8th round from 22.08.2015 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2319
-
FM
Rahls Peter (6)
2155
0 : 1
2
FM
Braun Gottfried (6)
2228
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (6)
2294
0 : 1
3
Haase Wolfgang (5.5)
2101
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (5.5)
2213
0 : 1
4
IM
Salov Sergej (5)
2267
-
Selig Rainer (5)
2133
1 : 0
5
Hanisch Friedrich (5)
2129
-
FM
Rosen Willy (5)
2263
0 : 1
6
Galicki Ryszard (5)
1875
-
Kiefer Gerhard (5)
2230
0 : 1
7
Haselhorst Helmut (5)
2080
-
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2218
½:½
8
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5)
2208
-
Hülsmann Josef (5)
2196
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
9
CM
Pape Manfred (4.5)
2124
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (4.5)
2221
½:½
10
Schmidt Gerhard (4.5)
2216
-
Vasiljev Jurij (4.5)
2099
1 : 0
11
Skorna Ullrich (4.5)
2110
-
Leiber Bernard (4.5)
2210
1 : 0
12
Bogorad Michail (4.5)
2049
-
Lutz Albert (4.5)
2204
0 : 1
13
Däubler Heinrich (4.5)
2190
-
Leibovitch Iziaslav (4.5)
2049
0 : 1
14
Schneider Alexander (4.5)
2097
-
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2182
0 : 1
15
Jeske Eckhard (4.5)
2153
-
Kiselev Alexander (4.5)
2087
0 : 1
16
Steingrobe Udo (4.5)
1864
-
Niebling Ferdinand (4.5)
2146
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
17
Weisenburger Horst (4.5)
2145
-
FM
Welz Peter (4.5)
2046
1 : 0
18
IM
Boidman Yuri (4)
2337
-
Jacob Helmut (4)
2072
1 : 0
19
FM
Clemens Christian (4)
2240
-
Peleikis Horst (4)
2063
1 : 0
20
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1883
-
Thonig Manfred (1.5)
1668
1 : 0
21
Prüfer Friedbert (4)
2219
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2055
1 : 0
22
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2162
-
Schorra Helmut (4)
2051
½:½
23
Kaiser Helmut (4)
2091
-
CM
Krause Christian (4)
2140
½:½
24
Ozeran Volodymyr (4)
2133
-
Bauer Burkhard (4)
2042
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
25
Knaak Joachim (4)
2130
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (4)
2034
0 : 1
26
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4)
2062
-
Blab Ludwig (4)
2119
½:½
27
Werchan Hans (4)
2107
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4)
2009
½:½
28
Limberg Siegfried (4)
1999
-
Neumann Joachim (4)
2105
½:½
29
Boeven Manfred (4)
2102
-
Müller Klaus (4)
1999
½:½
30
Müller Rudolf (4)
2102
-
Busic Nedjeljko (4)
1982
½:½
31
Hobusch Werner (4)
2061
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (4)
2097
0 : 1
32
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2264
-
Mertens Gottfried (4)
1929
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
33
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2038
-
FM
Kunz Konstantin (3.5)
2213
0 : 1
34
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5)
2198
-
Kurka Dieter (3.5)
2044
1 : 0
35
Partenheimer Axel (3.5)
2176
-
Bocionek Dieter (3.5)
2004
1 : 0
36
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
2116
-
Lehmann Erwin (3.5)
2012
1 : 0
37
Fugmann Bernd (3.5)
1991
-
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2093
½:½
38
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
2004
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2088
0 : 1
39
Andersen Knut (3.5)
2087
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5)
1989
1 : 0
40
Maahs Erich (3.5)
2081
-
Gudat Alfons (3.5)
1969
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Petzold Hans (3.5)
2079
-
Causevic Ismet (3.5)
1966
½:½
42
Dyk Roland (3.5)
2064
-
Rackowiak Hans (3.5)
1966
½:½
43
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1926
-
Rychlik Kurt (3.5)
2060
0 : 1
44
Weyrauch Erich (3)
2153
-
Aigner Georg (3.5)
1891
0 : 1
45
Khodjabagyan Seyran (3)
2127
-
Klein Reinhard (3)
1942
1 : 0
46
Sailer Hans-Peter (3)
1933
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3)
2102
½:½
47
Bräu Ludwig (3)
1929
-
Wiemer Jürgen (3)
2062
½:½
48
Schmitt Karl (3)
1922
-
Falk Thomas (3)
2056
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
49
Nagorni Walter (3)
2049
-
Haufe Reinhard (3)
1933
0 : 1
50
Nauschütz Ernst (3)
2028
-
Göpfert Jochen (3)
1932
0 : 1
51
Schwis Joachim (3)
1919
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
2020
½:½
52
Reinke Kurt (3)
1906
-
Ophoff Rigobert (3)
2009
1 : 0
53
Weber Martin (3)
1895
-
Byhan Gert (3)
1969
½:½
54
Boost Jürgen (3)
1889
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1966
½:½
55
Metzger Albert (3)
1888
-
Reimer Otto (3)
1957
0 : 1
56
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1957
-
Manthey Wolfgang (3)
1833
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
57
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1801
-
Graßmann Heinz (3)
1952
0 : 1
58
Wenske Hardy (3)
1786
-
Kahn Peter (2.5)
2092
0 : 1
59
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5)
2121
-
Hallmann Eberhard (2.5)
1912
1 : 0
60
Wittmann Georg (2.5)
1903
-
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2094
0 : 1
61
Heise Jürgen (2.5)
2019
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1902
1 : 0
62
Huhn Ulrich (2.5)
1897
-
Seidel Arnold (2.5)
1992
0 : 1
63
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1869
-
Kirmas Joachim (2.5)
1983
½:½
64
Thielemann Joachim (2.5)
1846
-
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1925
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
65
Vovchik Vladimir (2)
1849
-
Orlova Liubov (2)
2024
½:½
66
Borries Barbara (2)
1768
-
Leuschner Günter (2)
2001
0 : 1
67
Blosze Winfried (2)
1838
-
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1919
½:½
68
Klüber Werner (2)
1893
-
Strohbusch Frank (2)
1846
0 : 1
69
Goy Udo (5.5)
2151
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (5.5)
2310
0 : 1
70
Wendland Gerd (2)
1891
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (2)
1719
½:½
71
Fleischer Martin (2)
1859
-
Barlo Werner (2)
1767
1 : 0
72
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1743
-
Plischke Berthold (1.5)
1997
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
73
Vladov Mark (1.5)
1790
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1851
0 : 1
74
Wiegandt Klaus (1.5)
1797
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (1)
1843
½:½
75
Hanft Günter (1)
1733
-
spielfrei
+ : -