7th round from 06.05.2016 on 09:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 IM Rooze Jan (5.5) 2301 - FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2273 0 : 1
2 Smeets Pierre (5) 2089 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2307 0 : 1
3 Block Wolfgang (5) 2105 - Lenk Wolfgang (5) 2192 ½:½
4 Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2195 - FM Vogel Jaap (4.5) 2101 ½:½
5 van den Berg Ad (4.5) 2187 - van Geffen Ben (4.5) 2104 1 : 0
6 Haase Wolfgang (4.5) 2127 - IM Liebert Heinz (4.5) 2184 ½:½
7 FM Zunker Reinhard (4.5) 2118 - Ghijsen Pim (4.5) 2180 ½:½
8 Selig Rainer (4.5) 2117 - Frieser Klaus (4.5) 2158 ½:½
9 Franck Rudolf (4.5) 2153 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 2068 1 : 0
10 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2084 - FM Schulz Michael (4.5) 2145 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Paus Franz (4.5) 2139 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2051 1 : 0
12 Hottes Dieter (4.5) 2111 - Hanisch Friedrich (4.5) 2129 0 : 1
13 Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2252 - Heinzel Peter (4.5) 1997 ½:½
14 FM Schumacher Gottfried (4) 2260 - Kahn Peter (4) 2092 1 : 0
15 FM Baum Bernd (4) 2242 - Achenbach Manfred (4) 2077 1 : 0
16 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (4) 2164 - Geisensetter Franz (4) 2057 ½:½
17 Knaak Joachim (4) 2134 - Petzold Hans (4) 2065 0 : 1
18 Andersen Knut (4) 2066 - FM Thiel Kuno (4) 2133 0 : 1
19 Romanow Werner (4) 2130 - Schneider Alexander (4) 2048 1 : 0
20 Niebling Ferdinand (4) 2129 - Hiller Joachim (4) 2013 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Haase Reinhard (4) 2127 - Peleikis Horst (4) 2033 ½:½
22 Hilbig Dieter (4) 2001 - Weyrauch Erich (4) 2116 ½:½
23 Keusch Horst (4) 1992 - Schlinkert Karl (4) 2109 0 : 1
24 CM Pape Manfred (3.5) 2113 - Viererbe Hartmut (4) 1864 1 : 0
25 Türtmann Dieter (3.5) 1989 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2212 0 : 1
26 Bieberle Gerhart (3.5) 1966 - FM Haubt Georg (3.5) 2169 1 : 0
27 Beutelhoff Josef (3.5) 2108 - Fugmann Bernd (3.5) 1997 ½:½
28 Hunold Rolf (3.5) 2104 - Bachmann Rolf (3.5) 1957 1 : 0
29 Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1948 - Skorna Ullrich (3.5) 2083 1 : 0
30 Kopp Peter (3.5) 2078 - Kühn Peter (3.5) 1951 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 2058 - Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1932 ½:½
32 Josting Friedel (3.5) 1920 - Arp Frans (3.5) 2053 0 : 1
33 Falk Thomas (3.5) 2048 - Reimann Günther (3.5) 1931 1 : 0
34 Hondema Evert (3.5) 1907 - Kalix Wolfgang (3.5) 2045 ½:½
35 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5) 2022 - Schrickx Frank (3.5) 1903 1 : 0
36 Bomert Egon (3) 2089 - Deflieze Ulrich (3.5) 1634 1 : 0
37 Rychlik Kurt (3) 2056 - Duijker Bert (3) 1889 1 : 0
38 Kotlar Alfred (3) 2052 - Schwetje Siegfried (3) 1905 1 : 0
39 Zwanepol Johan (3) 1912 - Limberg Siegfried (3) 2044 0 : 1
40 Krebs Dietmar (3) 2004 - Ripoll Luis (3) 1891 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1897 - Nagorni Walter (3) 2000 ½:½
42 Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (3) 1990 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (3) 1872 1 : 0
43 van Dongen Rob (3) 1884 - Busic Nedjeljko (3) 1989 1 : 0
44 Kienel Norbert (3) 1869 - Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1983 1 : 0
45 Görtz Hans (3) 1982 - Rehder Frank (3) 1857 1 : 0
46 Schwertel Johann (3) 1981 - Merettig Georg (3) 1856 1 : 0
47 Causevic Ismet (3) 1977 - Neumann Erwin (3) 1847 1 : 0
48 Micheel Peter (3) 1868 - Krotofil Kurt (3) 1975 ½:½
49 Niebuhr Gerd (3) 1972 - Huhn Ulrich (3) 1846 0 : 1
50 Jürgens Peter (3) 1970 - Mentink Toon (3) 1841 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Strenzke Günter (3) 1970 - Becker Günter (3) 1836 1 : 0
52 Fleischer Martin (3) 1865 - Leutz Hans (3) 1968 0 : 1
53 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3) 1847 - Weiss Hartwig (3) 1965 ½:½
54 Scholz Herbert (3) 1845 - Mertens Gottfried (3) 1961 0 : 1
55 Neumeyer Hannelore (3) 1959 - Alefs Willi (3) 1835 1 : 0
56 Simon Götz-Jochen (3) 1830 - Walther Gerd (3) 1947 0 : 1
57 Kothe Manfred (3) 1935 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (3) 1818 ½:½
58 Fleischer Matthias (3) 1928 - Budeck Alfred (3) 1802 1 : 0
59 Lüders Günter (3) 1820 - Piske Thomas (3) 1927 ½:½
60 Rother Wilfried (3) 1817 - Lichtenberg Friedrich (3) 1919 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Bars Joachim (3) 1918 - Fuchs Manfred (3) 1750 1 : 0
62 Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1907 - Hampe Werner (2.5) 1782 1 : 0
63 Wüstehube Harry (2.5) 1905 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1808 1 : 0
64 Bendisch Jürgen (2.5) 1888 - Prause Dieter (2.5) 1772 ½:½
65 Lübbecke Gerd (2.5) 1766 - Klüber Werner (2.5) 1886 ½:½
66 Schütze Manfred (2.5) 1873 - Schwab Wolfgang (2.5) 1761 0 : 1
67 Bill Eugen (2.5) 1867 - Völler Lothar (2.5) 1758 0 : 1
68 Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1862 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1748 1 : 0
69 Liphardt Bodo (2.5) 1855 - Krüger Bernhard (2.5) 1743 ½:½
70 Kleist Werner (2.5) 1771 - Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1850 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Husser Oskar (2.5) 1827 - Schrüfer Johann (2.5) 1521 1 : 0
72 Wauer Klaus (2.5) 1747 - Jung Michael (2.5) 1823 0 : 1
73 Tomas Johann (2.5) 1812 - Engelhardt Erhard (2.5) 1736 ½:½
74 Richter Stefan (2.5) 1701 - Klüver Horst (2) 1856 0 : 1
75 Wraga Teresa (2) 1664 - Brandt Fred (2) 1880 0 : 1
76 Roggenbach Ottomar (2) 1802 - Ludwig Richard (2) 1666 ½:½
77 Strozewski Günter (2) 1780 - Henniges Erhard (2) 1601 1 : 0
78 Kluge Hans C. (2) 1653 - Kurpiela Franz (2) 1766 0 : 1
79 Winkler Werner (2) 1561 - Garms Ilse (2) 1758 ½:½
80 Barlo Werner (2) 1754 - Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1598 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Schönemann Manfred (2) 1749 - Kuhnert Werner (2) 1421 1 : 0
82 Bartl Birgit (2) 1545 - Uebing Burkhart (2) 1729 0 : 1
83 Otto Klaus (2) 1728 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2) 1597 1 : 0
84 Lübbers Doris (2) 1535 - Bachmann Friedrich (2) 1693 ½:½
85 Scholz Werner (2) 1678 - Baumast Bernd (2) 1570 1 : 0
86 Buss Richard (1.5) 1618 - Ninic Milutin (1.5) 1907 0 : 1
87 Zoll Theo (1.5) 1742 - Maczollek Helmut (1.5) 1614 1 : 0
88 Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1594 - Daebel Hasso (1.5) 1662 ½:½
89 Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1582 - Krause Werner (1.5) 1662 ½:½
90 Wraga Hermann (1.5) 1657 - Knobling Rolf (1.5) 1588 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5) 1655 - Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5) 1419 ½:½
92 Anhalt Joseph (1.5) 1528 - Köhler Marianne (1.5) 1648 0 : 1
93 Montsma Foppe (1) 1866 - Freerksen Uwe (1.5) 1458 1 : 0
94 Girod Gudrun (1) 1497 - Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1656 ½:½
95 Köllmer Dietrich (1) 1589 - Geibel Henning (1) 1412 0 : 1
96 Wiebke Elfriede (1) 1337 - Narr Irmgard (0.5) 1730 0 : 1
97 Semisch Helga (0.5) 1568 - + : -
98 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1492 - van Houten Henk (1) 1728 0 : 1
99 Papapostolou Christ. (4) 2076 - FM Rüberg Jobst (4) 2136 0 : 1
100 Oud Niek (3) 1927 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3) 1833 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
101 Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2024 - Stanke Achim (4) 2111 0 : 1