6th round from 01.02.2016 on 01:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Paul Reinhart (4.5) 2026 - Meißner Hans-Jürgen (4.5) 2247 0 : 1
2 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (4.5) 2115 - Burger Heinrich (4.5) 2086 1 : 0
3 FM Postler Reinhard (4) 2198 - Hahlbohm Matthias (4.5) 2077 ½:½
4 Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4) 2031 - Kollberg Lothar (4) 2134 ½:½
5 Türtmann Dieter (4) 2015 - Vandré Wolfgang (4) 2129 0 : 1
6 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4) 2078 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4) 1834 1 : 0
7 Allgaier Erik (4) 2012 - Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4) 2069 1 : 0
8 Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1909 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5) 2184 0 : 1
9 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3.5) 2150 - Lohse Steffen (3.5) 1876 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 FM Federau Jürgen (3.5) 2111 - Hiller Bernd (3.5) 1867 ½:½
11 Shapiro Yosip (3.5) 2083 - Casny Guenter (3.5) 1856 1 : 0
12 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (3.5) 1906 - Wolf Manfred (3.5) 2083 ½:½
13 Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (3.5) 2033 - Trostel Uwe (3.5) 1807 1 : 0
14 Fleischer Matthias (3.5) 1903 - Kapr Dr. Klaus (3.5) 2006 ½:½
15 Kievelitz Bernd (3.5) 1890 - Grabinger Hartmut (3.5) 1985 ½:½
16 Albinus Dr. Günter (3.5) 1881 - Zaeske Winfried (3.5) 1985 0 : 1
17 Langer Guenter (3.5) 1745 - Hoffmann Peter (3.5) 1967 ½:½
18 Glatthor Thomas (3) 2071 - Matzkowiak Roman (3) 1829 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1842 - Richter Hans-Peter (3) 1989 0 : 1
20 Radjenovic Branko (3) 1822 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (3) 1965 ½:½
21 Rollwitz Jürgen (3) 1936 - Müller Johannes (3) 1826 1 : 0
22 Stein Siegfried (3) 1804 - Oppermann Peter (3) 1933 1 : 0
23 Andrasch Peter (3) 1793 - Fiedler Wolfgang (3) 1910 0 : 1
24 Kujawa Werner (3) 1761 - Bauder Herbert (3) 1897 0 : 1
25 Rehder Frank (3) 1888 - Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (3) 1735 0 : 1
26 Krüger Peter (3) 1777 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (3) 1882 0 : 1
27 Kasper Peter (3) 1746 - Kleinert Michael (3) 1847 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Ahlberg Günter (2.5) 2038 - Hartmann Hans (2.5) 1803 - : +
29 Keusch Horst (2.5) 2023 - Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5) 1790 1 : 0
30 Strehlow Horst (2.5) 1981 - Cichon Jörg (2.5) 1784 1 : 0
31 Jaeger Andre (2.5) 1962 - Windmüller Werner (2.5) 1783 ½:½
32 Wölfert Jürgen (2.5) 1774 - Reiche Henry (2.5) 1954 0 : 1
33 Grunewald Peter (2.5) 1925 - Schrodt Horst (2.5) 1763 1 : 0
34 Schräpel Manfred (2.5) 1913 - Bluhm Günter (2.5) 1759 ½:½
35 Kranch Klaus (2.5) 1756 - Hohn August (2.5) 1909 ½:½
36 Pfüller Volker (2.5) 1750 - Schmidt Dietrich (2.5) 1905 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Müller Erhard (2.5) 1897 - Krüger Detlef (2.5) 1746 0 : 1
38 Sattler Günther (2.5) 1703 - Will Wolfgang (2.5) 1889 0 : 1
39 Körner Helmut (2.5) 1861 - Hülle Gunter (2.5) 1706 ½:½
40 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2.5) 1853 - Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1626 1 : 0
41 Hirr Rudi (2.5) 1745 - Schellknecht Jörg (2.5) 1851 ½:½
42 Metzger Eberhard (2.5) 1834 - Wahner Dr. Eberhard (2.5) 1394 1 : 0
43 Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1700 - Schröder Klaus (2.5) 1833 0 : 1
44 Junghänel Dieter (2.5) 1693 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 1805 0 : 1
45 Olschewsky Roman (2.5) 1693 - Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2) 1920 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2) 1998 - Wolf Wilfried (2) 1750 1 : 0
47 Hoppensack Manfred (2) 1965 - Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (2) 1725 1 : 0
48 Hamel Jochen (2) 1706 - Petrykowski Reinhardt (2) 1891 ½:½
49 Scholz Werner (2) 1692 - Gärtner Michael (2) 1866 0 : 1
50 Mellenthin Horst (2) 1848 - Röckendorf Uwe (2) 1707 1 : 0
51 Engelhardt Erhard (2) 1788 - Prix Siegfried (2) 1699 0 : 1
52 Bluhm Robert (2) 1785 - Fiedler Ronald (2) 1695 1 : 0
53 Schröder Wolfgang (2) 1663 - Schneider Eckehard (2) 1783 0 : 1
54 Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2) 1636 - Klevenow Hellmut (2) 1775 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Bolle Dietrich (2) 1599 - Fiß Wolfgang (2) 1773 1 : 0
56 Krusemark Gerhard (2) 1770 - Bauer Stefan (2) 1623 + : -
57 Türk Bernhard (2) 1613 - Möschl Alois (2) 1753 0 : 1
58 Garms Ilse (1.5) 1787 - Tham Franz (2) 1585 ½:½
59 Timm Christian (1.5) 1671 - Klevenow Ursula (1.5) 1632 ½:½
60 Ebert Lothar (1.5) 1667 - Hackenberg Ronald (1.5) 1608 0 : 1
61 Krombach Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1661 - Kuntosch Peter (1.5) 1586 1 : 0
62 Gmerek Henning (1.5) 1584 - Radloff Rainer (1.5) 1657 ½:½
63 Steppan Siegfried (1.5) 1647 - Langner Hans-Rainer (1.5) 1559 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Fey Jens (1.5) 1568 - Schulz Manfred (1.5) 1638 1 : 0
65 Gnaß Erhard (1) 1539 - Köckeritz Dieter (1) 1676 0 : 1
66 Krause Werner (1) 1652 - Jiranek Benno (1) 1412 1 : 0
67 Paris Gerhard (1) 1472 - Helm Irmgard (1) 1622 1 : 0
68 Mackowiak Manfred (1) 1409 - Weber Viktor (1) 1615 0 : 1
69 Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (1) 1230 - Toth Hans-Jürgen (1) 1585 0 : 1
70 David Heinz-Dieter (1) 1575 - Möller Dirk (1) 1548 ½:½
71 Fritz Jürgen (1) 1568 - Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (1) 873 1 : 0
72 Walther Lothar (0.5) 1470 - Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1472 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Schiemann Dieter (0.5) 1537 - Geist Wolfgang (0) 1505 1 : 0