5th round from 30.01.2016 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Meißner Hans-Jürgen (4) 2247 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (4) 2115 ½:½
2 Heckert Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 2069 - FM Postler Reinhard (3.5) 2198 ½:½
3 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5) 2184 - Hahlbohm Matthias (3.5) 2077 0 : 1
4 Kollberg Lothar (3.5) 2134 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3.5) 2078 ½:½
5 Burger Heinrich (3.5) 2086 - Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (3.5) 2033 1 : 0
6 Paul Reinhart (3.5) 2026 - Shapiro Yosip (3.5) 2083 + : -
7 Grabinger Hartmut (3) 1985 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3) 2150 ½:½
8 Vandré Wolfgang (3) 2129 - Richter Hans-Peter (3) 1989 1 : 0
9 Hoffmann Peter (3) 1967 - FM Federau Jürgen (3) 2111 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Kohlmeyer Dagobert (3) 1834 - Glatthor Thomas (3) 2071 1 : 0
11 Matzkowiak Roman (3) 1829 - Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (3) 2031 0 : 1
12 Türtmann Dieter (3) 2015 - Andrasch Peter (3) 1793 1 : 0
13 Stein Siegfried (3) 1804 - Allgaier Erik (3) 2012 0 : 1
14 Wolf Manfred (2.5) 2083 - Kujawa Werner (3) 1761 1 : 0
15 Hiller Bernd (2.5) 1867 - Keusch Horst (2.5) 2023 1 : 0
16 Kapr Dr. Klaus (2.5) 2006 - Körner Helmut (2.5) 1861 1 : 0
17 Zaeske Winfried (2.5) 1985 - Metzger Eberhard (2.5) 1834 1 : 0
18 Casny Guenter (2.5) 1856 - Strehlow Horst (2.5) 1981 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Mayer Dr. Herbert (2.5) 1965 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1842 ½:½
20 Trostel Uwe (2.5) 1807 - Reiche Henry (2.5) 1954 1 : 0
21 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 1805 - Fitzke Ulrich (2.5) 1909 0 : 1
22 Hartmann Hans (2.5) 1803 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2.5) 1906 0 : 1
23 Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5) 1790 - Fleischer Matthias (2.5) 1903 0 : 1
24 Bauder Herbert (2.5) 1897 - Krüger Peter (2.5) 1777 ½:½
25 Langer Guenter (2.5) 1745 - Müller Erhard (2.5) 1897 1 : 0
26 Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1626 - Kievelitz Bernd (2.5) 1890 0 : 1
27 Wahner Dr. Eberhard (2.5) 1394 - Albinus Dr. Günter (2.5) 1881 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Lohse Steffen (2.5) 1876 - Sattler Günther (2.5) 1703 1 : 0
29 Schröder Klaus (2) 1833 - Ahlberg Günter (2) 2038 ½:½
30 Müller Johannes (2) 1826 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2) 1998 1 : 0
31 Hoppensack Manfred (2) 1965 - Radjenovic Branko (2) 1822 0 : 1
32 Schneider Eckehard (2) 1783 - Rollwitz Jürgen (2) 1936 0 : 1
33 Oppermann Peter (2) 1933 - Engelhardt Erhard (2) 1788 1 : 0
34 Cichon Jörg (2) 1784 - Grunewald Peter (2) 1925 ½:½
35 Windmüller Werner (2) 1783 - Schräpel Manfred (2) 1913 ½:½
36 Fiedler Wolfgang (2) 1910 - Krusemark Gerhard (2) 1770 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Hohn August (2) 1909 - Pfüller Volker (2) 1750 ½:½
38 Schmidt Dietrich (2) 1905 - Wölfert Jürgen (2) 1774 ½:½
39 Petrykowski Reinhardt (2) 1891 - Kasper Peter (2) 1746 0 : 1
40 Will Wolfgang (2) 1889 - Hirr Rudi (2) 1745 ½:½
41 Fiß Wolfgang (2) 1773 - Rehder Frank (2) 1888 0 : 1
42 Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2) 1882 - Hamel Jochen (2) 1706 1 : 0
43 Krüger Detlef (2) 1746 - Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2) 1853 ½:½
44 Schellknecht Jörg (2) 1851 - Olschewsky Roman (2) 1693 ½:½
45 Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (2) 1735 - Mellenthin Horst (2) 1848 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Kleinert Michael (2) 1847 - Schröder Wolfgang (2) 1663 1 : 0
47 Bauer Stefan (2) 1623 - Jaeger Andre (1.5) 1962 0 : 1
48 Bartonek Dr. Rolf (1.5) 1920 - Scholz Werner (1.5) 1692 ½:½
49 Schrodt Horst (1.5) 1763 - Ebert Lothar (1.5) 1667 1 : 0
50 Bluhm Günter (1.5) 1759 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1661 1 : 0
51 Steppan Siegfried (1.5) 1647 - Kranch Klaus (1.5) 1756 0 : 1
52 Möschl Alois (1.5) 1753 - Theilig Dr. Reinhard (1.5) 1636 ½:½
53 Wolf Wilfried (1.5) 1750 - Türk Bernhard (1.5) 1613 ½:½
54 Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (1.5) 1725 - Bolle Dietrich (1.5) 1599 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Röckendorf Uwe (1.5) 1707 - Tham Franz (1.5) 1585 ½:½
56 Hülle Gunter (1.5) 1706 - Fey Jens (1.5) 1568 1 : 0
57 Schulz Manfred (1.5) 1638 - Ollek Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1700 0 : 1
58 Hackenberg Ronald (1.5) 1608 - Junghänel Dieter (1.5) 1693 0 : 1
59 Gärtner Michael (1) 1866 - Krause Werner (1) 1652 1 : 0
60 Radloff Rainer (1) 1657 - Garms Ilse (1) 1787 ½:½
61 Weber Viktor (1) 1615 - Bluhm Robert (1) 1785 0 : 1
62 Klevenow Hellmut (1) 1775 - Möller Dirk (1) 1548 + : -
63 Toth Hans-Jürgen (1) 1585 - Prix Siegfried (1) 1699 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Fiedler Ronald (1) 1695 - Paris Gerhard (1) 1472 1 : 0
65 Langner Hans-Rainer (1) 1559 - Timm Christian (1) 1671 ½:½
66 Klevenow Ursula (0.5) 1632 - Mackowiak Manfred (1) 1409 1 : 0
67 Kuntosch Peter (0.5) 1586 - Schiemann Dieter (0.5) 1537 1 : 0
68 Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1472 - Gmerek Henning (0.5) 1584 0 : 1
69 Jiranek Benno (0.5) 1412 - Fritz Jürgen (0.5) 1568 ½:½
70 Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (0.5) 1230 - Gnaß Erhard (0.5) 1539 ½:½
71 Helm Irmgard (0) 1622 - Walther Lothar (0.5) 1470 1 : 0
72 Geist Wolfgang (0) 1505 - David Heinz-Dieter (0) 1575 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (0) 873 - + : -