1st round from 04.06.2016 on 03:00 pm
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Schuster Herbert (0)
1844
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (0)
2242
0 : 1
2
Schmidt Gerhard (0)
2203
-
Glueck Josef (0)
1837
1 : 0
3
Niedermaier Peter (0)
1833
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (0)
2188
1 : 0
4
Selig Rainer (0)
2117
-
Hermann Josef (0)
1831
1 : 0
5
Wolfram Gisbert (0)
1831
-
Straub Peter (0)
2100
0 : 1
6
Fischer Gerd (0)
2079
-
Reichwald Klaus (0)
1827
½:½
7
Harke Horst (0)
1826
-
Simin Vladimir (0)
2048
0 : 1
8
Dürr Rainer (0)
2045
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (0)
1824
0 : 1
9
Lüders Günter (0)
1820
-
Riedl Maximilian (0)
2028
½:½
10
Kunte Herbert (0)
1818
-
Zehfuß Helmut (0)
2021
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Kochseder Georg (0)
2019
-
Oser Thor (0)
1815
1 : 0
12
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1808
-
Maugg Ludwig (0)
2008
0 : 1
13
Gerl Hans (0)
1995
-
Laber Dietrich (0)
1791
0 : 1
14
Auterhoff Jürgen (0)
1772
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0)
1990
½:½
15
Lehr Thomas (0)
1989
-
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1770
1 : 0
16
Garms Ilse (0)
1758
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (0)
1986
½:½
17
Schmelmer Hans (0)
1984
-
Schießl Hanns (0)
1754
1 : 0
18
Schießl Werner (0)
1753
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (0)
1971
0 : 1
19
Leutz Hans (0)
1968
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (0)
1733
1 : 0
20
Sandner Josef (0)
1731
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (0)
1967
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Aigner Georg (0)
1965
-
Otto Klaus (0)
1728
1 : 0
22
Alefs Heinz (0)
1714
-
Streiter Manfred (0)
1957
0 : 1
23
Löw Peter (0)
1954
-
Zellner Erwin (0)
1700
1 : 0
24
Stephan Hubert (0)
1692
-
Leuschner Günter (0)
1953
0 : 1
25
Königl Anton (0)
1942
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1677
1 : 0
26
Daebel Hasso (0)
1662
-
Wolf Reinhard (0)
1939
0 : 1
27
Willin Bernhard (0)
1935
-
Breuer Herbert (0)
1656
½:½
28
Fischer Adolf (0)
1643
-
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1934
1 : 0
29
Leisen Peter (0)
1933
-
Meyer Robert (0)
1699
½:½
30
Röckl Adelbert (0)
1595
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1931
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1929
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1572
1 : 0
32
Conitz Helmut (0)
1572
-
Hagermann Hermann (0)
1921
0 : 1
33
Bräu Ludwig (0)
1917
-
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1571
1 : 0
34
Moderegger Ludwig (0)
1532
-
Lieber Helmut (0)
1916
0 : 1
35
Schattmann Alfred (0)
1900
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1511
½:½
36
Nefzger Franz (0)
1486
-
Ries Berthold (0)
1896
0 : 1
37
Klein Reinhard (0)
1892
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1479
1 : 0
38
Rosmann Armin (0)
1437
-
Klüber Werner (0)
1886
½:½
39
Baumgartner Andreas (0)
1878
-
Jehn Detlef (0)
1433
1 : 0
40
Rudek Gerald (0)
1427
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1871
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Jagdhuber Hans (0)
2022
-
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1818
0 : 1
42
Zerweck Christoph (0)
1869
-
Hütter Heinz (0)
1424
1 : 0
43
Schallock Helmut (0)
1417
-
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1858
0 : 1
44
Blutharsch Walter (0)
1853
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0)
1356
1 : 0
45
Sadretzonov Gali (0)
1266
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1850
0 : 1
46
Knollmüller Peter (0)
1849
-
Ziegler Gerhard (0)
1162
1 : 0