7th round from 02.02.2016 on 01:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Meißner Hans-Jürgen (5.5) 2247 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5) 2078 ½:½
2 Vandré Wolfgang (5) 2129 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (5.5) 2115 0 : 1
3 Hahlbohm Matthias (5) 2077 - Allgaier Erik (5) 2012 1 : 0
4 FM Postler Reinhard (4.5) 2198 - Shapiro Yosip (4.5) 2083 1 : 0
5 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (4.5) 2184 - Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (4.5) 2033 1 : 0
6 Zaeske Winfried (4.5) 1985 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4.5) 2150 0 : 1
7 Kollberg Lothar (4.5) 2134 - Paul Reinhart (4.5) 2026 ½:½
8 Burger Heinrich (4.5) 2086 - Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2031 1 : 0
9 Bauder Herbert (4) 1897 - FM Federau Jürgen (4) 2111 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Wolf Manfred (4) 2083 - Fleischer Matthias (4) 1903 ½:½
11 Hiller Bernd (4) 1867 - Glatthor Thomas (4) 2071 1 : 0
12 Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4) 2069 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4) 1906 ½:½
13 Körlin Hans-Jürgen (4) 1882 - Türtmann Dieter (4) 2015 1 : 0
14 Kapr Dr. Klaus (4) 2006 - Kievelitz Bernd (4) 1890 1 : 0
15 Richter Hans-Peter (4) 1989 - Kleinert Michael (4) 1847 1 : 0
16 Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4) 1834 - Grabinger Hartmut (4) 1985 1 : 0
17 Hoffmann Peter (4) 1967 - Stein Siegfried (4) 1804 1 : 0
18 Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (4) 1735 - Rollwitz Jürgen (4) 1936 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Fiedler Wolfgang (4) 1910 - Langer Guenter (4) 1745 ½:½
20 Lohse Steffen (3.5) 1876 - Keusch Horst (3.5) 2023 0 : 1
21 Schröder Klaus (3.5) 1833 - Strehlow Horst (3.5) 1981 1 : 0
22 Mayer Dr. Herbert (3.5) 1965 - Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5) 1853 1 : 0
23 Reiche Henry (3.5) 1954 - Metzger Eberhard (3.5) 1834 1 : 0
24 Casny Guenter (3.5) 1856 - Grunewald Peter (3.5) 1925 0 : 1
25 Trostel Uwe (3.5) 1807 - Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1909 1 : 0
26 Schmidt Dietrich (3.5) 1905 - Radjenovic Branko (3.5) 1822 ½:½
27 Will Wolfgang (3.5) 1889 - Hartmann Hans (3.5) 1803 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 1805 - Albinus Dr. Günter (3.5) 1881 ½:½
29 Krüger Detlef (3.5) 1746 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3) 1998 ½:½
30 Bluhm Robert (3) 1785 - Hoppensack Manfred (3) 1965 0 : 1
31 Krüger Peter (3) 1777 - Jaeger Andre (3) 1962 0 : 1
32 Oppermann Peter (3) 1933 - Kujawa Werner (3) 1761 0 : 1
33 Krusemark Gerhard (3) 1770 - Schräpel Manfred (3) 1913 1 : 0
34 Hohn August (3) 1909 - Hirr Rudi (3) 1745 ½:½
35 Windmüller Werner (3) 1783 - Rehder Frank (3) 1888 - : +
36 Gärtner Michael (3) 1866 - Kranch Klaus (3) 1756 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Bluhm Günter (3) 1759 - Körner Helmut (3) 1861 0 : 1
38 Schellknecht Jörg (3) 1851 - Kasper Peter (3) 1746 ½:½
39 Möschl Alois (3) 1753 - Mellenthin Horst (3) 1848 0 : 1
40 Hülle Gunter (3) 1706 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1842 ½:½
41 Matzkowiak Roman (3) 1829 - Olschewsky Roman (3) 1693 1 : 0
42 Müller Johannes (3) 1826 - Bolle Dietrich (3) 1599 1 : 0
43 Prix Siegfried (3) 1699 - Andrasch Peter (3) 1793 1 : 0
44 Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2.5) 1920 - Sattler Günther (2.5) 1703 0 : 1
45 Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1626 - Müller Erhard (2.5) 1897 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Petrykowski Reinhardt (2.5) 1891 - Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1700 1 : 0
47 Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5) 1790 - Junghänel Dieter (2.5) 1693 0 : 1
48 Cichon Jörg (2.5) 1784 - Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2.5) 1636 1 : 0
49 Klevenow Hellmut (2.5) 1775 - Fey Jens (2.5) 1568 ½:½
50 Hackenberg Ronald (2.5) 1608 - Wölfert Jürgen (2.5) 1774 1 : 0
51 Schrodt Horst (2.5) 1763 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1661 1 : 0
52 Tham Franz (2.5) 1585 - Pfüller Volker (2.5) 1750 1 : 0
53 Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5) 1559 - Hamel Jochen (2.5) 1706 0 : 1
54 Wahner Dr. Eberhard (2.5) 1394 - Timm Christian (2) 1671 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Radloff Rainer (2) 1657 - Engelhardt Erhard (2) 1788 1 : 0
56 Klevenow Ursula (2) 1632 - Garms Ilse (2) 1787 ½:½
57 Fiß Wolfgang (2) 1773 - Krause Werner (2) 1652 1 : 0
58 Wolf Wilfried (2) 1750 - Bauer Stefan (2) 1623 ½:½
59 Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (2) 1725 - Türk Bernhard (2) 1613 1 : 0
60 Röckendorf Uwe (2) 1707 - Gmerek Henning (2) 1584 1 : 0
61 Fiedler Ronald (2) 1695 - Fritz Jürgen (2) 1568 ½:½
62 Weber Viktor (2) 1615 - Scholz Werner (2) 1692 ½:½
63 Köckeritz Dieter (2) 1676 - Paris Gerhard (2) 1472 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Toth Hans-Jürgen (2) 1585 - Schröder Wolfgang (2) 1663 0 : 1
65 Ebert Lothar (1.5) 1667 - Schiemann Dieter (1.5) 1537 1 : 0
66 Möller Dirk (1.5) 1548 - Steppan Siegfried (1.5) 1647 0 : 1
67 Schulz Manfred (1.5) 1638 - Walther Lothar (1.5) 1470 1 : 0
68 Kuntosch Peter (1.5) 1586 - David Heinz-Dieter (1.5) 1575 1 : 0
69 Helm Irmgard (1) 1622 - Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (1) 1230 ½:½
70 Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (1) 873 - Gnaß Erhard (1) 1539 1 : 0
71 Jiranek Benno (1) 1412 - Mackowiak Manfred (1) 1409 0 : 1
72 Geist Wolfgang (0) 1505 - Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1472 1 : 0