7th round from 30.11.2015 on 03:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 IM Sadzikowski Daniel (6) 2510 - GM Kveinys Aloyzas (5) 2485 ½:½
2 GM Landa Konstantin (5) 2625 - IM Zeller Frank (5) 2392 1 : 0
3 GM Sumets Andrey (5) 2583 - Henrich Thomas (5) 2192 1 : 0
4 IM Thinius Marco (5) 2328 - IM Wieczorek Oskar (5) 2428 ½:½
5 IM van Foreest Jorden (4.5) 2546 - FM Schmitzer Klaus (5) 2285 1 : 0
6 Künstler Christian (4.5) 2223 - GM Feller Sebastien (4.5) 2622 0 : 1
7 Meyner Hannes (4.5) 2202 - GM Borovikov Vladislav (4.5) 2564 ½:½
8 van Foreest Lucas (4.5) 2299 - GM Zubarev Alexander (4.5) 2540 0 : 1
9 Barski Radoslaw (4.5) 2336 - Spiegel Stefan (4.5) 2137 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Schwarz Dusan (4.5) 2315 - Mager Denis (4.5) 2232 ½:½
11 Neukirchner Pascal (4.5) 1910 - FM Keller Peter (4.5) 2304 0 : 1
12 Hilzinger Markus (4.5) 2100 - Engel Berthold (4) 2207 1 : 0
13 GM Milov Leonid (4) 2471 - Busch Lorenz (4) 2095 1 : 0
14 Budzyn Matthias (4) 2164 - Kolker Vladislav (4) 2029 ½:½
15 Hahn Florian (4) 2149 - Von Auer Ulrich (4) 2014 0 : 1
16 Ramien David (4) 2140 - Sakkal Ahmad (4) 1 : 0
17 Kagan Dennis (4) 2009 - Benninger Rudolf (4) 2119 1 : 0
18 Weise Martin (3.5) 2155 - Westphal Norbert (4) 1987 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 IM Weichhold Pawel (3.5) 2413 - Eichner Christian (3.5) 2051 1 : 0
20 IM Solonar Stefan (3.5) 2341 - IM Werner Dimo (3.5) 2052 1 : 0
21 Konik Michael (3.5) 2049 - IM Klundt Klaus (3.5) 2320 1 : 0
22 Trumpp Lothar (3.5) 2049 - Hankel Dennis (3.5) 2180 1 : 0
23 Berberich Christoph (3.5) 2037 - Enneper Eckhard (3.5) 2155 ½:½
24 Rolf Marco (3.5) 2023 - Henrich David (3.5) 2140 0 : 1
25 Poghosyan Tigran (3.5) 2120 - Euler Stephan (3.5) 2046 1 : 0
26 Köllner Christof (3.5) 2118 - Harringer Manfred (3.5) 1995 1 : 0
27 Mährlein Christoph (3.5) 2106 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (3.5) 1985 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Dickmann Thomas (3.5) 2013 - Tornay Gomez Josu (3.5) 2100 0 : 1
29 Schultze Jörg-Martin (3.5) 2005 - Kreiling Carsten (3.5) 2081 ½:½
30 Stümer Paul (3.5) 2073 - Weil Michael (3.5) 1935 ½:½
31 Schindelmeiser Frank (3.5) 1931 - Rosenberger Frank (3.5) 2070 ½:½
32 Budde Michael (3.5) 1903 - Weil Volker (3.5) 2065 ½:½
33 Kilthau Peter (3.5) 1850 - Pawelzik Malte (3.5) 2056 0 : 1
34 Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (3) 2245 - Papadopoulos Ioannis (3.5) 1656 1 : 0
35 Pfeffer Marko (3) 2091 - Modric Vladimir (3) 1945 ½:½
36 Held Carsten (3) 2065 - Winand Edgar (3) 1922 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Junker Christian (3) 2016 - Thomele Michael (3) 1919 ½:½
38 Calvi Stefan (3) 2013 - Eg Karlheinz (3) 1861 1 : 0
39 Lotz Ralf (3) 1904 - Küpper Martin (3) 2013 ½:½
40 Kropp Volker (3) 2002 - Deppe Leo (3) 1852 ½:½
41 van den Hoff Damien (3) 1836 - Calder Dennis (3) 2000 1 : 0
42 Schneider Johannes (3) 1998 - Berkes Jörg (3) 1789 ½:½
43 Theuer Carsten (3) 1788 - Mehringer Jörg (3) 1976 ½:½
44 Rüll Michael (3) 1759 - Kuhn Gerhard (3) 1969 ½:½
45 Falkenhainer Sven (3) 1736 - Bjoerknes Uwe (3) 1964 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Bethke Richard (3) 1672 - Cichy Michael (3) 1957 1 : 0
47 Bitzer André (3) 1617 - Wolff Peter (3) 1957 0 : 1
48 Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1865 - Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (2.5) 2167 0 : 1
49 Mueller Thorsten (4) 2112 - Feldmann Johannes (4) 2145 ½:½
50 Larem Peter (2.5) 1860 - Schmidt Markus a (2.5) 2118 0 : 1
51 Kalepky Helmut (2.5) 2064 - Mager Thomas (2.5) 1838 ½:½
52 Bengsch Norbert (2.5) 1800 - Martin Reiner (2.5) 2021 ½:½
53 Rutsatz Mario (2.5) 1988 - Ovsepyan Mikhail (2.5) 1785 0 : 1
54 Schellen Sven (2.5) 1813 - Müller Gerhard (2.5) 1938 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Pabel Ralph (2.5) 1938 - Völler Lothar (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
56 Zimmer Gerald (2.5) 1923 - Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (2.5) 1682 1 : 0
57 Lanz Udo (2.5) 1781 - Cors Heinz-Friedrich (2.5) 1916 0 : 1
58 Reichel Günther (2.5) 1745 - Rochau Normen (2.5) 1912 ½:½
59 Zerhusen Martin (2.5) 1762 - Kube Jens (2.5) 1890 1 : 0
60 Leichum Engelbert (2.5) 1670 - Hinrichs Niklas (2.5) 1884 0 : 1
61 Haftmann Rainer (2.5) 1866 - Köllner Aaron Noah (2.5) 1632 1 : 0
62 Büse Ralf (2) 1962 - Laufenburg Frank (2) 1768 ½:½
63 Bunjaku Lulzim (2) 1766 - Zirlik Rudi (2) 1937 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Paeslack Luis (2) 1752 - Bittner Peter (2) 1912 ½:½
65 van Foreest Pieter (2) 1661 - Foskanyan Serzhik (2) 1911 1 : 0
66 Libuda Thomas (2) 1846 - Lasschuit Rene (2) 1726 0 : 1
67 Berner Manfred (2) 1761 - Traut Stefan (2) 1687 1 : 0
68 Klebs Sebastian (2) 1828 - Midanka Vladimir (2) 1700 1 : 0
69 Christen Stefan (2) 1820 - Schwarz Matthias (2) 1641 ½:½
70 Kunisch Nina (2) 1406 - Weiland Thomas (2) 1812 0 : 1
71 Friedel Thomas (2) 1615 - Jordake Michael (2) 1810 0 : 1
72 Hauk Roland (2) 1771 - Firinci Erdem (2) 1612 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Hinrichs Paul (1.5) 1711 - Wehr Jan (1.5) 1713 1 : 0
74 Neubauer Robert (1.5) 1810 - Weber Detlef (1.5) 1644 1 : 0
75 Reinhold Günther (1.5) 1713 - Saluvar Bülent (1.5) 1799 1 : 0
76 Illenberger Dirk (1.5) 1746 - von Kortzfleisch Ruben (1.5) 1379 ½:½
77 Fischer Lutz (1.5) 1729 - Kabakci Cem (1.5) 1496 ½:½
78 Held Maurice (1) 1804 - Lessmann Sven (1) 1593 1 : 0
79 Masoudi Kian (1) 1568 - Füssel Jan Michael (1) 1788 1 : 0
80 Wilk David (1) 1668 - van Foreest Machteld (1) 1592 1 : 0
81 Kornilov Alexander (1) 1653 - + : -