5th round from 02.10.2015 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 FM Werner Clemens (4) 2330 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2323 ½:½
2 FM Schumacher Gottfried (3.5) 2246 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (4) 2226 1 : 0
3 Szenetra Werner (3.5) 2200 - Lutz Albert (3.5) 2204 1 : 0
4 FM Baum Bernd (3) 2264 - Lomer Edmund (3.5) 2034 1 : 0
5 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3) 2121 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2333 0 : 1
6 Kierzek Matthias (3) 2226 - Erhart Uwe (3) 2087 1 : 0
7 FM Hess Christian (3) 2203 - Hunold Rolf (3) 2093 1 : 0
8 Weidlich Günter (3) 2197 - Nickel Arno (3) 2087 ½:½
9 Limberg Siegfried (3) 2037 - Lotzien Hans (3) 2165 + : -
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Jacoby Gisbert (3) 2151 - Rychlik Kurt (3) 2060 ½:½
11 Kurka Dieter (3) 2044 - FM Rüberg Jobst (3) 2143 0 : 1
12 Gläser Wilfried (3) 2135 - Quiring Nikolai (3) 2048 ½:½
13 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 2132 - Weiss Hartwig (3) 1997 ½:½
14 Berenstein Alexander (3) 2030 - Nyberg Ulf (2.5) 2151 0 : 1
15 Hassenrück Helmut (2.5) 2240 - Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1991 1 : 0
16 FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2135 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5) 1944 1 : 0
17 Riek Wolfgang (2.5) 1982 - Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2121 ½:½
18 Räßler Arndt (2.5) 1944 - Neumann Joachim (2.5) 2105 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
19 Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2094 - Josting Friedel (2.5) 1942 ½:½
20 Villing Dieter (2.5) 2066 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5) 1929 1 : 0
21 Reinhold Klaus (2.5) 2057 - Bullert Wolfgang (2.5) 1923 ½:½
22 Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1943 - WFM Kierzek Mira (2.5) 2054 ½:½
23 Schulz Wolfgang (2.5) 2052 - Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1868 ½:½
24 Kracht Helmut (2.5) 2039 - Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1826 1 : 0
25 Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5) 2038 - Hilbig Klaus (2.5) 1726 1 : 0
26 Dümmke Jürgen (2.5) 2035 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5) 1772 ½:½
27 Jensen Helmut (2.5) 1923 - Strenzke Günter (2.5) 2018 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
28 Lüders Günter (2.5) 1796 - Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5) 1995 ½:½
29 Weyrauch Erich (2) 2153 - Schmidt Reinhard (2) 1919 1 : 0
30 Opitz Christian (2) 2016 - Merettig Georg (2) 1880 1 : 0
31 Liphardt Bodo (2) 1892 - Kluger Hans-Peter (2) 2015 1 : 0
32 Ophoff Rigobert (2) 2009 - Bordasch Christian (2) 1798 ½:½
33 Smits Oswald (2) 1866 - Lehmann Erwin (2) 2001 0 : 1
34 Niebuhr Gerd (2) 1999 - Eberhardt Michael (2) 1795 1 : 0
35 Krotofil Kurt (2) 1986 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1849 1 : 0
36 Blosze Winfried (2) 1846 - Kühn Peter (2) 1985 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
37 Brandt Fred (2) 1839 - Hellwege Werner (2) 1976 0 : 1
38 Jung Michael (2) 1828 - Kaufmann Helmut (2) 1959 0 : 1
39 Nowack Achim (2) 1798 - Hagermann Hermann (2) 1949 0 : 1
40 Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1948 - Weck Uwe (2) 1697 1 : 0
41 Van Houten Henk (2) 1729 - Stecklina Otto (2) 1933 ½:½
42 Lehr Thomas (2) 1924 - Kreie Günter (2) 1843 1 : 0
43 Gudat Alfons (1.5) 1969 - Krneta Slavko (1.5) 1871 1 : 0
44 Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1957 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5) 1822 1 : 0
45 Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5) 1775 - Bars Joachim (1.5) 1945 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
46 Fuß Jan (1.5) 1936 - Schencke Günther (1.5) 1788 1 : 0
47 Meinke Dietlind (1.5) 1931 - Reutimann Hans Peter (1.5) 1780 ½:½
48 Schuller Erhard (1.5) 1733 - Perk Egbert (1.5) 1916 0 : 1
49 Gehrmann Dorit (1.5) 1915 - Garms Ilse (1.5) 1745 ½:½
50 Duijker Bert (1.5) 1907 - Möller Peter (1.5) 1735 0 : 1
51 Schwetje Siegfried (1.5) 1906 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5) 1730 ½:½
52 Bendisch Jürgen (1.5) 1901 - Ungar Benedict (1.5) 1690 ½:½
53 Stratmann Dietrich (1.5) 1677 - Nickel Jürgen (1.5) 1899 ½:½
54 Klügel Jan (1.5) 1882 - Bachmann Friedrich (1.5) 1675 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
55 Komeinda Josef (1.5) 1644 - Fleischer Martin (1.5) 1872 0 : 1
56 Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5) 1603 - Wulf Adalbert (1) 1914 0 : 1
57 Potschka Dieter (1) 1791 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1) 1645 ½:½
58 Riha Peter (1) 1787 - Harders Werner (1) 1569 ½:½
59 Lachat Martin (1) 1538 - Manthey Wolfgang (1) 1780 0 : 1
60 David Jürgen (1) 1350 - Petersen Kay (1) 1746 0 : 1
61 Hölzel Gerhard (1) 1718 - Lübbers Doris (1) 1527 ½:½
62 Linz Stefan (1) 1695 - Möller Bernd (1) 1576 ½:½
63 Howe Dietrich (1) 1667 - Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (1) 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
64 Geibel Henning (1) 1470 - Kühnen Gerhard (1) 1649 0 : 1
65 Petersen Günter (0.5) 1609 - Daebel Hasso (0.5) 1737 0 : 1
66 Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1338 - Ludwig Richard (0.5) 1670 0 : 1
67 Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1670 - Baumast Bernd (0.5) 1541 ½:½
68 Henniges Erhard (0.5) 1630 - Ketelsen Herbert (0.5) 1194 ½:½
69 Vierling Paul (0) 1467 - Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1540 1 : 0