9th round from 07.10.2015 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 FM Schumacher Gottfried (6.5) 2246 - FM Bartsch Berthold (7) 2323 0 : 1
2 Weidlich Günter (6) 2197 - FM Werner Clemens (7) 2330 ½:½
3 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5.5) 2132 - FM Hess Christian (6) 2203 ½:½
4 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2333 - FM Rüberg Jobst (5.5) 2143 1 : 0
5 FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2264 - FM Zunker Reinhard (5.5) 2135 1 : 0
6 Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2240 - Hunold Rolf (5.5) 2093 1 : 0
7 Neumann Joachim (5.5) 2105 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (5.5) 2226 ½:½
8 Kierzek Matthias (5.5) 2226 - Villing Dieter (5.5) 2066 1 : 0
9 Gläser Wilfried (5.5) 2135 - Lutz Albert (5.5) 2204 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Rychlik Kurt (5.5) 2060 - Szenetra Werner (5.5) 2200 ½:½
11 WFM Kierzek Mira (5) 2054 - Lotzien Hans (5) 2165 ½:½
12 Weyrauch Erich (5) 2153 - Strenzke Günter (5) 2018 1 : 0
13 Jacoby Gisbert (5) 2151 - Lomer Edmund (5) 2034 ½:½
14 Kracht Helmut (5) 2039 - Nyberg Ulf (5) 2151 ½:½
15 Lehr Thomas (5) 1924 - Klages Hans Jürgen (5) 2121 ½:½
16 Achenbach Manfred (5) 2094 - Lehmann Erwin (5) 2001 ½:½
17 Dümmke Jürgen (5) 2035 - Erhart Uwe (5) 2087 ½:½
18 Wittkugel Friedhelm (5) 1944 - Nickel Arno (5) 2087 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
19 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4.5) 2121 - Krotofil Kurt (4.5) 1986 ½:½
20 Reinhold Klaus (4.5) 2057 - Kühn Peter (4.5) 1985 1 : 0
21 Riek Wolfgang (4.5) 1982 - Quiring Nikolai (4.5) 2048 1 : 0
22 Kurka Dieter (4.5) 2044 - Hellwege Werner (4.5) 1976 1 : 0
23 Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2038 - Bullert Wolfgang (4.5) 1923 ½:½
24 Berenstein Alexander (4.5) 2030 - Bars Joachim (4.5) 1945 ½:½
25 Opitz Christian (4.5) 2016 - Jürgens Peter (4.5) 1943 ½:½
26 Jensen Helmut (4.5) 1923 - Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1991 ½:½
27 Blosze Winfried (4.5) 1846 - Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2052 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
28 Duijker Bert (4) 1907 - Kluger Hans-Peter (4) 2015 1 : 0
29 Ophoff Rigobert (4) 2009 - Schwetje Siegfried (4) 1906 1 : 0
30 Niebuhr Gerd (4) 1999 - Nickel Jürgen (4) 1899 1 : 0
31 Bendisch Jürgen (4) 1901 - Weiss Hartwig (4) 1997 ½:½
32 Liphardt Bodo (4) 1892 - Schnaitmann Herbert (4) 1995 ½:½
33 Gudat Alfons (4) 1969 - Klügel Jan (4) 1882 0 : 1
34 Smits Oswald (4) 1866 - Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1959 0 : 1
35 Zimmermann Manfred (4) 1957 - Fritsch Jürgen (4) 1868 1 : 0
36 Fleischer Martin (4) 1872 - Hagermann Hermann (4) 1949 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
37 Pamperin Gerhard (4) 1948 - Jung Michael (4) 1828 1 : 0
38 Räßler Arndt (4) 1944 - Jünger Leonhard (4) 1826 ½:½
39 Fuß Jan (4) 1936 - Riha Peter (4) 1787 ½:½
40 Nowack Achim (4) 1798 - Stecklina Otto (4) 1933 1 : 0
41 Mewes Hans-Dieter (4) 1929 - Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (4) ½:½
42 Brandt Fred (4) 1839 - Schmidt Reinhard (4) 1919 ½:½
43 Reutimann Hans Peter (4) 1780 - Wulf Adalbert (4) 1914 0 : 1
44 Eberhardt Michael (3.5) 1795 - Josting Friedel (3.5) 1942 ½:½
45 Linz Stefan (3.5) 1695 - Perk Egbert (3.5) 1916 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
46 Gehrmann Dorit (3.5) 1915 - Hilbig Klaus (3.5) 1726 1 : 0
47 Merettig Georg (3.5) 1880 - Potschka Dieter (3.5) 1791 0 : 1
48 Ludwig Richard (3.5) 1670 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1849 ½:½
49 Kreie Günter (3.5) 1843 - Petersen Günter (2.5) 1609 1 : 0
50 Schuller Erhard (3.5) 1733 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3.5) 1822 ½:½
51 Hölzel Gerhard (3.5) 1718 - Bordasch Christian (3.5) 1798 0 : 1
52 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1931 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (3) 1730 1 : 0
53 Stratmann Dietrich (3) 1677 - Krneta Slavko (3) 1871 ½:½
54 Lüders Günter (3) 1796 - Bachmann Friedrich (3) 1675 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
55 Kühnen Gerhard (3) 1649 - Manthey Wolfgang (3) 1780 ½:½
56 Eschweiler Gottfried (3) 1775 - Ketelsen Herbert (3) 1194 1 : 0
57 Harders Werner (3) 1569 - Garms Ilse (3) 1745 0 : 1
58 Komeinda Josef (3) 1644 - Möller Peter (3) 1735 ½:½
59 Ungar Benedict (2.5) 1690 - Schencke Günther (2.5) 1788 ½:½
60 Petersen Kay (2.5) 1746 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2.5) 1645 1 : 0
61 Henniges Erhard (2.5) 1630 - Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1737 1 : 0
62 Van Houten Henk (2.5) 1729 - Priss Klaus-Peter (2.5) 1603 ½:½
63 Geibel Henning (2.5) 1470 - Weck Uwe (2.5) 1697 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
64 Schumacher Ursula (2) 1670 - Lübbers Doris (2) 1527 ½:½
65 Wiebke Elfriede (2) 1338 - Howe Dietrich (2) 1667 ½:½
66 Baumast Bernd (2) 1541 - David Jürgen (3) 1350 0 : 1
67 Lachat Martin (2) 1538 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1540 0 : 1
68 Vierling Paul (1) 1467 - Möller Bernd (2) 1576 0 : 1