7th round from 05.10.2015 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2333 - FM Werner Clemens (5.5) 2330 ½:½
2 Kierzek Matthias (4.5) 2226 - FM Bartsch Berthold (5.5) 2323 ½:½
3 FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2264 - Lutz Albert (4.5) 2204 1 : 0
4 Limberg Siegfried (4.5) 2037 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (4.5) 2246 0 : 1
5 Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2240 - Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2200 1 : 0
6 Gläser Wilfried (4.5) 2135 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (4.5) 2226 1 : 0
7 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2066 - FM Rüberg Jobst (4) 2143 0 : 1
8 FM Hess Christian (4) 2203 - Nickel Arno (4) 2087 1 : 0
9 Weidlich Günter (4) 2197 - Quiring Nikolai (4) 2048 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Rychlik Kurt (4) 2060 - Lotzien Hans (4) 2165 ½:½
11 Weyrauch Erich (4) 2153 - Lomer Edmund (4) 2034 ½:½
12 Jacoby Gisbert (4) 2151 - Strenzke Günter (4) 2018 0 : 1
13 FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2135 - Opitz Christian (4) 2016 1 : 0
14 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4) 2132 - Lehmann Erwin (4) 2001 1 : 0
15 Dümmke Jürgen (4) 2035 - Neumann Joachim (4) 2105 ½:½
16 Achenbach Manfred (4) 2094 - Riek Wolfgang (4) 1982 ½:½
17 Krotofil Kurt (4) 1986 - Hunold Rolf (4) 2093 ½:½
18 Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 2057 - Hagermann Hermann (4) 1949 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
19 Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1957 - Nyberg Ulf (3.5) 2151 ½:½
20 Lehr Thomas (3.5) 1924 - Erhart Uwe (3.5) 2087 ½:½
21 Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1872 - WFM Kierzek Mira (3.5) 2054 0 : 1
22 Kurka Dieter (3.5) 2044 - Kaufmann Helmut (3.5) 1959 1 : 0
23 Kracht Helmut (3.5) 2039 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5) 1944 ½:½
24 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2038 - Josting Friedel (3.5) 1942 1 : 0
25 Berenstein Alexander (3.5) 2030 - Stecklina Otto (3.5) 1933 1 : 0
26 Niebuhr Gerd (3.5) 1999 - Bullert Wolfgang (3.5) 1923 ½:½
27 Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1943 - Weiss Hartwig (3.5) 1997 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
28 Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1846 - Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1991 0 : 1
29 Gudat Alfons (3.5) 1969 - Fritsch Jürgen (3.5) 1868 ½:½
30 Liphardt Bodo (3) 1892 - Klages Hans Jürgen (3) 2121 0 : 1
31 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3) 2121 - Schmidt Reinhard (3) 1919 ½:½
32 Schulz Wolfgang (3) 2052 - Nickel Jürgen (3) 1899 ½:½
33 Ophoff Rigobert (3) 2009 - Reutimann Hans Peter (3) 1780 ½:½
34 Klügel Jan (3) 1882 - Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1995 ½:½
35 Lüders Günter (3) 1796 - Hellwege Werner (3) 1976 0 : 1
36 Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1948 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1849 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
37 Räßler Arndt (3) 1944 - Kreie Günter (3) 1843 ½:½
38 Fuß Jan (3) 1936 - Bachmann Friedrich (3) 1675 1 : 0
39 Brandt Fred (3) 1839 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (3) 1929 ½:½
40 Manthey Wolfgang (3) 1780 - Jensen Helmut (3) 1923 0 : 1
41 Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5) 2015 - Bordasch Christian (3) 1798 1 : 0
42 Petersen Kay (2.5) 1746 - Kühn Peter (2.5) 1985 0 : 1
43 Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1737 - Bars Joachim (2.5) 1945 0 : 1
44 Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1931 - Potschka Dieter (2.5) 1791 ½:½
45 Perk Egbert (2.5) 1916 - Eberhardt Michael (2.5) 1795 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
46 Duijker Bert (2.5) 1907 - Schencke Günther (2.5) 1788 1 : 0
47 Hilbig Klaus (2.5) 1726 - Schwetje Siegfried (2.5) 1906 0 : 1
48 Bendisch Jürgen (2.5) 1901 - Möller Peter (2.5) 1735 ½:½
49 Merettig Georg (2.5) 1880 - Garms Ilse (2.5) 1745 1 : 0
50 Jung Michael (2.5) 1828 - Ungar Benedict (2.5) 1690 1 : 0
51 Van Houten Henk (2.5) 1729 - Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1826 0 : 1
52 Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1915 - Kühnen Gerhard (2) 1649 1 : 0
53 Stratmann Dietrich (2) 1677 - Wulf Adalbert (2) 1914 0 : 1
54 Ludwig Richard (2) 1670 - Krneta Slavko (2) 1871 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
55 Smits Oswald (2) 1866 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2) 1645 1 : 0
56 Harders Werner (2) 1569 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2) 1822 0 : 1
57 Nowack Achim (2) 1798 - Henniges Erhard (2) 1630 1 : 0
58 Riha Peter (2) 1787 - Lachat Martin (2) 1538 1 : 0
59 Eschweiler Gottfried (2) 1775 - Geibel Henning (2) 1470 1 : 0
60 Schuller Erhard (2) 1733 - David Jürgen (2) 1350 1 : 0
61 Graffenberger Wilhelm (2) 1730 - Möller Bernd (2) 1576 1 : 0
62 Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (2) - Weck Uwe (2) 1697 1 : 0
63 Linz Stefan (2) 1695 - Ketelsen Herbert (2) 1194 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
64 Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5) 1603 - Hölzel Gerhard (1.5) 1718 0 : 1
65 Komeinda Josef (1.5) 1644 - Lübbers Doris (1.5) 1527 1 : 0
66 Schumacher Ursula (1) 1670 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1540 1 : 0
67 Baumast Bernd (1) 1541 - Howe Dietrich (1) 1667 0 : 1
68 Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1338 - Vierling Paul (1) 1467 1 : 0
69 Petersen Günter (0.5) 1609 - + : -