 2100 0 : 1
6 Fischer Gerd (0) 2079 - Reichwald Klaus (0) 1827 ½:½
7 Harke Horst (0) 1826 - Simin Vladimir (0) 2048 0 : 1
8 Dürr Rainer (0) 2045 - Babichev Vyacheslav (0) 1824 0 : 1
9 Lüders Günter (0) 1820 - Riedl Maximilian (0) 2028 ½:½
10 Kunte Herbert (0) 1818 - Zehfuß Helmut (0) 2021 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Kochseder Georg (0) 2019 - Oser Thor (0) 1815 1 : 0
12 Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1808 - Maugg Ludwig (0) 2008 0 : 1
13 Gerl Hans (0) 1995 - Laber Dietrich (0) 1791 0 : 1
14 Auterhoff Jürgen (0) 1772 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (0) 1990 ½:½
15 Lehr Thomas (0) 1989 - Kammel Rudolf (0) 1770 1 : 0
16 Garms Ilse (0) 1758 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (0) 1986 ½:½
17 Schmelmer Hans (0) 1984 - Schießl Hanns (0) 1754 1 : 0
18 Schießl Werner (0) 1753 - Stolpynskyy Mark (0) 1971 0 : 1
19 Leutz Hans (0) 1968 - Erdmann Wolfgang (0) 1733 1 : 0
20 Sandner Josef (0) 1731 - Bilyavskyy Borys (0) 1967 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Aigner Georg (0) 1965 - Otto Klaus (0) 1728 1 : 0
22 Alefs Heinz (0) 1714 - Streiter Manfred (0) 1957 0 : 1
23 Löw Peter (0) 1954 - Zellner Erwin (0) 1700 1 : 0
24 Stephan Hubert (0) 1692 - Leuschner Günter (0) 1953 0 : 1
25 Königl Anton (0) 1942 - Thonig Manfred (0) 1677 1 : 0
26 Daebel Hasso (0) 1662 - Wolf Reinhard (0) 1939 0 : 1
27 Willin Bernhard (0) 1935 - Breuer Herbert (0) 1656 ½:½
28 Fischer Adolf (0) 1643 - Zschorsch Peter (0) 1934 1 : 0
29 Leisen Peter (0) 1933 - Meyer Robert (0) 1699 ½:½
30 Röckl Adelbert (0) 1595 - Reimann Günther (0) 1931 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Abel Hans-Peter (0) 1929 - Bräu Emmi (0) 1572 1 : 0
32 Conitz Helmut (0) 1572 - Hagermann Hermann (0) 1921 0 : 1
33 Bräu Ludwig (0) 1917 - Ewald Frithjof (0) 1571 1 : 0
34 Moderegger Ludwig (0) 1532 - Lieber Helmut (0) 1916 0 : 1
35 Schattmann Alfred (0) 1900 - Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1511 ½:½
36 Nefzger Franz (0) 1486 - Ries Berthold (0) 1896 0 : 1
37 Klein Reinhard (0) 1892 - Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1479 1 : 0
38 Rosmann Armin (0) 1437 - Klüber Werner (0) 1886 ½:½
39 Baumgartner Andreas (0) 1878 - Jehn Detlef (0) 1433 1 : 0
40 Rudek Gerald (0) 1427 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (0) 1871 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (0) 2022 - Flockerzi Armin (0) 1818 0 : 1
42 Zerweck Christoph (0) 1869 - Hütter Heinz (0) 1424 1 : 0
43 Schallock Helmut (0) 1417 - Boldt Heinrich (0) 1858 0 : 1
44 Blutharsch Walter (0) 1853 - Mauritsch Alexander (0) 1356 1 : 0
45 Sadretzonov Gali (0) 1266 - Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1850 0 : 1
46 Knollmüller Peter (0) 1849 - Ziegler Gerhard (0) 1162 1 : 0
47 Seibold Günther (0) 1154 - + : -