6th round from 26.06.2014 on 09:00 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Koller Hubert (4.5)
2089
-
Walther Reinhard (4.5)
1885
1 : 0
2
FM
Röder Frank (4)
2184
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (4.5)
2084
½:½
3
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2152
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (4)
1943
½:½
4
Neubauer Jaroslaus (4)
1889
-
FM
Röder Gerd (4)
2016
0 : 1
5
Aigner Georg (4)
1786
-
Fischer Gerd (4)
2008
0 : 1
6
Knollmüller Peter (3.5)
1815
-
Däubler Heinrich (3.5)
2044
0 : 1
7
Selig Rainer (3.5)
1966
-
Simin Vladimir (3.5)
1883
1 : 0
8
Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5)
1689
-
Gerl Hans (3.5)
1917
0 : 1
9
Glueck Josef (3.5)
1899
-
Mahrla Hans (3.5)
1626
1 : 0
10
Miskevicer Boris (3)
2079
-
Zehfuß Helmut (3)
1710
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Königl Anton (3)
1696
-
Kochseder Georg (3)
1892
½:½
12
Harke Horst (3)
1686
-
Dürr Rainer (3)
1861
0 : 1
13
Stadler Lothar (3)
1674
-
Pidtoptanyy Igor (3)
1821
0 : 1
14
Krafzik Joachim (3)
1819
-
Boldt Heinrich (3)
1701
0 : 1
15
Klein Reinhard (3)
1803
-
Schröder Klaus (3)
1680
0 : 1
16
Klüber Werner (3)
1769
-
Mehlhorn Dieter (3)
1656
1 : 0
17
Husser Oskar (3)
1620
-
Reimann Günther (3)
1768
½:½
18
Kammel Rudolf (3)
1613
-
Bräu Ludwig (3)
1759
1 : 0
19
Leuschner Günter (3)
1755
-
Baumgartner Andreas (3)
1618
0 : 1
20
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1742
-
Alefs Willi (3)
1533
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Scheuerlein Gerhard (3)
1585
-
Wolf Reinhard (3)
1731
1 : 0
22
Reichwald Klaus (2.5)
1707
-
Hein Manfred (2.5)
1943
½:½
23
Rückleben Hermann (2.5)
1876
-
Perzl Michael (2.5)
1754
½:½
24
Klein Klaus (2.5)
1809
-
Neumeister Herbert (2.5)
1716
½:½
25
Appel Jürgen (2.5)
1650
-
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1807
1 : 0
26
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1766
-
Niedermaier Peter (2.5)
1684
1 : 0
27
Otto Klaus (2.5)
1499
-
Hermann Josef (2)
1687
1 : 0
28
Straub Peter (2)
2009
-
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1565
0 : 1
29
Schuster Herbert (2)
1615
-
Zschorsch Peter (2)
1788
½:½
30
Kunte Herbert (2)
1603
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1784
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Worschech Roland (2)
1730
-
Moderegger Ludwig (2)
1528
1 : 0
32
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1715
-
Steffl Herbert (2)
1512
1 : 0
33
Walch Roger (2)
1681
-
Sandner Josef (2)
1461
1 : 0
34
Janzen Christian (2)
1579
-
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1662
0 : 1
35
Schindler Jan (2)
1637
-
Hartlaub Marianne (2)
1348
1 : 0
36
Hütter Heinz (2)
1438
-
Alefs Heinz (2)
1627
0 : 1
37
Oser Thor (2)
1622
-
Jurgan Brigitte (2)
1225
1 : 0
38
Schönfelder Heinrich (1.5)
1692
-
Siegl Wolfgang (1.5)
1522
½:½
39
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1659
-
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1394
1 : 0
40
Jehn Detlef (1.5)
1449
-
Wolfram Gisbert (1.5)
1637
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Goy Udo (4)
2032
-
Jagdhuber Hans (4)
1876
1 : 0
42
Peiberg Ehrhard (1.5)
1483
-
Weyand Fernand (1.5)
1587
½:½
43
Stephan Hubert (1.5)
1540
-
Neiss Albrecht (1.5)
1342
1 : 0
44
Malik Heinz (1)
1568
-
Malik Rosemarie (1.5)
1327
1 : 0
45
Garms Ilse (1)
1532
-
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1355
1 : 0
46
Rosmann Armin (1)
1505
-
Bräu Emmi (1)
1331
1 : 0
47
Nieswandt Joseph (1)
1443
-
Walther Renate (1)
818
1 : 0
48
Kunert Helmut (0.5)
1491
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5)
1414
1 : 0