8th round from 06.10.2015 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 FM Werner Clemens (6) 2330 - FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2264 1 : 0
2 FM Bartsch Berthold (6) 2323 - Gläser Wilfried (5.5) 2135 1 : 0
3 FM Schumacher Gottfried (5.5) 2246 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2333 1 : 0
4 FM Hess Christian (5) 2203 - Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2240 1 : 0
5 FM Zunker Reinhard (5) 2135 - Kierzek Matthias (5) 2226 ½:½
6 Strenzke Günter (5) 2018 - Weidlich Günter (5) 2197 0 : 1
7 FM Rüberg Jobst (5) 2143 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5) 2132 ½:½
8 FM Ljubarskij Juri (4.5) 2226 - Reinhold Klaus (4.5) 2057 1 : 0
9 Lutz Albert (4.5) 2204 - Kurka Dieter (4.5) 2044 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2200 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2038 1 : 0
11 Lotzien Hans (4.5) 2165 - Dümmke Jürgen (4.5) 2035 ½:½
12 WFM Kierzek Mira (4.5) 2054 - Weyrauch Erich (4.5) 2153 ½:½
13 Neumann Joachim (4.5) 2105 - Limberg Siegfried (4.5) 2037 + : -
14 Lomer Edmund (4.5) 2034 - Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 2094 ½:½
15 Hunold Rolf (4.5) 2093 - Berenstein Alexander (4.5) 2030 1 : 0
16 Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1991 - Villing Dieter (4.5) 2066 0 : 1
17 Krotofil Kurt (4.5) 1986 - Rychlik Kurt (4.5) 2060 0 : 1
18 Nyberg Ulf (4) 2151 - Riek Wolfgang (4.5) 1982 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
19 Hagermann Hermann (4) 1949 - Jacoby Gisbert (4) 2151 0 : 1
20 Klages Hans Jürgen (4) 2121 - Gudat Alfons (4) 1969 1 : 0
21 Erhart Uwe (4) 2087 - Zimmermann Manfred (4) 1957 1 : 0
22 Nickel Arno (4) 2087 - Pamperin Gerhard (4) 1948 1 : 0
23 Quiring Nikolai (4) 2048 - Jürgens Peter (4) 1943 ½:½
24 Fritsch Jürgen (4) 1868 - Kracht Helmut (4) 2039 0 : 1
25 Bullert Wolfgang (4) 1923 - Opitz Christian (4) 2016 ½:½
26 Lehmann Erwin (4) 2001 - Fuß Jan (4) 1936 1 : 0
27 Wittkugel Friedhelm (4) 1944 - Niebuhr Gerd (4) 1999 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
28 Weiss Hartwig (4) 1997 - Lehr Thomas (4) 1924 0 : 1
29 Hellwege Werner (4) 1976 - Jensen Helmut (4) 1923 ½:½
30 Perk Egbert (3.5) 1916 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 2121 0 : 1
31 Schwetje Siegfried (3.5) 1906 - Schulz Wolfgang (3.5) 2052 ½:½
32 Nickel Jürgen (3.5) 1899 - Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 2015 ½:½
33 Klügel Jan (3.5) 1882 - Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 2009 ½:½
34 Schnaitmann Herbert (3.5) 1995 - Duijker Bert (3.5) 1907 ½:½
35 Kühn Peter (3.5) 1985 - Merettig Georg (3.5) 1880 1 : 0
36 Kaufmann Helmut (3.5) 1959 - Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1872 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
37 Bars Joachim (3.5) 1945 - Kreie Günter (3.5) 1843 1 : 0
38 Jung Michael (3.5) 1828 - Räßler Arndt (3.5) 1944 ½:½
39 Josting Friedel (3.5) 1942 - Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1846 0 : 1
40 Stecklina Otto (3.5) 1933 - Brandt Fred (3.5) 1839 ½:½
41 Jünger Leonhard (3.5) 1826 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1929 ½:½
42 Schmidt Reinhard (3.5) 1919 - Reutimann Hans Peter (3.5) 1780 ½:½
43 Riha Peter (3) 1787 - Meinke Dietlind (3) 1931 1 : 0
44 Potschka Dieter (3) 1791 - Gehrmann Dorit (3) 1915 ½:½
45 Wulf Adalbert (3) 1914 - Eschweiler Gottfried (3) 1775 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
46 Manthey Wolfgang (3) 1780 - Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1901 0 : 1
47 Möller Peter (3) 1735 - Liphardt Bodo (3) 1892 0 : 1
48 Graffenberger Wilhelm (3) 1730 - Smits Oswald (3) 1866 0 : 1
49 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1849 - Schuller Erhard (3) 1733 ½:½
50 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3) 1822 - Linz Stefan (3) 1695 ½:½
51 Bachmann Friedrich (3) 1675 - Nowack Achim (3) 1798 0 : 1
52 Bordasch Christian (3) 1798 - Ludwig Richard (3) 1670 ½:½
53 Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (3) - Lüders Günter (3) 1796 1 : 0
54 Eberhardt Michael (2.5) 1795 - Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1737 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
55 Schencke Günther (2.5) 1788 - Hölzel Gerhard (2.5) 1718 0 : 1
56 Hilbig Klaus (2.5) 1726 - Petersen Kay (2.5) 1746 1 : 0
57 Garms Ilse (2.5) 1745 - Komeinda Josef (2.5) 1644 ½:½
58 Petersen Günter (1.5) 1609 - Van Houten Henk (2.5) 1729 1 : 0
59 Krneta Slavko (2) 1871 - Ungar Benedict (2.5) 1690 1 : 0
60 Weck Uwe (2) 1697 - Henniges Erhard (2) 1630 ½:½
61 Möller Bernd (2) 1576 - Stratmann Dietrich (2) 1677 0 : 1
62 Ketelsen Herbert (2) 1194 - Schumacher Ursula (2) 1670 1 : 0
63 Howe Dietrich (2) 1667 - Harders Werner (2) 1569 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
64 Kühnen Gerhard (2) 1649 - Lachat Martin (2) 1538 1 : 0
65 Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2) 1645 - Geibel Henning (2) 1470 ½:½
66 Lübbers Doris (1.5) 1527 - Wiebke Elfriede (1.5) 1338 ½:½
67 Vierling Paul (1) 1467 - Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5) 1603 0 : 1
68 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1540 - Baumast Bernd (1) 1541 0 : 1
69 David Jürgen (2) 1350 - + : -