4th round from 29.01.2016 on 01:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Federau Jürgen (3) 2111 - Meißner Hans-Jürgen (3) 2247 0 : 1
2 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3) 2078 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3) 2184 ½:½
3 Hahlbohm Matthias (3) 2077 - Kollberg Lothar (3) 2134 ½:½
4 Richter Hans-Peter (3) 1989 - WIM Burchardt Brigitte (3) 2115 0 : 1
5 FM Postler Reinhard (2.5) 2198 - Kapr Dr. Klaus (2.5) 2006 1 : 0
6 Keusch Horst (2.5) 2023 - Burger Heinrich (2.5) 2086 0 : 1
7 Shapiro Yosip (2.5) 2083 - Zaeske Winfried (2.5) 1985 1 : 0
8 Strehlow Horst (2.5) 1981 - Heckert Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 2069 0 : 1
9 Reiche Henry (2.5) 1954 - Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (2.5) 2033 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (2.5) 2031 - Stein Siegfried (2.5) 1804 ½:½
11 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 1805 - Paul Reinhart (2.5) 2026 0 : 1
12 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2) 2150 - Langer Guenter (2.5) 1745 1 : 0
13 Rehder Frank (2) 1888 - Vandré Wolfgang (2) 2129 0 : 1
14 Albinus Dr. Günter (2) 1881 - Wolf Manfred (2) 2083 ½:½
15 Glatthor Thomas (2) 2071 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2) 1882 1 : 0
16 Ahlberg Günter (2) 2038 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (2) 1834 0 : 1
17 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2) 1853 - Türtmann Dieter (2) 2015 0 : 1
18 Allgaier Erik (2) 2012 - Kleinert Michael (2) 1847 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Grabinger Hartmut (2) 1985 - Müller Johannes (2) 1826 1 : 0
20 Mellenthin Horst (2) 1848 - Hoffmann Peter (2) 1967 0 : 1
21 Metzger Eberhard (2) 1834 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (2) 1965 ½:½
22 Matzkowiak Roman (2) 1829 - Oppermann Peter (2) 1933 1 : 0
23 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2) 1906 - Kliem Dr. Helmut (2) 1790 ½:½
24 Fleischer Matthias (2) 1903 - Schlicht Werner (2) 1626 ½:½
25 Hartmann Hans (2) 1803 - Bauder Herbert (2) 1897 ½:½
26 Andrasch Peter (2) 1793 - Petrykowski Reinhardt (2) 1891 1 : 0
27 Kievelitz Bernd (2) 1890 - Wahner Dr. Eberhard (2) 1394 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Kujawa Werner (2) 1761 - Will Wolfgang (2) 1889 1 : 0
29 Sattler Günther (2) 1703 - Hoppensack Manfred (1.5) 1965 ½:½
30 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (1.5) 1998 - Schröder Klaus (1.5) 1833 ½:½
31 Jaeger Andre (1.5) 1962 - Trostel Uwe (1.5) 1807 0 : 1
32 Rollwitz Jürgen (1.5) 1936 - Cichon Jörg (1.5) 1784 ½:½
33 Grunewald Peter (1.5) 1925 - Windmüller Werner (1.5) 1783 ½:½
34 Krüger Peter (1.5) 1777 - Bartonek Dr. Rolf (1.5) 1920 1 : 0
35 Schräpel Manfred (1.5) 1913 - Fiß Wolfgang (1.5) 1773 ½:½
36 Wölfert Jürgen (1.5) 1774 - Fiedler Wolfgang (1.5) 1910 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Fitzke Ulrich (1.5) 1909 - Kranch Klaus (1.5) 1756 1 : 0
38 Kasper Peter (1.5) 1746 - Hohn August (1.5) 1909 ½:½
39 Müller Erhard (1.5) 1897 - Möschl Alois (1.5) 1753 1 : 0
40 Ollek Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1700 - Lohse Steffen (1.5) 1876 0 : 1
41 Hiller Bernd (1.5) 1867 - Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (1.5) 1725 1 : 0
42 Körner Helmut (1.5) 1861 - Röckendorf Uwe (1.5) 1707 1 : 0
43 Junghänel Dieter (1.5) 1693 - Casny Guenter (1.5) 1856 0 : 1
44 Hamel Jochen (1.5) 1706 - Schellknecht Jörg (1.5) 1851 ½:½
45 Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1842 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1661 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Prix Siegfried (1) 1699 - Schmidt Dietrich (1) 1905 0 : 1
47 Olschewsky Roman (1) 1693 - Gärtner Michael (1) 1866 1 : 0
48 Radjenovic Branko (1) 1822 - Fiedler Ronald (1) 1695 1 : 0
49 Engelhardt Erhard (1) 1788 - Köckeritz Dieter (1) 1676 1 : 0
50 Bluhm Robert (1) 1785 - Bauer Stefan (1) 1623 0 : 1
51 Timm Christian (1) 1671 - Schneider Eckehard (1) 1783 0 : 1
52 Schröder Wolfgang (1) 1663 - Klevenow Hellmut (1) 1775 1 : 0
53 Krusemark Gerhard (1) 1770 - Weber Viktor (1) 1615 1 : 0
54 Theilig Dr. Reinhard (1) 1636 - Schrodt Horst (1) 1763 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Tham Franz (1) 1585 - Bluhm Günter (1) 1759 ½:½
56 Pfüller Volker (1) 1750 - Langner Hans-Rainer (1) 1559 1 : 0
57 Fey Jens (1) 1568 - Wolf Wilfried (1) 1750 ½:½
58 Möller Dirk (1) 1548 - Krüger Detlef (1) 1746 0 : 1
59 Hirr Rudi (1) 1745 - Toth Hans-Jürgen (1) 1585 1 : 0
60 Paris Gerhard (1) 1472 - Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (1) 1735 0 : 1
61 Gmerek Henning (0.5) 1584 - Hülle Gunter (0.5) 1706 0 : 1
62 Scholz Werner (0.5) 1692 - Kuntosch Peter (0.5) 1586 1 : 0
63 Fritz Jürgen (0.5) 1568 - Ebert Lothar (0.5) 1667 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Schiemann Dieter (0.5) 1537 - Steppan Siegfried (0.5) 1647 0 : 1
65 Gnaß Erhard (0.5) 1539 - Schulz Manfred (0.5) 1638 0 : 1
66 Türk Bernhard (0.5) 1613 - Jiranek Benno (0.5) 1412 1 : 0
67 Walther Lothar (0.5) 1470 - Hackenberg Ronald (0.5) 1608 0 : 1
68 Bolle Dietrich (0.5) 1599 - Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (0.5) 1230 1 : 0
69 Garms Ilse (0) 1787 - Geist Wolfgang (0) 1505 1 : 0
70 David Heinz-Dieter (0) 1575 - Radloff Rainer (0) 1657 0 : 1
71 Krause Werner (0) 1652 - Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (0) 873 1 : 0
72 Rollwitz Inge (0) 1472 - Klevenow Ursula (0) 1632 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Mackowiak Manfred (0) 1409 - Helm Irmgard (0) 1622 1 : 0