6th round from 29.11.2015 on 09:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 GM Zubarev Alexander (4.5) 2540 - IM Sadzikowski Daniel (5) 2510 0 : 1
2 GM Kveinys Aloyzas (4.5) 2485 - GM Landa Konstantin (4.5) 2625 ½:½
3 IM Thinius Marco (4.5) 2328 - GM Sumets Andrey (4.5) 2583 ½:½
4 GM Borovikov Vladislav (4) 2564 - van Foreest Lucas (4) 2299 ½:½
5 FM Schmitzer Klaus (4) 2285 - GM Milov Leonid (4) 2471 1 : 0
6 IM Wieczorek Oskar (4) 2428 - Budzyn Matthias (4) 2164 1 : 0
7 IM Zeller Frank (4) 2392 - Hahn Florian (4) 2149 1 : 0
8 Mager Denis (4) 2232 - Barski Radoslaw (4) 2336 ½:½
9 Henrich Thomas (4) 2192 - IM Solonar Stefan (3.5) 2341 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 GM Feller Sebastien (3.5) 2622 - Köllner Christof (3.5) 2118 1 : 0
11 Rosenberger Frank (3.5) 2070 - IM van Foreest Jorden (3.5) 2546 0 : 1
12 Weil Volker (3.5) 2065 - Schwarz Dusan (3.5) 2315 0 : 1
13 FM Keller Peter (3.5) 2304 - Poghosyan Tigran (3.5) 2120 1 : 0
14 Pawelzik Malte (3.5) 2056 - Künstler Christian (3.5) 2223 0 : 1
15 Eichner Christian (3.5) 2051 - Meyner Hannes (3.5) 2202 0 : 1
16 Kolker Vladislav (3.5) 2029 - Hecht Carsten (3.5) 2159 ½:½
17 Enneper Eckhard (3.5) 2155 - Hilzinger Markus (3.5) 2100 0 : 1
18 Feldmann Johannes (3.5) 2145 - Kagan Dennis (3.5) 2009 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Henrich David (3.5) 2140 - Neukirchner Pascal (3.5) 1910 0 : 1
20 Spiegel Stefan (3.5) 2137 - Budde Michael (3.5) 1903 1 : 0
21 IM Werner Dimo (3) 2052 - IM Weichhold Pawel (3) 2413 ½:½
22 IM Klundt Klaus (3) 2320 - Trumpp Lothar (3) 2049 ½:½
23 Von Auer Ulrich (3) 2014 - Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (3) 2245 1 : 0
24 Engel Berthold (3) 2207 - Calvi Stefan (3) 2013 1 : 0
25 Hankel Dennis (3) 2180 - Dickmann Thomas (3) 2013 ½:½
26 Euler Stephan (3) 2046 - Weise Martin (3) 2155 ½:½
27 Küpper Martin (3) 2013 - Ramien David (3) 2140 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Benninger Rudolf (3) 2119 - Schneider Johannes (3) 1998 1 : 0
29 Harringer Manfred (3) 1995 - Mährlein Christoph (3) 2106 ½:½
30 Busch Lorenz (3) 2095 - Theuer Carsten (3) 1788 1 : 0
31 Westphal Norbert (3) 1987 - Pfeffer Marko (3) 2091 1 : 0
32 Köllner Ruben Gideon (3) 1985 - Stümer Paul (3) 2073 ½:½
33 Mehringer Jörg (3) 1976 - Schröder Jürgen (3) 2071 0 : 1
34 Sakkal Ahmad (3) - Held Carsten (3) 2065 1 : 0
35 Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (2.5) 2167 - Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5) 1931 0 : 1
36 Tornay Gomez Josu (2.5) 2100 - Zimmer Gerald (2.5) 1923 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Kreiling Carsten (2.5) 2081 - Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1865 1 : 0
38 Weil Michael (2.5) 1935 - Kalepky Helmut (2.5) 2064 1 : 0
39 Kube Jens (2.5) 1890 - Konik Michael (2.5) 2049 0 : 1
40 Cors Heinz-Friedrich (2.5) 1916 - Berberich Christoph (2.5) 2037 0 : 1
41 Hinrichs Niklas (2.5) 1884 - Rolf Marco (2.5) 2023 0 : 1
42 Martin Reiner (2.5) 2021 - Kilthau Peter (2.5) 1850 0 : 1
43 Deppe Leo (2.5) 1852 - Junker Christian (2.5) 2016 ½:½
44 Völler Lothar (2.5) 1738 - Schultze Jörg-Martin (2.5) 2005 0 : 1
45 Bethke Richard (2.5) 1672 - Kropp Volker (2.5) 2002 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Papadopoulos Ioannis (2.5) 1656 - Rutsatz Mario (2.5) 1988 1 : 0
47 Kuhn Gerhard (2.5) 1969 - van den Hoff Damien (2.5) 1836 ½:½
48 Bjoerknes Uwe (2) 1964 - Schellen Sven (2.5) 1813 1 : 0
49 Calder Dennis (3) 2000 - Mueller Thorsten (3) 2112 0 : 1
50 Berkes Jörg (2) 1789 - Büse Ralf (2) 1962 1 : 0
51 Cichy Michael (2) 1957 - Libuda Thomas (2) 1846 1 : 0
52 Wolff Peter (2) 1957 - Berner Manfred (2) 1761 1 : 0
53 Modric Vladimir (2) 1945 - Klebs Sebastian (2) 1828 1 : 0
54 Müller Gerhard (2) 1938 - Bengsch Norbert (2) 1800 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Ovsepyan Mikhail (2) 1785 - Pabel Ralph (2) 1938 ½:½
56 Winand Edgar (2) 1922 - Hauk Roland (2) 1771 1 : 0
57 Thomele Michael (2) 1919 - Bunjaku Lulzim (2) 1766 1 : 0
58 Rüll Michael (2) 1759 - Bittner Peter (2) 1912 1 : 0
59 Rochau Normen (2) 1912 - Zerhusen Martin (2) 1762 ½:½
60 Foskanyan Serzhik (2) 1911 - Falkenhainer Sven (2) 1736 0 : 1
61 Lasschuit Rene (2) 1726 - Lotz Ralf (2) 1904 0 : 1
62 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (2) 1682 - Haftmann Rainer (2) 1866 ½:½
63 Eg Karlheinz (2) 1861 - van Foreest Pieter (2) 1661 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Ciesla Daniel (2) 1848 - Bitzer André (2) 1617 0 : 1
65 Schmidt Markus a (1.5) 2118 - Reinhold Günther (1.5) 1713 1 : 0
66 Traut Stefan (1.5) 1687 - Zirlik Rudi (1.5) 1937 ½:½
67 Wehr Jan (1.5) 1713 - Larem Peter (1.5) 1860 0 : 1
68 Weber Detlef (1.5) 1644 - Mager Thomas (1.5) 1838 0 : 1
69 Bahlke Florian (1.5) 1836 - Leichum Engelbert (1.5) 1670 0 : 1
70 Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5) 1632 - Hinrichs Paul (1.5) 1711 1 : 0
71 Weiland Thomas (1.5) 1812 - Friedel Thomas (1.5) 1615 ½:½
72 Jordake Michael (1.5) 1810 - Kunisch Nina (1.5) 1406 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 von Kortzfleisch Ruben (1.5) 1379 - Lanz Udo (1.5) 1781 0 : 1
74 Firinci Erdem (1.5) 1612 - Paeslack Luis (1.5) 1752 ½:½
75 Kabakci Cem (1.5) 1496 - Reichel Günther (1.5) 1745 0 : 1
76 Miller Justin (1) 1736 - Christen Stefan (1) 1820 0 : 1
77 Midanka Vladimir (1) 1700 - Held Maurice (1) 1804 1 : 0
78 Saluvar Bülent (1) 1799 - Illenberger Dirk (1) 1746 ½:½
79 Füssel Jan Michael (1) 1788 - Schwarz Matthias (1) 1641 0 : 1
80 Laufenburg Frank (1) 1768 - Masoudi Kian (1) 1568 1 : 0
81 Fischer Lutz (0.5) 1729 - Wilk David (1) 1668 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 van Foreest Machteld (0.5) 1592 - Kornilov Alexander (0.5) 1653 ½:½
83 Gelfenbaum Daniel (0) 1771 - Lessmann Sven (0) 1593 - : +