9th round from 08.05.2016 on 09:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 IM Rooze Jan (6.5) 2301 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (7) 2307 ½:½
2 Franck Rudolf (6.5) 2153 - Lenk Wolfgang (6.5) 2192 ½:½
3 FM Bartsch Berthold (6) 2273 - FM Thiel Kuno (6) 2133 0 : 1
4 FM Schumacher Gottfried (6) 2260 - Schlinkert Karl (6) 2109 1 : 0
5 Heinzel Peter (6) 1997 - Hanisch Friedrich (6) 2129 0 : 1
6 van den Berg Ad (6) 2187 - IM Liebert Heinz (5.5) 2184 1 : 0
7 FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2242 - Hottes Dieter (5.5) 2111 1 : 0
8 Szenetra Werner (5.5) 2195 - Block Wolfgang (5.5) 2105 1 : 0
9 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (5.5) 2164 - van Geffen Ben (5.5) 2104 ½:½
10 Villing Dieter (5.5) 2084 - Frieser Klaus (5.5) 2158 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 FM Vogel Jaap (5.5) 2101 - FM Schulz Michael (5.5) 2145 ½:½
12 Paus Franz (5.5) 2139 - Petzold Hans (5.5) 2065 ½:½
13 Falk Thomas (5.5) 2048 - Haase Wolfgang (5.5) 2127 ½:½
14 FM Zunker Reinhard (5.5) 2118 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (5.5) 2068 ½:½
15 Selig Rainer (5.5) 2117 - Geisensetter Franz (5.5) 2057 1 : 0
16 Peleikis Horst (5.5) 2033 - FM Rüberg Jobst (5) 2136 ½:½
17 Keusch Horst (5) 1992 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2212 0 : 1
18 Knaak Joachim (5) 2134 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (5) 2051 1 : 0
19 Romanow Werner (5) 2130 - Limberg Siegfried (5) 2044 ½:½
20 CM Pape Manfred (5) 2113 - Schneider Alexander (5) 2048 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (5) 1990 - Kahn Peter (5) 2092 ½:½
22 Smeets Pierre (5) 2089 - Fugmann Bernd (5) 1997 1 : 0
23 Kopp Peter (5) 2078 - Strenzke Günter (5) 1970 1 : 0
24 Andersen Knut (5) 2066 - Gebuhr Günter (5) 1932 1 : 0
25 Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2252 - Krotofil Kurt (4.5) 1975 1 : 0
26 Haase Reinhard (4.5) 2127 - Bieberle Gerhart (4.5) 1966 ½:½
27 Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1981 - Weyrauch Erich (4.5) 2116 ½:½
28 Türtmann Dieter (4.5) 1989 - Beutelhoff Josef (4.5) 2108 ½:½
29 Hunold Rolf (4.5) 2104 - Weiss Hartwig (4.5) 1965 1 : 0
30 Fleischer Matthias (4.5) 1928 - Skorna Ullrich (4.5) 2083 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Reinhold Klaus (4.5) 2058 - Kühn Peter (4.5) 1951 0 : 1
32 Hondema Evert (4.5) 1907 - Arp Frans (4.5) 2053 ½:½
33 Kotlar Alfred (4.5) 2052 - Walther Gerd (4.5) 1947 ½:½
34 van Dongen Rob (4.5) 1884 - Kalix Wolfgang (4.5) 2045 1 : 0
35 Blosze Winfried (4.5) 1862 - Schulz Wolfgang (4.5) 2024 0 : 1
36 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5) 2022 - Piske Thomas (4.5) 1927 ½:½
37 Rother Wilfried (4.5) 1817 - Hiller Joachim (4.5) 2013 1 : 0
38 Hilbig Dieter (4.5) 2001 - Huhn Ulrich (4.5) 1846 1 : 0
39 Achenbach Manfred (4) 2077 - Schwab Wolfgang (4.5) 1761 1 : 0
40 Josting Friedel (4) 1920 - FM Haubt Georg (4) 2169 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Bomert Egon (4) 2089 - Schrickx Frank (4) 1903 ½:½
42 Rychlik Kurt (4) 2056 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (4) 1872 1 : 0
43 Krebs Dietmar (4) 2004 - Viererbe Hartmut (4) 1864 1 : 0
44 Nagorni Walter (4) 2000 - Merettig Georg (4) 1856 1 : 0
45 Busic Nedjeljko (4) 1989 - Ripoll Luis (4) 1891 1 : 0
46 Bars Joachim (4) 1918 - Schnaitmann Herbert (4) 1983 0 : 1
47 Kienel Norbert (4) 1869 - Görtz Hans (4) 1982 0 : 1
48 Causevic Ismet (4) 1977 - Mentink Toon (4) 1841 0 : 1
49 Lüders Günter (4) 1820 - Leutz Hans (4) 1968 0 : 1
50 Fleischer Martin (4) 1865 - Mertens Gottfried (4) 1961 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Neumeyer Hannelore (4) 1959 - Jung Michael (4) 1823 ½:½
52 Kothe Manfred (4) 1935 - Deflieze Ulrich (4) 1634 ½:½
53 Lübbecke Gerd (4) 1766 - Reimann Günther (4) 1931 ½:½
54 Niebuhr Gerd (3.5) 1972 - Prause Dieter (4) 1772 ½:½
55 Becker Günter (3.5) 1836 - Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1970 ½:½
56 Scholz Herbert (3.5) 1845 - Bachmann Rolf (3.5) 1957 0 : 1
57 Simon Götz-Jochen (3.5) 1830 - Lichtenberg Friedrich (3.5) 1919 ½:½
58 Husser Oskar (3.5) 1827 - Ninic Milutin (3.5) 1907 ½:½
59 Thieme Wolfgang (3.5) 1907 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3.5) 1833 1 : 0
60 Tomas Johann (3.5) 1812 - Schwetje Siegfried (3.5) 1905 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Wüstehube Harry (3.5) 1905 - Budeck Alfred (3.5) 1802 1 : 0
62 Meinke Dietlind (3.5) 1897 - Kleist Werner (3.5) 1771 1 : 0
63 Duijker Bert (3.5) 1889 - Völler Lothar (3.5) 1758 1 : 0
64 Garms Ilse (3.5) 1758 - Bendisch Jürgen (3.5) 1888 ½:½
65 Barlo Werner (3.5) 1754 - Klüber Werner (3.5) 1886 ½:½
66 Schütze Manfred (3.5) 1873 - Kurpiela Franz (3.5) 1766 1 : 0
67 Micheel Peter (3.5) 1868 - Uebing Burkhart (3.5) 1729 ½:½
68 Bill Eugen (3.5) 1867 - Fuchs Manfred (3.5) 1750 ½:½
69 Schönemann Manfred (3.5) 1749 - Rehder Frank (3.5) 1857 ½:½
70 Zoll Theo (3.5) 1742 - Klüver Horst (3.5) 1856 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Liphardt Bodo (3.5) 1855 - Scholz Werner (3.5) 1678 1 : 0
72 Winkler Werner (3.5) 1561 - Fritsch Jürgen (3.5) 1850 0 : 1
73 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1847 - Krüger Bernhard (3.5) 1743 1 : 0
74 Otto Klaus (3) 1728 - Brandt Fred (3) 1880 + : -
75 Alefs Willi (3) 1835 - Daebel Hasso (3) 1662 1 : 0
76 Roggenbach Ottomar (3) 1802 - Krause Werner (3) 1662 ½:½
77 Knobling Rolf (3) 1588 - Hampe Werner (3) 1782 ½:½
78 Strozewski Günter (3) 1780 - Grüneschild Hildegard (3) 1419 1 : 0
79 Richter Stefan (3) 1701 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (3) 1748 0 : 1
80 Lübbers Doris (3) 1535 - Engelhardt Erhard (3) 1736 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Kluge Hans C. (2.5) 1653 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1808 ½:½
82 Wauer Klaus (2.5) 1747 - Köhler Marianne (2.5) 1648 0 : 1
83 Klose Hans-Peter (2.5) 1598 - Bachmann Friedrich (2.5) 1693 0 : 1
84 Bartl Birgit (2.5) 1545 - Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1666 ½:½
85 Wraga Teresa (2.5) 1664 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1597 ½:½
86 Wraga Hermann (2.5) 1657 - Stratmann Alois (2.5) 1594 1 : 0
87 Ludwig Siegfried (2.5) 1656 - Schrüfer Johann (2.5) 1521 0 : 1
88 Freerksen Uwe (2.5) 1458 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5) 1655 0 : 1
89 Henniges Erhard (2) 1601 - Geibel Henning (2.5) 1412 ½:½
90 Schumacher Ursula (2) 1582 - Narr Irmgard (2) 1730 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Köllmer Dietrich (2) 1589 - Wiebke Elfriede (2) 1337 1 : 0
92 Girod Gudrun (2) 1497 - Maczollek Helmut (1.5) 1614 0 : 1
93 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1492 - Semisch Helga (1.5) 1568 1 : 0
94 Buss Richard (1.5) 1618 - + : -
95 Baumast Bernd (2) 1570 - van Houten Henk (2) 1728 0 : 1
96 Papapostolou Christ. (5) 2076 - Davydov Mihail (5) 1948 ½:½
97 Oud Niek (5) 1927 - Niebling Ferdinand (5) 2129 0 : 1
98 Stanke Achim (5.5) 2111 - Ghijsen Pim (5.5) 2180 ½:½