9th round from 04.02.2016 on 01:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (7.5) 2115 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (6.5) 2150 ½:½
2 Meißner Hans-Jürgen (7) 2247 - Allgaier Erik (6) 2012 ½:½
3 FM Postler Reinhard (6) 2198 - Paul Reinhart (6) 2026 1 : 0
4 Vandré Wolfgang (6) 2129 - Rollwitz Jürgen (6) 1936 ½:½
5 Hahlbohm Matthias (6) 2077 - FM Federau Jürgen (6) 2111 0 : 1
6 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (6) 2078 - Richter Hans-Peter (6) 1989 0 : 1
7 Reiche Henry (5.5) 1954 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5) 2184 1 : 0
8 Burger Heinrich (5.5) 2086 - Fleischer Matthias (5.5) 1903 1 : 0
9 Mayer Dr. Herbert (5.5) 1965 - Shapiro Yosip (5.5) 2083 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Wolf Manfred (5.5) 2083 - Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (5.5) 2033 0 : 1
11 Kollberg Lothar (5) 2134 - Kievelitz Bernd (5) 1890 ½:½
12 Schmidt Dietrich (5) 1905 - Glatthor Thomas (5) 2071 0 : 1
13 Bauder Herbert (5) 1897 - Keusch Horst (5) 2023 1 : 0
14 Kapr Dr. Klaus (5) 2006 - Kujawa Werner (5) 1761 1 : 0
15 Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5) 1882 - Grabinger Hartmut (5) 1985 0 : 1
16 Zaeske Winfried (5) 1985 - Körner Helmut (5) 1861 ½:½
17 Hiller Bernd (5) 1867 - Hoffmann Peter (5) 1967 1 : 0
18 Kohlmeyer Dagobert (5) 1834 - Hoppensack Manfred (5) 1965 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Trostel Uwe (5) 1807 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (5) 1906 ½:½
20 Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 2069 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (5) 1805 ½:½
21 Schellknecht Jörg (4.5) 1851 - Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2031 0 : 1
22 Türtmann Dieter (4.5) 2015 - Kolkwitz Klaus (4.5) 1842 ½:½
23 Hülle Gunter (4.5) 1706 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (4.5) 1998 0 : 1
24 Langer Guenter (4.5) 1745 - Strehlow Horst (4.5) 1981 0 : 1
25 Prix Siegfried (4.5) 1699 - Grunewald Peter (4.5) 1925 ½:½
26 Fiedler Wolfgang (4.5) 1910 - Mellenthin Horst (4.5) 1848 0 : 1
27 Hohn August (4.5) 1909 - Kleinert Michael (4.5) 1847 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Cichon Jörg (4.5) 1784 - Albinus Dr. Günter (4.5) 1881 ½:½
29 Casny Guenter (4.5) 1856 - Hartmann Hans (4.5) 1803 ½:½
30 Bluhm Robert (4) 1785 - Jaeger Andre (4) 1962 ½:½
31 Krüger Peter (4) 1777 - Müller Erhard (4) 1897 ½:½
32 Petrykowski Reinhardt (4) 1891 - Schneider Eckehard (4) 1783 ½:½
33 Will Wolfgang (4) 1889 - Krusemark Gerhard (4) 1770 ½:½
34 Rehder Frank (4) 1888 - Kranch Klaus (4) 1756 1 : 0
35 Lohse Steffen (4) 1876 - Kasper Peter (4) 1746 ½:½
36 Gärtner Michael (4) 1866 - Hirr Rudi (4) 1745 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Matzkowiak Roman (4) 1829 - Hamel Jochen (4) 1706 1 : 0
38 Müller Johannes (4) 1826 - Junghänel Dieter (4) 1693 1 : 0
39 Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (4) 1735 - Radjenovic Branko (4) 1822 1 : 0
40 Stein Siegfried (4) 1804 - Radloff Rainer (4) 1657 1 : 0
41 Oppermann Peter (3.5) 1933 - Pfüller Volker (3.5) 1750 0 : 1
42 Röckendorf Uwe (3.5) 1707 - Schräpel Manfred (3.5) 1913 - : +
43 Bluhm Günter (3.5) 1759 - Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1909 1 : 0
44 Sattler Günther (3.5) 1703 - Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5) 1853 ½:½
45 Ollek Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1700 - Metzger Eberhard (3.5) 1834 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Hackenberg Ronald (3.5) 1608 - Andrasch Peter (3.5) 1793 0 : 1
47 Kliem Dr. Helmut (3.5) 1790 - Bolle Dietrich (3.5) 1599 ½:½
48 Wahner Dr. Eberhard (3.5) 1394 - Wölfert Jürgen (3.5) 1774 0 : 1
49 Fiß Wolfgang (3.5) 1773 - Tham Franz (3.5) 1585 1 : 0
50 Schrodt Horst (3.5) 1763 - Fritz Jürgen (3.5) 1568 1 : 0
51 Bartonek Dr. Rolf (3) 1920 - Fey Jens (3.5) 1568 ½:½
52 Toth Hans-Jürgen (3) 1585 - Garms Ilse (3) 1787 1 : 0
53 Klevenow Hellmut (3) 1775 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (3) 1661 0 : 1
54 Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (3) 1725 - Schröder Wolfgang (3) 1663 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Fiedler Ronald (3) 1695 - Bauer Stefan (3) 1623 ½:½
56 Olschewsky Roman (3) 1693 - Theilig Dr. Reinhard (3) 1636 ½:½
57 Schulz Manfred (3) 1638 - Scholz Werner (3) 1692 0 : 1
58 Langner Hans-Rainer (3) 1559 - Köckeritz Dieter (3) 1676 0 : 1
59 Schlicht Werner (3) 1626 - Timm Christian (3) 1671 1 : 0
60 Ebert Lothar (3) 1667 - Türk Bernhard (3) 1613 0 : 1
61 Weber Viktor (2.5) 1615 - Krause Werner (2.5) 1652 ½:½
62 Kuntosch Peter (2.5) 1586 - Steppan Siegfried (2.5) 1647 0 : 1
63 Klevenow Ursula (2.5) 1632 - David Heinz-Dieter (2.5) 1575 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Helm Irmgard (2.5) 1622 - Möller Dirk (2.5) 1548 1 : 0
65 Paris Gerhard (2.5) 1472 - Engelhardt Erhard (2) 1788 0 : 1
66 Gmerek Henning (2) 1584 - Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (2) 1230 1 : 0
67 Mackowiak Manfred (2) 1409 - Gnaß Erhard (2) 1539 ½:½
68 Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (2) 873 - Schiemann Dieter (1.5) 1537 0 : 1
69 Rollwitz Inge (1.5) 1472 - Jiranek Benno (1.5) 1412 0 : 1
70 Geist Wolfgang (1) 1505 - Walther Lothar (1.5) 1470 0 : 1