3rd round from 27.11.2015 on 03:30 pm
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Landa Konstantin (2)
2625
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (2)
2320
1 : 0
2
van Foreest Lucas (2)
2299
-
GM
Feller Sebastien (2)
2622
½:½
3
GM
Sumets Andrey (2)
2583
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (2)
2285
1 : 0
4
Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (2)
2245
-
GM
Borovikov Vladislav (2)
2564
0 : 1
5
Künstler Christian (2)
2223
-
GM
Zubarev Alexander (2)
2540
0 : 1
6
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (2)
2510
-
Henrich Thomas (2)
2192
1 : 0
7
Ramien David (2)
2140
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (2)
2485
0 : 1
8
GM
Milov Leonid (2)
2471
-
Feldmann Johannes (2)
2145
1 : 0
9
Junker Christian (2)
2016
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (2)
2428
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
10
IM
Weichhold Pawel (2)
2413
-
Spiegel Stefan (2)
2137
1 : 0
11
Benninger Rudolf (2)
2119
-
IM
Zeller Frank (2)
2392
0 : 1
12
Kropp Volker (2)
2002
-
IM
Solonar Stefan (2)
2341
0 : 1
13
Barski Radoslaw (2)
2336
-
Hilzinger Markus (2)
2100
1 : 0
14
FM
Schild Christoph (1.5)
2368
-
Stümer Paul (2)
2073
0 : 1
15
Schmidt Markus a (1.5)
2118
-
IM
Thinius Marco (1.5)
2328
0 : 1
16
Schwarz Dusan (1.5)
2315
-
Mueller Thorsten (1.5)
2112
0 : 1
17
Held Carsten (1.5)
2065
-
Mager Denis (1.5)
2232
½:½
18
Dickmann Thomas (1.5)
2013
-
Engel Berthold (1.5)
2207
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Meyner Hannes (1.5)
2202
-
Martin Reiner (1.5)
2021
1 : 0
20
Bahlke Wolfgang (1.5)
2183
-
Mehringer Jörg (1.5)
1976
0 : 1
21
Harringer Manfred (1.5)
1995
-
Hankel Dennis (1.5)
2180
½:½
22
Rutsatz Mario (1.5)
1988
-
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (1.5)
2167
1 : 0
23
Budzyn Matthias (1.5)
2164
-
Calder Dennis (1.5)
2000
1 : 0
24
Hahn Florian (1.5)
2149
-
Rochau Normen (1.5)
1912
1 : 0
25
Ovsepyan Mikhail (1.5)
1785
-
Henrich David (1.5)
2140
0 : 1
26
Poghosyan Tigran (1.5)
2120
-
Völler Lothar (1.5)
1738
1 : 0
27
Falkenhainer Sven (1.5)
1736
-
Köllner Christof (1.5)
2118
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
28
IM
van Foreest Jorden (1)
2546
-
Cichy Michael (1)
1957
1 : 0
29
Wolff Peter (1)
1957
-
FM
Keller Peter (1)
2304
0 : 1
30
Chandler Patrick (1)
2177
-
Modric Vladimir (1)
1945
1 : 0
31
Pabel Ralph (1)
1938
-
Hecht Carsten (1)
2159
0 : 1
32
Weil Michael (1)
1935
-
Enneper Eckhard (1)
2155
0 : 1
33
Mährlein Christoph (1)
2106
-
Zimmer Gerald (1)
1923
0 : 1
34
Tornay Gomez Josu (1)
2100
-
Thomele Michael (1)
1919
0 : 1
35
Schindelmeiser Frank (1)
1931
-
Busch Lorenz (1)
2095
0 : 1
36
Pfeffer Marko (1)
2091
-
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1)
1916
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Foskanyan Serzhik (1)
1911
-
Kreiling Carsten (1)
2081
1 : 0
38
Orwatsch Gerhard (1)
2077
-
Neukirchner Pascal (1)
1910
0 : 1
39
Schröder Jürgen (1)
2071
-
Haftmann Rainer (1)
1866
1 : 0
40
Lotz Ralf (1)
1904
-
Rosenberger Frank (1)
2070
½:½
41
Weil Volker (1)
2065
-
Eg Karlheinz (1)
1861
1 : 0
42
Larem Peter (1)
1860
-
Pawelzik Malte (1)
2056
½:½
43
IM
Werner Dimo (1)
2052
-
Deppe Leo (1)
1852
1 : 0
44
Ciesla Daniel (1)
1848
-
Eichner Christian (1)
2051
0 : 1
45
Berner Manfred (1)
1761
-
Konik Michael (1)
2049
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
46
Trumpp Lothar (1)
2049
-
Klebs Sebastian (1)
1828
1 : 0
47
Christen Stefan (1)
1820
-
Euler Stephan (1)
2046
0 : 1
48
Berberich Christoph (1)
2037
-
Hinrichs Paul (1)
1711
1 : 0
49
Schellen Sven (1)
1813
-
Kolker Vladislav (1)
2029
½:½
50
Rolf Marco (1)
2023
-
Weiland Thomas (1)
1812
1 : 0
51
Jordake Michael (1)
1810
-
Mock Oskar (1)
2015
0 : 1
52
Von Auer Ulrich (1)
2014
-
Neubauer Robert (1)
1810
1 : 0
53
Bengsch Norbert (1)
1800
-
Calvi Stefan (1)
2013
0 : 1
54
Zerhusen Martin (1)
1762
-
Küpper Martin (1)
2013
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
55
Kagan Dennis (1)
2009
-
Rüll Michael (1)
1759
½:½
56
Schneider Johannes (1)
1998
-
Lasschuit Rene (1)
1726
0 : 1
57
Reinhold Günther (1)
1713
-
Westphal Norbert (1)
1987
0 : 1
58
Köllner Ruben Gideon (1)
1985
-
Papadopoulos Ioannis (1)
1656
1 : 0
59
Leichum Engelbert (1)
1670
-
Kuhn Gerhard (1)
1969
0 : 1
60
Sakkal Ahmad (1)
-
Bjoerknes Uwe (1)
1964
1 : 0
61
Büse Ralf (1)
1962
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (1)
1632
1 : 0
62
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (0.5)
2323
-
Füssel Jan Michael (0.5)
1788
½:½
63
Kalepky Helmut (0.5)
2064
-
Illenberger Dirk (0.5)
1746
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
64
Held Maurice (0.5)
1804
-
Budde Michael (0.5)
1903
0 : 1
65
Kube Jens (0.5)
1890
-
Theuer Carsten (0.5)
1788
½:½
66
Kilthau Peter (0.5)
1850
-
Bethke Richard (0.5)
1672
½:½
67
Mager Thomas (0.5)
1838
-
Firinci Erdem (0.5)
1612
1 : 0
68
Kunisch Nina (0.5)
1406
-
Bahlke Florian (0.5)
1836
½:½
69
van den Hoff Damien (0.5)
1836
-
Kabakci Cem (0.5)
1496
1 : 0
70
Weise Martin (0)
2155
-
Miller Justin (0)
1736
1 : 0
71
Müller Gerhard (0)
1938
-
Fischer Lutz (0)
1729
1 : 0
72
Zirlik Rudi (0)
1937
-
Wehr Jan (0)
1713
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
73
Winand Edgar (0)
1922
-
Midanka Vladimir (0)
1700
1 : 0
74
Bittner Peter (0)
1912
-
Traut Stefan (0)
1687
1 : 0
75
Blosze Winfried (0)
1865
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0)
1682
1 : 0
76
Libuda Thomas (0)
1846
-
Wilk David (0)
1668
1 : 0
77
Saluvar Bülent (0)
1799
-
van Foreest Pieter (0)
1661
0 : 1
78
Kornilov Alexander (0)
1653
-
Berkes Jörg (0)
1789
0 : 1
79
Marzec Witold (0)
1785
-
Weber Detlef (0)
1644
½:½
80
Schwarz Matthias (0)
1641
-
Gelfenbaum Daniel (0)
1771
1 : 0
81
Hauk Roland (0)
1771
-
von Kortzfleisch Ruben (0)
1379
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
82
Friedel Thomas (0)
1615
-
Laufenburg Frank (0)
1768
½:½
83
Bunjaku Lulzim (0)
1766
-
Bitzer André (0)
1617
1 : 0
84
Paeslack Luis (0)
1752
-
Lessmann Sven (0)
1593
1 : 0
85
Reichel Günther (0)
1745
-
van Foreest Machteld (0)
1592
½:½